S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Jugend: Turniere
Montag, 20. Mai 2019

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Jugend

Turniere

Offenes U16‑Jugend‑Schnellschachturnier
 4. Mai 2019 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Schule Sp. g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Köhler, Gregor 1546 Hamburger SK 7 7 0 0 7,0 30,0 30,00
2. Kipke, Mark 1570 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 6 0 1 6,0 31,5 24,50
3. Kühn, Jan‑Gerrit 1094 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 5 0 2 5,0 31,5 20,50
4. Heitmann, Jules 1318 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 4 2 1 5,0 31,5 20,25
5. Köhler, Theodor 1164 Hamburger SK 7 5 0 2 5,0 31,0 19,00
6. Modali, Nikhilamrutha 1094 Hamburger SK 7 5 0 2 5,0 26,5 16,50
7. Foerster, Tomke 1252 Findorffer SF 7 5 0 2 5,0 26,0 18,00
8. Simon, Johan 1232 TSV Trittau 7 5 0 2 5,0 26,0 17,00
9. Daffertshofer, Lukas 1126 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 5 0 2 5,0 24,5 16,00
10. Hemmati Zangalani, Kiyan   Hamburger SK 7 5 0 2 5,0 24,0 16,00
11. Dietrich, Leif 1475 Hamburger SK 7 4 1 2 4,5 29,0 15,50
12. Krasikova, Milana 1023 Hamburger SK 7 3 2 2 4,0 31,5 16,25
13. Malchereck, Romeo 1244 Hamburger SK 7 4 0 3 4,0 29,5 14,50
14. Tietz, Bennit 1447 Hamburger SK 7 4 0 3 4,0 29,0 13,00
15. Schenk, Quentin 896 Hamburger SK 7 4 0 3 4,0 28,0 13,00
15. Scheller, Robin 824 Hamburger SK 7 4 0 3 4,0 28,0 13,00
17. Poulsen, Tyl 943 Schachfreunde Sasel 7 4 0 3 4,0 27,5 12,50
18. Hossen, Alan 1022 SK Bremen‑West 7 4 0 3 4,0 27,0 13,00
19. Worthmann Gonz├ílez, Luka   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 7 4 0 3 4,0 25,5 13,00
20. Flues, Leonardo   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 4 0 3 4,0 23,5 10,50
21. Gebert, Simon   Königsspringer Hamburg 7 4 0 3 4,0 22,0 9,00
22. Jensen, Fynn 849 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 4 0 3 4,0 20,5 10,50
23. Scheller, Aaron   Hamburger SK 7 4 0 3 4,0 20,0 8,00
24. Theodoridis, Dimitrios 854 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 1 3 3,5 24,5 9,75
25. Lüddecke, Malte   Hamburger SK 7 3 1 3 3,5 21,5 9,50
26. Hemmati Zangalani, Shayan   Hamburger SK 7 3 1 3 3,5 21,0 8,25
27. Lüthje, Till 1046 Hamburger SK 7 3 0 4 3,0 30,0 10,50
28. Haertel, Leon 889 Hamburger SK 7 3 0 4 3,0 28,5 10,50
29. Nkobite, Sarah   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 7 3 0 4 3,0 28,0 11,00
30. Abram, Kristina‑Maria 813 Hamburger SK 7 3 0 4 3,0 27,0 8,00
31. Riege, Jan   Königsspringer Hamburg 7 3 0 4 3,0 26,0 9,00
32. Korf, Roman 859 Hamburger SK 7 3 0 4 3,0 25,0 8,00
33. Metzger, Pinkus   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 0 4 3,0 23,0 8,00
34. Scheffler, Matheo   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 3 0 3 3,0 22,0 8,00
35. Kwarteng, Jermain 891 SK Bremen‑West 7 3 0 4 3,0 22,0 6,50
36. Patzer, Benjamin   Schule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3,0 20,5 7,00
37. Leine, Louis   Gym. Eppendorf 7 3 0 4 3,0 19,5 5,00
37. Grebita, Magnus   Königsspringer Hamburg 7 3 0 4 3,0 19,5 5,00
39. Weichbrodt, Charlotte 752 Schachfreunde Sasel 7 2 0 5 2,0 26,0 4,50
40. Basener, Tim   Königsspringer Hamburg 7 2 0 5 2,0 24,5 3,00
41. Hossen, Ciwan 748 SK Bremen‑West 7 2 0 5 2,0 21,0 4,00
41. Mohamed, Samira   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 7 2 0 5 2,0 21,0 4,00
43. Aue, Samuel   SK Wilhelmsburg 7 2 0 5 2,0 18,0 1,50
43. Scherrer, Samuel   SK Wilhelmsburg 7 2 0 5 2,0 18,0 1,50
45. Singh, Ranvir   SK Wilhelmsburg 7 2 0 5 2,0 18,0 1,00
46. Samir, Suria   Schachfreunde Sasel 7 1 0 6 1,0 18,5 0,00
47. Sörensen, Mika   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 0 6 1,0 17,0 0,00
48. Samir, Sophia   Schachfreunde Sasel 7 0 0 7 0,0 14,5 0,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/jugend/jt.php
16.05.2019, 07:39 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR