S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Teams: KSH 3
Montag, 20. Januar 2020

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Teams

KSH 3

KSH 3 · Stadtliga A 2020
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2                 7 7,0 2
2. FC St. Pauli 5                 5,5 2
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2             5     5,0 2
4. Hamburger SK 7           5       5,0 2
5. Hamburger SK 5                 4,5 2
6. Barmbeker SK                 3,5 0
7. Hamburger SK 6       3           3,0 0
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 3     3             3,0 0
9. SV Blankenese 2                 2,5 0
10. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 1                 1,0 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
3
Mannschaftsführer:
Marco Hanssen
H A H A H A H H A
SKJ
2
STP
5
BBK
 
HSK
6
HSK
5
BLA
2
HSK
7
LGH
 
UNE
2
21 Wiltafsky, Thomas 0                
22 Möhrmann, Marcus 1                
23 Raider, Eugen 0                
24 Schroeter, Baldur, Dr.                  
25 Knops, Peter ½                
26 Melde, Christian                  
27 Hanssen, Marco 0                
28 Khalaf, Ayman                  
29 Akram, Shumon                  
30 Samm, Bastian                  
31 Pfreundt, Mathis 1                
33 Götze, Tobias ½                
41 Groß Phillip 0                
↑
↓
1. Runde
17.01.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Wiltafsky Dennis Johannsen 0 : 1
2 Marcus Möhrmann Carsten Dumjahn 1 : 0
3 Eugen Raider Philipp Keyser 0 : 1
4 Peter Knops Andrej Zobel ½ : ½
5 Marco Hanssen Mika Seidel 0 : 1
6 Mathis Pfreundt Mihail Topalov 1 : 0
7 Tobias Götze Armin Schmidt ½ : ½
8 Phillip Groß Thomas Schiller 0 : 1

14.01.2020 Hamburger SK 6 Hamburger SK 7 3 : 5
17.01.2020 Hamburger SK 5 Barmbeker SK :
15.01.2020 SV Blankenese 2 FC St. Pauli 5 :
10.01.2020 Langenhorner Schachfreunde SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 1 : 7
↑
↓
2. Runde
21.01.2020 FC St. Pauli 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 3   :  
19:00 Uhr, Clubheim des FC St. Pauli, Harald‑Stender‑Platz 1, 20359 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

31.01.2020 Hamburger SK 7 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
31.01.2020 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 Langenhorner Schachfreunde   :  
28.01.2020 Barmbeker SK SV Blankenese 2   :  
28.01.2020 Hamburger SK 6 Hamburger SK 5   :  
↑
↓
3. Runde
14.02.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 Barmbeker SK   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

14.02.2020 Hamburger SK 5 Hamburger SK 7   :  
12.02.2020 SV Blankenese 2 Hamburger SK 6   :  
07.02.2020 Langenhorner Schachfreunde FC St. Pauli 5   :  
06.02.2020 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2   :  
↑
↓
4. Runde
25.02.2020 Hamburger SK 6 Königsspringer Hamburg 3   :  
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

21.02.2020 Hamburger SK 7 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2   :  
25.02.2020 FC St. Pauli 5 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
25.02.2020 Barmbeker SK Langenhorner Schachfreunde   :  
28.02.2020 Hamburger SK 5 SV Blankenese 2   :  
↑
↓
5. Runde
27.03.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 Hamburger SK 5   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

18.03.2020 SV Blankenese 2 Hamburger SK 7   :  
20.03.2020 Langenhorner Schachfreunde Hamburger SK 6   :  
19.03.2020 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 Barmbeker SK   :  
27.03.2020 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
↑
↓
6. Runde
01.04.2020 SV Blankenese 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 3   :  
19:00 Uhr, Lise‑Meitner‑Gymnasium (Mensa), Knabeweg 3, 22549 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

17.04.2020 Hamburger SK 7 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
31.03.2020 Barmbeker SK SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2   :  
07.04.2020 Hamburger SK 6 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
17.04.2020 Hamburger SK 5 Langenhorner Schachfreunde   :  
↑
↓
7. Runde
08.05.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 Hamburger SK 7   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

08.05.2020 Langenhorner Schachfreunde SV Blankenese 2   :  
30.04.2020 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 Hamburger SK 5   :  
24.04.2020 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 Hamburger SK 6   :  
21.04.2020 FC St. Pauli 5 Barmbeker SK   :  
↑
↓
8. Runde
29.05.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 Langenhorner Schachfreunde   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

29.05.2020 Hamburger SK 7 Barmbeker SK   :  
26.05.2020 Hamburger SK 6 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
29.05.2020 Hamburger SK 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2   :  
13.05.2020 SV Blankenese 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
↑
↓
9. Runde
11.06.2020 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 3   :  
19:00 Uhr, Hamburg‑Haus, Doormannsweg 12, 20259 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

12.06.2020 Langenhorner Schachfreunde Hamburger SK 7   :  
19.06.2020 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 SV Blankenese 2   :  
16.06.2020 FC St. Pauli 5 Hamburger SK 5   :  
09.06.2020 Barmbeker SK Hamburger SK 6   :  
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/teams/ksh3.php
19.01.2020, 12:53 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR