S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Mannschaftskämpfe
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Mannschaftskämpfe

←
→
1993
Saisonverlauf Endstände und Berichte Spieler und Ergebnisse
KSH 1
OL   5.
  9 35,0 10
KSH 2
SL   4.
  9 41,0 12
KSH 3
BL   3.
  8 39,0 11
KSH 4
BL   6.
  8 31,5   8
KSH 5
BL 10.
  9 18,0   1
KSH 6
1K   2.
  9 45,0 13
KSH 7
1K   8.
  9 22,0   4
↑
↓
KSH 1
35,0 10 Oberliga‑Nord, Staffel Nord 5. →
MF: Michael Wolter SAS
 
ESN
 
TRA
 
HSG
 
KSG
 
SFR
 
DIO
 
LÜB
2
SSV
 
3,5 4,5 2,0 3,0 4,5 5,5 1,0 6,0 5,0
Lamprecht, Frank / 9 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½
Neukirch, Detlef / 9 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1
Wolter, Michael 4 / 9 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1
Sobisch, Reinhard 5 / 9 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1
Möhrmann, Marcus 3 / 9 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0
von Bülow, Georg 5 / 9 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1
Buhr, Carl‑Christian 6 / 9 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
Conrad, Christian 2 / 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½
Reserve /                  
↑
↓
KSH 2
41,0 12 Stadtliga A 4. →
MF: Varahram Vardjavand LGH
 
HSG
2
ETS
 
FBK
 
NIE
2
STE
 
ALT
 
HSK
6
MIT
 
3,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 7,0 5,0 4,0 4,5 3,5
Vardjavand, Varahram 2 / 9 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0
Rahn, Kay 2 / 9 0 ½ ½ 0 + 0 0 0 0
Nelki, Hans‑Joachim / 7 1 0 ½ 1 1 0   1  
Riedel, Frank 4 / 7 ½ ½ ½ 1 1   0 ½  
Baldauf, Bastian 4 / 7   1 1 ½   ½ 0 ½ ½
Lindner, Daniel 6 / 8 ½ 1   1 1 ½ 1 1 0
Wiltafsky, Thomas 5 / 9 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 0 0
Melde, Christian / 9 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1
Reserve 7 / 7 1/1   1/1   1/1 1/1 1/1   2/2
↑
↓
KSH 3
39,0 11 Bezirksliga C 3. →
MF: Boris Bruhn UNE
4
HSK
8
DIO
5
SFR
2
HSG
4
LGH
2
ALT
2
(−)
 
CAI
 
 
Reserve
5,0 3,5 5,0 4,0 3,0 6,0 7,0   5,5 6/6
Zierau, Joachim 3 / 8 ½ 0   0 0 ½ 1   0 1    
Lau, Eike / 4 ½ 0   0     1          
Bruhn, Boris / 11 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1   ½ 1 1 1
Rosien, Thomas / 8 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1   1      
Mohammadzadeh, Peyman / 9 1 ½   0 0 1 1   1 1 1  
Zastrow, Ulrich / 7 0 1 ½   0 0 1   1      
van de Velde, André / 6 1 ½   1 1 1     1      
Weitemeier, Kristof 2 / 6 ½ 1 ½ 0 0       0      
Eggers, Daniel / 2     ½     1            
Lindinger, Markus / 6     ½ 1 0 1 1   1      
Reserve 1 / 3     1/2       0/1      
↑
↓
KSH 4
31,5 8 Bezirksliga A 6. →
MF: Michael Böttcher NIE
3
WBG
 
(−)
 
HSK
9
PIN
2
FBK
2
WED
2
HSG
3
SFR
4
 
Reserve
5,0 3,0   3,5 3,5 4,5 5,0 2,0 5,0 1/1
Schierholz, Günter / 8 1 0     1 0 ½ 0 1 1    
Ehinger, Martin / 7 0 0   ½ 0   ½ ½ 0  
Brauer, Holger 3 / 4 1       0   1   1  
Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim / 7   0   1 ½ 0 1 0 1  
Rubsch, Martin / 6   ½   1 1 1 1 0    
Ahrens, Olaf 6 / 8 1 1   ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1  
Loesaus, Ansgar 3 / 6   ½   0 ½ 1   0 1  
Böttcher, Michael 3 / 8 1 1   ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0  
Claus, Volkhard / 2 1             ½    
Reserve 2 / 9 0/2 0/1   0/2   2/2     0/1  
↑
↓
KSH 5
18,0 1 Bezirksliga B 10. ↓
MF: Wolfgang Fenske MAT
 
ETS
2
BLA
 
WED
 
DIA
 
STP
3
UNE
3
STE
2
FIN
 
 
Reserve
2,0 2,0 1,0 1,5 4,0 2,0 1,5 1,5 2,5 −/−
Fenske, Wolfgang 1 / 9 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0      
Schierholz, Sonja 2 / 8 ½ ½ 0   0 0 ½ ½
Morinez, Michaela 2 / 7 0 0 ½ ½   0 0 1  
Meyer, Joachim 3 / 9 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1
Hahn, Torsten / 7     0 1 ½ 1 0 0
Jung, Nikola 2 / 6   0   0 1 0 0   1
Straßmann, Swantje 1 / 4 ½ ½   0         0
Lüdtke, Wolfgang / 7 0 ½   1   ½ ½ 0 0
Finke, Doreen 0 / 1 0                
Bohlmann, Jasmin ½ / 1 ½                
Reserve / 13   0/1 0/3   1/4 ½/1 0/1 0/2 0/1  
↑
↓
KSH 6
45,0 13 1. Kreisklasse D 2. ↑
MF: Jens Prottengeier BST
3
BBK
4
BIH
2
SFR
8
BSC
4
AMT
2
CAI
5
BFD
3
PAL
2
 
Reserve
6,0 2,5 4,0 3,0 6,0 5,5 6,0 7,5 4,5 4/10
List, Hanns‑Jürgen 0 / 1                   0    
Prottengeier, Jens 4 / 11 ½ + ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0  
Frontzek, Björn / 12 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1
Hüneke, Tilo / 9 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½      
Retzlaff, Svend / 9 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1      
Wendel, Melchior 5 / 10 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0    
Kreienbaum, Wolfgang 4 / 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1      
Bierwald, Martin 6 / 9 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1      
Patow, Stephan 2 / 2 1                 1    
Fischer, Lars / 10   1 + ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  
↑
↓
KSH 7
22,0 4 1. Kreisklasse B 8. →
MF: Heinz Brockmann ALT
4
MAT
2
SFR
5
FIN
3
STP
5
UNE
6
HSK
14
SWH
2
GEH
2
 
Reserve
4,5 2,0 1,5 1,0 3,0 1,0 1,5 2,5 5,0 2½/17
Strotkamp, Rudolf 4 / 10 1 ½ ½ 0 0     ½ 1 0 ½ 0
Ketzler, Frank 2 / 2         1       1      
Kolanoske, Lieselotte 5 / 8 1 1 0 0 1 0     1 1    
Kaden, Dieter 1 / 12 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0
Kerinnis, Helmut / 9 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0      
Bohlmann, Gerd / 7 1 0 0 0     0 0 ½      
Kühlbrunn, Manfred 0 / 4 0 0 0           0      
Brockmann, Heinz / 11 0 0 0 0   0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0
Taubert, Axel 3 / 7   1 0 1 0 0     +    
Morinez, Christine 0 / 1   0                    
Schierholz, Björn 2 / 2       1     1          
Jung, Roman 2 / 4         0 1   1   0    
Zapp, Robert 0 / 2                   0 0  
Seifer, Gregor 0 / 1                   0    
Brommersma, Pieter 0 / 4             0 0   0 0  
Krüger, Daniel 0 / 3         0 0   0        
Reserve 2 / 2           1/1 1/1      
  1993  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/mm-stat/mm-spi93.php
05.07.2017, 11:33 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR