S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Mannschaftskämpfe
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Mannschaftskämpfe

←
→
2010
Saisonverlauf Endstände und Berichte Spieler und Ergebnisse
KSH 1
2B   9.
  9 30,0   6
KSH 2
LL   5.
  9 36,5 10
KSH 3
SL   6.
  9 41,0 10
KSH 4
SL   8.
  9 33,5   7
KSH 5
KL   1.
  9 56,5 18
KSH 6
KL   2.
  9 52,0 14
KSH 7
KK   8.
  9 33,0   6
KSH 8
KK   7.
  8 29,0   5
↑
↓
KSH 1
30,0 6 2. Bundesliga Nord 9. ↓
MF: Julian Zimmermann HSK
2
ZLD
 
TGÖ
 
NOR
 
DEL
 
SFB
 
KBG
 
LÜB
 
SNK
 
3,5 4,0 4,5 4,0 3,0 1,0 2,5 4,5 3,0
Lamprecht, Frank 4 / 6   1 1 ½ ½   ½ ½  
Buhr, Carl‑Christian, Dr. 0 / 2           0     0
Zimmermann, Julian / 9 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosmann, Ilja 6 / 9 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 1
Hess, Christian / 8 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0   1
Schmidt, Jan Peter, Dr. ½ / 7 0     0 0 0 0 ½ 0
Lindner, Daniel 1 / 1               1  
Lampe, Jörg / 8 0 1   0 1 0 ½ 0 0
Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 4 / 9 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Borgmeyer, Max / 9 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1
Reserve / 4 1/1 ½/1 1/2            
↑
↓
KSH 2
36,5 10 Landesliga Hamburg 5. →
MF: Dr. Steffen Dettmann GHD
 
SKJ
 
SFR
 
SVE
 
MAT
 
UNE
 
BSC
 
STP
 
HSK
4
3,0 3,0 3,5 4,5 5,0 4,5 5,0 3,5 4,5
Wolter, Michael / 9 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1
Chin, Karin / 9 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cremer, Jochen / 9 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1
Bruhn, Boris / 9 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 0
Conrad, Christian 3 / 6     0 1 1 1   0 0
Harder, Clemens 6 / 9 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½
Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 6 / 9 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1
Melde, Christian 3 / 7 0 ½ ½ ½ ½   1   0
Reserve / 7 ½/1 1/1 1/2     0/1 1/1 1/1  
↑
↓
KSH 3
41,0 10 Stadtliga A 6. →
MF: Marcus Möhrmann STP
2
WED
 
SKJ
2
UNE
2
BBK
2
HSK
5
HSK
6
NIE
 
WBG
 
3,5 5,5 3,5 3,0 4,5 3,0 5,5 6,0 6,5
Wilms, Ingo / 8 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½  
Leiser, Sven / 7 ½   0   1 ½ 1 ½
Möhrmann, Marcus 7 / 9 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1
Hagenlüke, Thomas 4 / 9 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 ½
Knops, Peter / 9 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½
Maiorov, Daniel 4 / 7 0   0 1   0 1 1 1
Goetz, Claus / 8 0 1 1 0 1   0 ½ 1
Schierholz, Günter / 9 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1
Reserve 9 / 12 1/1 2½/4 1/1   1½/2 1/1 1/1 0/1 1/1
↑
↓
KSH 4
33,5 7 Stadtliga B 8. →
MF: Markus Langmann SFR
2
HSK
8
HSK
7
SCS
 
GHD
2
DIO
2
CON
 
STP
3
BBK
 
2,5 3,0 3,0 5,0 4,0 3,0 5,0 4,0 4,0
Stenner, Patrick / 9 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0
Lock, Adrian / 7 ½ ½     0 0 1 ½ 1
Langmann, Markus 4 / 9 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0
van de Velde, André 3 / 7 ½   0 ½ 1   ½ 0 ½
Saß, Andreas ½ / 1                 ½
Streich, Justus 2 / 7 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0     1
Rahn, Kay 1 / 3         ½ 0   ½  
Raider, Eugen / 9 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0
Riedel, Frank / 8 0 0 0 ½ + 0 1  
Fenske, Wolfgang ½ / 2 0     ½          
Reserve 7 / 11 1/1 ½/2 1/2 1/1   1/1 1½/2 0/1 1/1
↑
↓
KSH 5
56,5 18 Kreisliga C 1. ↑
MF: Marco Hanssen WED
2
VDF
3
HSK
20
RSP
 
BBK
5
SVE
3
SFR
5
HSK
21
PIN
4
 
Reserve
7,0 8,0 5,5 6,5 5,5 6,5 4,5 7,5 5,5 5½/10
Rosien, Thomas 7 / 12 1 + ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½
Seifer, Gregor 4 / 6 1 +   1         ½ ½  
Meyer‑Plückthun, Joachim ½ / 1 ½                      
Carl, Jan‑Frederik 6 / 7   + ½ 1 ½ 1   1 1      
Hanssen, Marco 6 / 11 ½ + 0 ½ ½   0 1 ½ 0 1 1
Schönfisch, Norbert / 9 1 + 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½      
Bongartz, Florian / 11 1 + ½ 1 1 1 1 + 1 1 0  
Prottengeier, Jens 2 / 2   + 1                  
Lohse, Marc 9 / 9 1 + 1 + 1 1 1 1 1      
Reserve / 14 1/1   1/1 ½/1 1½/2 2/3 ½/3 2/2 1/1  
↑
↓
KSH 6
52,0 14 Kreisliga A 2. (↑)
MF: Baldur Schroeter NIE
2
ALT
2
GEH
 
HSK
16
HSG
2
HSK
17
LGH
2
FBK
3
MAT
3
 
Reserve
5,0 6,0 8,0 3,5 6,0 7,0 8,0 5,0 3,5 8/9
Wiltafsky, Thomas 11½ / 12 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Schroeter, Baldur 8 / 12 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1
Stanau, Guido / 6 1   1     0 1 ½   1    
Hort, Max 7 / 10 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1    
Akram, Shumon / 10 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 ½    
Steinfeldt, Henry / 9 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1      
Schiffmann, Darius 4 / 6 0 ½     ½ 1 1 1        
Schiffmann, Andreas 5 / 7     1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1      
Reserve 6 / 11 ½/1 1½/2 2/2 0/2 1/1 1/1     0/2  
↑
↓
KSH 7
33,0 6 Kreisklasse A 8. →
MF: Christian Chlond SKJ
5
HSK
24
LGH
3
MAT
4
SVE
4
SCS
4
WDH
2
NIE
3
SCS
3
 
Reserve
3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 1,5 1,5 5,5 5,0 5,5 7½/13
Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried / 12 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½
Chlond, Christian 4 / 6     ½   ½   1 1 1    
Spät, Alexander / 11 1 ½ 0   0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 1
Hüneke, Tilo ½ / 3 0           ½        
Blohm, Sebastian / 8 1   0 0     1 ½   ½ ½ 0
Viol, Joshua 5 / 10 0   ½   0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0
Hartig, Ruben / 7   ½ 1 1 0 0 0 0        
Götze, Tobias 5 / 9 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1      
Pfreundt, Jakob 2 / 2           1     1      
Berger, Hendrik 1 / 3           0 0   1      
Samm, Bastian 0 / 2         0 0            
Reserve 5 / 12 0/2 1½/4 1/1 1/3 ½/1       1/1  
↑
↓
KSH 8
29,0 5 Kreisklasse B 7. (→)
MF: Martin Bierwald (−)
 
SAS
2
WBG
2
STP
6
SWH
3
UNE
5
BST
2
HSK
25
BLA
3
 
Reserve
  2,5 3,5 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 6,0 4,5 15½/28
Gette, Viktor 8 / 11   1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1
Klawitter, Bernd / 8   0     ½ 1 + 1  
Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim / 7     ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1      
Carl, Dieter 6 / 10   ½ 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 1  
Bierwald, Martin / 7       ½ 0     1 ½ ½ ½ ½
Wendel, Melchior 5 / 11   0 + 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 1
Falk, Rolf 3 / 10   0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0  
Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter / 10   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½  
Micheel, Hanna 0 / 3   0 0             0    
Biebrach, Lutz 0 / 5   0   0 0 0 0          
Böttcher, Michael ½ / 3                   0 0 ½
Vrana, Jan 3 / 3                   1 1 1
Frontzek, Björn 2 / 3                   1 0 1
Müller, Hermann 0 / 1                   0    
  2010  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/mm-stat/mm-spi10.php
05.07.2017, 11:33 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR