S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Teams: KSH 5
Donnerstag, 21. März 2019

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Teams

KSH 5

KSH 5 · Kreisliga C 2019
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4       6 5     20,5 7
2. Niendorfer TSV 2 4 5 5           19,5 7
3. Königsspringer Hamburg 5   3       5   17,0 4
4. Hamburger SK 23   3   5     5   16,5 4
5. Hamburger SK 22           3 15,5 4
6. TV Fischbek 3     3       15,5 4
7. Bille SC 3 2       5     15,0 4
8. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 3   3       3   5 14,0 2
9. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5     3       13,5 2
10. FC St. Pauli 8       5     3 13,0 2
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
5
Mannschaftsführer:
Dr. Claus Goetz
A H A H A H A A H
BSC
3
LGH
2
NIE
2
UNE
5
HSK
22
HSK
23
STP
8
FBK
3
SKJ
4
41 Goetz, Claus, Dr. 1 ½ ½ ½          
42 Rehders, Sven 1 1 ½ 1          
43 Harder, Daniella 0              
44 Rosien, Thomas   0   1          
45 Gette, Viktor 0 ½ 1 1          
46 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried   1 0 0          
47 Schönfisch, Norbert 0 ½ 1 0          
48 Schiffmann, Andreas 1 ½ 0 1          
49 Göttsche, Christian ½ 1 0 1          
50 ter Karapetian, Henryk                  
81 Englert, Barbara 0                
↑
↓
1. Runde
18.01.2019 Bille SC 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
19:00 Uhr, Begegnungsstätte ›Westibül‹, Friedrich‑Frank‑Bogen 59, 21033 Hamburg

1 Alexander Simon Dr. Claus Goetz 0 : 1
2 Frank Verbic Sven Rehders 0 : 1
3 Jörn Hannemann Daniella Harder 1 : 0
4 Ingo von der Lieth Viktor Gette 1 : 0
5 Dagmar Knobel Norbert Schönfisch 1 : 0
6 Hans‑Jürgen Weis Andreas Schiffmann 0 : 1
7 Winfried Hoppe Christian Göttsche ½ : ½
8 Mohammad Ahmadi Barbara Englert 1 : 0

18.01.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 TV Fischbek 3 :
11.01.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 FC St. Pauli 8 5 : 3
11.01.2019 Niendorfer TSV 2 Hamburger SK 23 5 : 3
17.01.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 Hamburger SK 22 :
↑
↓
2. Runde
01.02.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Dr. Claus Goetz Uwe Neumann ½ : ½
2 Sven Rehders Winfried Meyer 1 : 0
3 Thomas Rosien Hanno Keuneke 0 : 1
4 Viktor Gette Marko Oevermann ½ : ½
5 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Holger Blanck 1 : 0
6 Norbert Schönfisch Helmut Kuchel ½ : ½
7 Andreas Schiffmann Eckart Thom ½ : ½
8 Christian Göttsche Winfried Hinrichs 1 : 0

25.01.2019 TV Fischbek 3 Hamburger SK 22 :
25.01.2019 Hamburger SK 23 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 5 : 3
22.01.2019 FC St. Pauli 8 Niendorfer TSV 2 :
01.02.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Bille SC 3 6 : 2
↑
↓
3. Runde
08.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, AWO‑Seniorentreff Niendorf, Tibarg 1b, 22459 Hamburg

1 Heinz Türk Dr. Claus Goetz ½ : ½
2 Werner Stubbe Sven Rehders ½ : ½
3 Hans‑Werner Schaade Daniella Harder + :
4 Carlo Zamboni Viktor Gette 0 : 1
5 Edgar Assmus Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
6 Michael Zeides Norbert Schönfisch 0 : 1
7 Siegfried Riedel Andreas Schiffmann 1 : 0
8 Michael Dierssen Christian Göttsche 1 : 0

08.02.2019 Bille SC 3 TV Fischbek 3 :
15.02.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 3 : 5
07.02.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 FC St. Pauli 8 :
01.02.2019 Hamburger SK 22 Hamburger SK 23 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
01.03.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Dr. Claus Goetz Jörg Holzhausen ½ : ½
2 Sven Rehders Günter Kaiser 1 : 0
3 Thomas Rosien Mathias Brorsen 1 : 0
4 Viktor Gette Hamit Yasar 1 : 0
5 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Timo Steinhauer 0 : 1
6 Norbert Schönfisch Beate Ipsen 0 : 1
7 Andreas Schiffmann Alexander Böttcher 1 : 0
8 Christian Göttsche Bernhard Salinger 1 : 0

22.02.2019 TV Fischbek 3 Hamburger SK 23 3 : 5
26.02.2019 FC St. Pauli 8 Hamburger SK 22 5 : 3
22.02.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 : 4
01.03.2019 Bille SC 3 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 5 : 3
↑
↓
5. Runde
29.03.2019 Hamburger SK 22 Königsspringer Hamburg 5   :  
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

22.03.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 TV Fischbek 3   :  
22.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV 2 Bille SC 3   :  
21.03.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4   :  
22.03.2019 Hamburger SK 23 FC St. Pauli 8   :  
↑
↓
6. Runde
12.04.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Hamburger SK 23   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

05.04.2019 TV Fischbek 3 FC St. Pauli 8   :  
12.04.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Hamburger SK 22   :  
05.04.2019 Bille SC 3 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5   :  
12.04.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 Niendorfer TSV 2   :  
↑
↓
7. Runde
16.04.2019 FC St. Pauli 8 Königsspringer Hamburg 5   :  
19:00 Uhr, Clubheim des FC St. Pauli, Harald‑Stender‑Platz 1, 20359 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

26.04.2019 Niendorfer TSV 2 TV Fischbek 3   :  
25.04.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2   :  
03.05.2019 Hamburger SK 22 Bille SC 3   :  
03.05.2019 Hamburger SK 23 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4   :  
↑
↓
8. Runde
24.05.2019 TV Fischbek 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 5   :  
19:00 Uhr, Altentagesstätte Neugraben, Neugrabener Markt 7, 21149 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

24.05.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 FC St. Pauli 8   :  
10.05.2019 Bille SC 3 Hamburger SK 23   :  
24.05.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 Hamburger SK 22   :  
24.05.2019 Niendorfer TSV 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5   :  
↑
↓
9. Runde
07.06.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

06.06.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 TV Fischbek 3   :  
07.06.2019 Hamburger SK 22 Niendorfer TSV 2   :  
21.06.2019 Hamburger SK 23 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2   :  
18.06.2019 FC St. Pauli 8 Bille SC 3   :  
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/teams/ksh5.php
02.03.2019, 19:56 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR