S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Teams: KSH 6
Donnerstag, 21. März 2019

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Teams

KSH 6

KSH 6 · Kreisklasse A 2019
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP MP
1. Hamburger SK 25 6 4         20,0 7
2. Niendorfer TSV 3 2   6       18,0 6
3. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4           6 14,5 5
4. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6         5   12,0 4
5. Hamburger SK 28   2     5   16,0 4
6. Schachfreunde Sasel 4       4   5 15,0 3
7. Hamburger SK 27       4 4   15,0 2
8. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3       3 3   4   10,0 1
9. Hamburger SK 26   2     3     7,5 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
6
Mannschaftsführer:
Finn‑Thore Lenz
H H A H A H A H A
(−)
 
HSK
26
HSK
25
HSK
27
HSK
28
SKJ
6
LGH
3
NIE
3
SAS
4
51 Lenz, Finn‑Thore   1 0 ½          
52 Peters, Jenna   0 ½            
53 Kipke, Kay   0   1          
54 Riege, Ole   1   0          
55 Busch, Jannis   1 ½            
56 David, Philip     1 1          
57 Köser, Henry   1 0            
58 Jensen, Fynn     0            
59 Jensen, Owen   1    0/+ 0          
60 Peters, Lasse   1 1 0          
64 Carl, Dieter       1          
67 Malchers, Detlef       1          
↑
↓
1. Runde
  Königsspringer Hamburg 6   (spielfrei)      
11.01.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 3 : 5
18.01.2019 Hamburger SK 25 Niendorfer TSV 3 6 : 2
18.01.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 4 : 4
18.01.2019 Hamburger SK 28 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
↑
↓
2. Runde
25.01.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 26 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Finn‑Thore Lenz Artur Tahiraj 1 : 0
2 Jenna Peters Wolfgang Springer 0 : 1
3 Kay Kipke Viktor Roschke 0 : 1
4 Ole Riege Anton Kellner 1 : 0
5 Jannis Busch Cheng Song 1 : 0
6 Henry Köser Paul Zieriacks 1 : 0
7 Owen Jensen Arif Boyraz 1 : 0
8 Lasse Peters Uliks Tahiraj 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6      
25.01.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 28 3 : 5
01.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 27 :
22.01.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Hamburger SK 25 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
15.02.2019 Hamburger SK 25 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Ernst Kunz Finn‑Thore Lenz 1 : 0
2 David Goldmann Jenna Peters ½ : ½
3 Peter Münder Jannis Busch ½ : ½
4 Marten Lohmann Philip David 0 : 1
5 Mika Dorendorf Henry Köser 1 : 0
6 Tristan Lohmann Fynn Jensen 1 : 0
7 Joel Korf Owen Jensen (−)1 : 0(+)
8 Roman Korf Lasse Peters 0 : 1

  Hamburger SK 26   (spielfrei)      
08.02.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 4 : 4
15.02.2019 Hamburger SK 28 Niendorfer TSV 3 2 : 6
08.02.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 5 : 3
↑
↓
4. Runde
22.02.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 27 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Finn‑Thore Lenz Bessie Abram ½ : ½
2 Kay Kipke Arthur Hofmeier 1 : 0
3 Ole Riege Alexander Lulukov 0 : 1
4 Philip David Samuel Reine 1 : 0
5 Owen Jensen Bennit Tietz 0 : 1
6 Lasse Peters Lennox Weber 0 : 1
7 Dieter Carl Julian Wartenberg 1 : 0
8 Detlef Malchers Maike Scheller 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3      
01.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
26.02.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Hamburger SK 28 :
22.02.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Hamburger SK 25 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
01.03.2019 Hamburger SK 28 Königsspringer Hamburg 6   :  
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

  Hamburger SK 25   (spielfrei)      
22.03.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Hamburger SK 26   :  
29.03.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Schachfreunde Sasel 4   :  
29.03.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Niendorfer TSV 3   :  
↑
↓
6. Runde
05.04.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

  (spielfrei)   Niendorfer TSV 3      
09.04.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3   :  
05.04.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Hamburger SK 28   :  
12.04.2019 Hamburger SK 25 Hamburger SK 27   :  
↑
↓
7. Runde
03.05.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 6   :  
19:00 Uhr, Langenhorner Bürgerhaus (1. OG), Tangstedter Landstr. 41, 22415 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

  Hamburger SK 27   (spielfrei)      
26.04.2019 Hamburger SK 28 Hamburger SK 25   :  
26.04.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Hamburger SK 26   :  
03.05.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 Schachfreunde Sasel 4   :  
↑
↓
8. Runde
24.05.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Niendorfer TSV 3   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

  (spielfrei)   Schachfreunde Sasel 4      
10.05.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3   :  
24.05.2019 Hamburger SK 25 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6   :  
24.05.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Hamburger SK 28   :  
↑
↓
9. Runde
18.06.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 6   :  
19:00 Uhr, Tagesstätte ›Roter Hahn‹, Kunaustr. 4, 22393 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

  Hamburger SK 28   (spielfrei)      
21.06.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Hamburger SK 27   :  
07.06.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 25   :  
21.06.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 26   :  
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/teams/ksh6.php
07.03.2019, 08:18 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR