S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Teams: KSH 2
Montag, 20. Januar 2020

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Teams

KSH 2

KSH 2 · Landesliga Hamburg 2019/20
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf     7     7   24,0 8
2. FC St. Pauli 3   5     5   5   21,5 8
3. FC St. Pauli 2   3     7     5 20,5 6
4. SK Weisse Dame Hamburg           14,0 4
5. Königsspringer Hamburg 2 1         3   14,0 4
6. TV Fischbek   3 1       5   13,5 4
7. SK Marmstorf           5 15,5 2
8. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel   3         14,5 2
9. Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 1     5 3       11,5 2
10. Hamburger SK 4   3     3     11,0 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
2
Mannschaftsführer:
Justus Streich
H A H H A H A Z Z
UNE
 
SKJ
 
SFR
2
WDH
 
MAT
 
STP
3
STP
2
FBK
 
HSK
4
1 Harder, Clemens ½ 0 0 1          
2 Lampe, Jörg, Dr.                  
3 Cremer, Jochen 0 0 ½ ½          
4 Hloskovsky, Andrei, Dr.     ½            
5 Stanau, Guido   ½              
6 Conrad, Christian 1 0 0 ½          
7 Streich, Justus 0 ½ 0 ½          
8 Lohse, Marc 1 0 1 0          
9 Chin, Karin   0   1          
10 Wolter, Michael 1   1 1          
11 Schroeter, Baldur, Dr.                  
12 Goetz, Claus, Dr. 0 0 0 1          
13 Knops, Peter                  
14 Melde, Christian                  
15 Khalaf, Ayman 1                
16 Groß, Phillip                  
17 Pfreundt, Mathis                  
18 Kipke, Kevin                  
↑
↓
1. Runde
29.09.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel :
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Clemens Harder Gerrit Voigt ½ : ½
2 Jochen Cremer Holger Henrich 0 : 1
3 Christian Conrad Andreas Förster 1 : 0
4 Justus Streich Ralf Adloff 0 : 1
5 Marc Lohse Karlheinz Leonardi 1 : 0
6 Michael Wolter Markus Winter 1 : 0
7 Dr. Claus Goetz Detlev Jarnuczak 0 : 1
8 Ayman Khalaf Joerg Nielsen 1 : 0

29.09.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 7 : 1
29.09.2019 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Hamburger SK 4 :
29.09.2019 SK Marmstorf TV Fischbek :
29.09.2019 FC St. Pauli 3 FC St. Pauli 2 5 : 3
↑
↓
2. Runde
20.10.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf Königsspringer Hamburg 2 7 : 1
11:00 Uhr, Wilhelm‑Gymnasium (Oberstufenhaus Alfred‑Beit‑Weg), Klosterstieg 17, 20149 Hamburg

1 Alexander von Gleich Clemens Harder 1 : 0
2 Christoph Schröder Jochen Cremer 1 : 0
3 Rüdiger Zart Guido Stanau ½ : ½
4 Robin Keyser Christian Conrad 1 : 0
5 Hendrik Schüler Justus Streich ½ : ½
6 Peter Wirthgen Marc Lohse 1 : 0
7 Andrej Zobel Karin Chin 1 : 0
8 Philipp Keyser Dr. Claus Goetz 1 : 0

20.10.2019 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 FC St. Pauli 2 :
20.10.2019 TV Fischbek FC St. Pauli 3 3 : 5
20.10.2019 Hamburger SK 4 SK Marmstorf 3 : 5
20.10.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
↑
↓
3. Runde
24.11.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 3 : 5
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Clemens Harder Jens Andersen 0 : 1
2 Jochen Cremer Jonas Simon Gremmel ½ : ½
3 Dr. Andrei Hloskovsky Jürgen Dietz ½ : ½
4 Christian Conrad Matthias Hermann 0 : 1
5 Justus Streich Clemens Mix 0 : 1
6 Marc Lohse Oliver Steinmetz 1 : 0
7 Michael Wolter Fritz Fegebank 1 : 0
8 Dr. Claus Goetz Gerrit Oelmeyer 0 : 1

24.11.2019 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg SK Johanneum Eppendorf :
24.11.2019 SK Marmstorf SK Union‑Eimsbüttel :
24.11.2019 FC St. Pauli 3 Hamburger SK 4 :
24.11.2019 FC St. Pauli 2 TV Fischbek 7 : 1
↑
↓
4. Runde
08.12.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Clemens Harder Florian Popist 1 : 0
2 Jochen Cremer Peter‑René Mandelbaum ½ : ½
3 Christian Conrad Lars Schiele ½ : ½
4 Justus Streich Georg Lansky ½ : ½
5 Marc Lohse Sebastian Kuhle 0 : 1
6 Karin Chin Christian Purniel Umpierre 1 : 0
7 Michael Wolter Daniel Lam 1 : 0
8 Dr. Claus Goetz Till Habermann 1 : 0

08.12.2019 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 TV Fischbek 3 : 5
08.12.2019 Hamburger SK 4 FC St. Pauli 2 3 : 5
08.12.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel FC St. Pauli 3 3 : 5
08.12.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SK Marmstorf :
↑
↓
5. Runde
19.01.2020 SK Marmstorf Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
11:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus des SV Grün‑Weiss Harburg, Langenbeker Weg 1c, 21077 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

19.01.2020 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Schachfreunde Hamburg 2   :  
19.01.2020 FC St. Pauli 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf   :  
19.01.2020 FC St. Pauli 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel   :  
19.01.2020 TV Fischbek Hamburger SK 4   :  
↑
↓
6. Runde
09.02.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 FC St. Pauli 3   :  
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

09.02.2020 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 Hamburger SK 4   :  
09.02.2020 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel TV Fischbek   :  
09.02.2020 SK Johanneum Eppendorf FC St. Pauli 2   :  
09.02.2020 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg SK Marmstorf   :  
↑
↓
7. Runde
01.03.2020 FC St. Pauli 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
11:00 Uhr, Clubheim des FC St. Pauli, Harald‑Stender‑Platz 1, 20359 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

01.03.2020 SK Marmstorf Schachfreunde Hamburg 2   :  
01.03.2020 FC St. Pauli 3 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg   :  
01.03.2020 TV Fischbek SK Johanneum Eppendorf   :  
01.03.2020 Hamburger SK 4 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel   :  
↑
↓
8. Runde
04.04.2020 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 TV Fischbek   :  
14:00 Uhr, _

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

04.04.2020 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel   :  
04.04.2020 SK Johanneum Eppendorf Hamburger SK 4   :  
04.04.2020 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg FC St. Pauli 2   :  
04.04.2020 SK Marmstorf FC St. Pauli 3   :  
↑
↓
9. Runde
05.04.2020 Hamburger SK 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
11:00 Uhr, _

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

05.04.2020 FC St. Pauli 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2   :  
05.04.2020 FC St. Pauli 2 SK Marmstorf   :  
05.04.2020 TV Fischbek SK Weisse Dame Hamburg   :  
05.04.2020 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel SK Johanneum Eppendorf   :  
Quelle: Bundesliga‑Ergebnisdienst Hamburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/teams/ksh2.php
09.12.2019, 06:55 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR