S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Teams: KSH 7
Mittwoch, 16. Januar 2019

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Teams

KSH 7

KSH 7 · Kreisklasse B 2019
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. Königsspringer Hamburg 7                   0,0 0
2. Bergedorfer SV                   0,0 0
3. Barmbeker SK 5                   0,0 0
4. Bille SC 4                   0,0 0
5. SV Blankenese 4                   0,0 0
6. Hamburger SK 30                   0,0 0
7. Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2                   0,0 0
8. Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2                   0,0 0
9. Hamburger SK 29                   0,0 0
10. Pinneberger SC 4                   0,0 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
7
Mannschaftsführer:
Martin Bierwald
H H A H A H A H A
PIN
4
BGD
 
BBK
5
BSC
4
BLA
4
HSK
30
CON
2
ALT
2
HSK
29
61 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim                  
62 Schulz, Hans                  
63 Bierwald, Martin                  
64 Carl, Dieter                  
65 Hüneke, Tilo                  
66 Rubsch, Siegbert                  
67 Malchers, Detlef                  
68 David, Volker                  
69 Falk, Rolf                  
70 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter                  
↑
↓
1. Runde
10.01.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Pinneberger SC 4   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

15.01.2019 Bergedorfer SV Hamburger SK 29   :  
15.01.2019 Barmbeker SK 5 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2   :  
08.01.2019 Bille SC 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2   :  
16.01.2019 SV Blankenese 4 Hamburger SK 30   :  
↑
↓
2. Runde
24.01.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Bergedorfer SV   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

24.01.2019 Pinneberger SC 4 Hamburger SK 30   :  
24.01.2019 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 SV Blankenese 4   :  
31.01.2019 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2 Bille SC 4   :  
01.02.2019 Hamburger SK 29 Barmbeker SK 5   :  
↑
↓
3. Runde
12.02.2019 Barmbeker SK 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 7   :  
19:00 Uhr, Stadtteilzentrum ›BARMBEK°BASCH‹, Wohldorfer Str. 30, 22081 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

12.02.2019 Bergedorfer SV Pinneberger SC 4   :  
12.02.2019 Bille SC 4 Hamburger SK 29   :  
13.02.2019 SV Blankenese 4 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2   :  
07.02.2019 Hamburger SK 30 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2   :  
↑
↓
4. Runde
21.02.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Bille SC 4   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

28.02.2019 Pinneberger SC 4 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2   :  
28.02.2019 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2 Hamburger SK 30   :  
01.03.2019 Hamburger SK 29 SV Blankenese 4   :  
26.02.2019 Bergedorfer SV Barmbeker SK 5   :  
↑
↓
5. Runde
20.03.2019 SV Blankenese 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 7   :  
19:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus THCC Rot‑Gelb, Hemmingstedter Weg 140, 22609 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

19.03.2019 Barmbeker SK 5 Pinneberger SC 4   :  
19.03.2019 Bille SC 4 Bergedorfer SV   :  
21.03.2019 Hamburger SK 30 Hamburger SK 29   :  
28.03.2019 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2   :  
↑
↓
6. Runde
11.04.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Hamburger SK 30   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

04.04.2019 Pinneberger SC 4 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2   :  
12.04.2019 Hamburger SK 29 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2   :  
02.04.2019 Bergedorfer SV SV Blankenese 4   :  
02.04.2019 Barmbeker SK 5 Bille SC 4   :  
↑
↓
7. Runde
25.04.2019 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 7   :  
19:00 Uhr, Clubheim des SC Concordia, Osterkamp 59, 22043 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

30.04.2019 Bille SC 4 Pinneberger SC 4   :  
24.04.2019 SV Blankenese 4 Barmbeker SK 5   :  
25.04.2019 Hamburger SK 30 Bergedorfer SV   :  
25.04.2019 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2 Hamburger SK 29   :  
↑
↓
8. Runde
09.05.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

09.05.2019 Pinneberger SC 4 Hamburger SK 29   :  
21.05.2019 Bergedorfer SV Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2   :  
21.05.2019 Barmbeker SK 5 Hamburger SK 30   :  
28.05.2019 Bille SC 4 SV Blankenese 4   :  
↑
↓
9. Runde
07.06.2019 Hamburger SK 29 Königsspringer Hamburg 7   :  
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

19.06.2019 SV Blankenese 4 Pinneberger SC 4   :  
06.06.2019 Hamburger SK 30 Bille SC 4   :  
06.06.2019 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 2 Barmbeker SK 5   :  
06.06.2019 Altonaer SK Finkenwerder 2 Bergedorfer SV   :  
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/teams/ksh7.php
13.01.2019, 14:14 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR