S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Teams: KSH 2
Mittwoch, 16. Januar 2019

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Teams

KSH 2

KSH 2 · Stadtliga A 2019
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2                   0,0 0
2. SV Eidelstedt                   0,0 0
3. Königsspringer Hamburg 2                   0,0 0
4. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2                   0,0 0
5. Hamburger SK 6                   0,0 0
6. Hamburger SK 5                   0,0 0
7. Hamburger SK 7                   0,0 0
8. FC St. Pauli 5                   0,0 0
9. SV Blankenese                   0,0 0
10. Niendorfer TSV                   0,0 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
2
Mannschaftsführer:
Markus Langmann
H A H A H H A H A
STP
5
BLA
 
DIA
2
SVE
 
NIE
 
UNE
2
HSK
6
HSK
5
HSK
7
11 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.                  
12 Langmann, Markus                  
13 Cremer, Jochen                  
14 Lock, Adrian                  
15 Raider, Eugen                  
16 Hloskovsky, Andrei, Dr.                  
17 Wiltafsky, Thomas                  
18 Conrad, Christian                  
19 Knops, Peter                  
20 Schroeter, Baldur, Dr.                  
↑
↓
1. Runde
11.01.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

10.01.2019 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Niendorfer TSV   :  
14.01.2019 SV Eidelstedt SV Blankenese   :  
17.01.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 Hamburger SK 7   :  
15.01.2019 Hamburger SK 6 Hamburger SK 5   :  
↑
↓
2. Runde
30.01.2019 SV Blankenese Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus THCC Rot‑Gelb, Hemmingstedter Weg 140, 22609 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

25.01.2019 Niendorfer TSV Hamburger SK 5   :  
01.02.2019 Hamburger SK 7 Hamburger SK 6   :  
22.01.2019 FC St. Pauli 5 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
24.01.2019 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 SV Eidelstedt   :  
↑
↓
3. Runde
08.02.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

11.02.2019 SV Eidelstedt Niendorfer TSV   :  
07.02.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 SV Blankenese   :  
12.02.2019 Hamburger SK 6 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
15.02.2019 Hamburger SK 5 Hamburger SK 7   :  
↑
↓
4. Runde
25.02.2019 SV Eidelstedt Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, SVE‑Sportzentrum, Redingskamp 25, 22523 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

22.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV Hamburger SK 7   :  
19.02.2019 FC St. Pauli 5 Hamburger SK 5   :  
27.02.2019 SV Blankenese Hamburger SK 6   :  
28.02.2019 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
↑
↓
5. Runde
22.03.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 Niendorfer TSV   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

21.03.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 SV Eidelstedt   :  
26.03.2019 Hamburger SK 6 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2   :  
29.03.2019 Hamburger SK 5 SV Blankenese   :  
29.03.2019 Hamburger SK 7 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
↑
↓
6. Runde
__.__.201_ Königsspringer Hamburg 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

05.04.2019 Niendorfer TSV FC St. Pauli 5   :  
03.04.2019 SV Blankenese Hamburger SK 7   :  
04.04.2019 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Hamburger SK 5   :  
08.04.2019 SV Eidelstedt Hamburger SK 6   :  
↑
↓
7. Runde
30.04.2019 Hamburger SK 6 Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

25.04.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 Niendorfer TSV   :  
03.05.2019 Hamburger SK 5 SV Eidelstedt   :  
03.05.2019 Hamburger SK 7 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2   :  
16.04.2019 FC St. Pauli 5 SV Blankenese   :  
↑
↓
8. Runde
10.05.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 Hamburger SK 5   :  
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

10.05.2019 Niendorfer TSV SV Blankenese   :  
23.05.2019 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 FC St. Pauli 5   :  
20.05.2019 SV Eidelstedt Hamburger SK 7   :  
09.05.2019 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2 Hamburger SK 6   :  
↑
↓
9. Runde
21.06.2019 Hamburger SK 7 Königsspringer Hamburg 2   :  
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1       :  
2       :  
3       :  
4       :  
5       :  
6       :  
7       :  
8       :  

18.06.2019 Hamburger SK 6 Niendorfer TSV   :  
21.06.2019 Hamburger SK 5 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 2   :  
04.06.2019 FC St. Pauli 5 SV Eidelstedt   :  
05.06.2019 SV Blankenese SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2   :  
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/teams/ksh2.php
12.01.2019, 20:30 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR