S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Vereinsturniere
Sonnabend, 23. September 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Vereinsturniere

Sieger und Platzierte
2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984  
↑
↓
2016
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Jakob
Pfreundt
Michael
Wolter
Vereinspokal Adrian
Lock
Jakob
Pfreundt
Max
Borgmeyer
Schnellschach Max
Borgmeyer
Andrei
Hloskovsky
Mathis
Pfreundt
Seniorenschach Hans
Schulz
Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
Viktor
Gette
OSSM (VM) Clemens
Harder
Jörg
Lampe
Jakob
Goepfert
Vier‑Vereine Jonah
Krause
Markus
Hochgräfe
Bardhyl
Uksini
↑
↓
2015
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Jakob
Pfreundt
Max
Borgmeyer
Vereinspokal Jakob
Pfreundt
Max
Borgmeyer
Peter
Knops
Schnellschach Clemens
Harder
Jakob
Pfreundt
Jörg
Lampe
Seniorenschach Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
Hans
Schulz
Dieter
Carl
OSSM (VM) Eugen
Raider
Mathis
Pfreundt
Volker
Recklies
Vier‑Vereine Jörg
Müller
Michael
Gurski
Dennis
Johannsen
↑
↓
2014
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Frank
Lamprecht
Jochen
Cremer
Vereinspokal Michael
Wolter
Jakob
Pfreundt
Max
Hort
Schnellschach Jakob
Pfreundt
Max
Borgmeyer
Ilja
Rosmann
OSSM (VM) Eugen
Raider
Max
Borgmeyer
Jörg
Lampe
Seniorenschach Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
Bernd
Klawitter
Viktor
Gette
Vier‑Vereine Adrian
Karpa
Jörg
Müller
Mika
Seidel
↑
↓
2013
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Ilja
Rosmann
Baldur
Schroeter
Vereinspokal Jakob
Pfreundt
Gregor
Seifer
Boris
Bruhn
Schnellschach Adrian
Lock
Alexander
Spät
Julian
Zimmermann
OSSM (VM) Carsten
Dumjahn
Ilja
Rosmann
Clemens
Harder
Vier‑Vereine Jörg
Müller
Michael
Wolter
Gerhard
Brückner
↑
↓
2012
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Jochen
Cremer
Eugen
Raider
Vereinspokal Clemens
Harder
Claus
Goetz
Baldur
Schroeter
OSSM (VM) Jörg
Lampe
Carsten
Dumjahn
Detlev
Jarnuczak
(HH‑)Problemschach Frank
Lamprecht
Volker
Gülke
Torsten
David
Seniorenschach Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
Viktor
Gette
Rolf
Falk
↑
↓
2011
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Jan Peter
Schmidt
Jochen
Cremer
Vereinspokal Julian
Zimmermann
Gregor
Seifer
Karin
Chin
OSSM (VM) Arijit‑Sean
Gupta
Eugen
Raider
Marc
Lohse
Problemschach Steffen
Dettmann
Jörg
Lampe
Michael
Wolter
Seniorenschach Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
Viktor
Gette
Bernd
Klawitter
↑
↓
2010
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Jan Peter
Schmidt
Adrian
Lock
Vereinspokal Julian
Zimmermann
Jörg
Lampe
Jochen
Cremer
OSSM (VM) Eugen
Raider
Benjamin
Scharmacher
Arijit‑Sean
Gupta
Problemschach Julian
Zimmermann
Steffen
Dettmann
Jörg
Lampe
Seniorenschach Viktor
Gette
Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
Bernd
Klawitter
↑
↓
2009
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Michael
Wolter
Adrian
Lock
Vereinspokal Boris
Bruhn
Jan Peter
Schmidt
Jörg
Lampe
OSSM (VM) Clemens
Harder
Ingo
Wilms
Jörg
Lampe
Problemschach Martin
Hintz
Karin
Chin
Markus
Langmann
↑
↓
2008
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Jan Peter
Schmidt
Julian
Zimmermann
Friedrich
Wagner
Vereinspokal Frank
Lamprecht
Jan Peter
Schmidt
Ingo
Wilms
Vereinsmeisterschaft Jörg
Lampe
Siegfried
Weiss
Guido
Stanau
Problemschach Hauke
Reddmann
Steffen
Dettmann
Jochen
Cremer
Elo‑Open Guilherme
Borges
Dusan
Nedic
Hauke
Reddmann
↑
↓
2007
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Julian
Zimmermann
Ingo
Wilms
Jochen
Cremer
Vereinsmeisterschaft Jörg
Lampe
Siegfried
Weiss
Max
Borgmeyer
Vereinspokal Gisbert
Jacoby
Jörg
Lampe
Michael
Wolter
Problemschach Ilja
Rosmann
Steffen
Dettmann
Jochen
Cremer
Elo‑Open Dusan
Nedic
Jörg
Lampe
Alexander
Bodnar
↑
↓
2006
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Frank
Lamprecht
Julian
Zimmermann
Michael
Wolter
Vereinsmeisterschaft Jörg
Lampe
Siegfried
Weiss
Jochen
Cremer
Vereinspokal Michael
Wolter
Steffen
Dettmann
Friedrich
Wagner
Elo‑Open Alexander
Bodnar
Michael
Keuchen
Hauke
Reddmann
Problemschach Jörg
Lampe
Steffen
Dettmann
Jochen
Cremer
↑
↓
2005
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Boris
Bruhn
Julian
Zimmermann
Michael
Wolter
Vereinsmeisterschaft Marcus
Möhrmann
Ingo
Wilms
Jörg
Lampe
Turnier‑Simultan Ingo
Wilms
Jochen
Cremer
Michael
Wolter
Vereinspokal Jochen
Cremer
Michael
Wolter
Jörg
Lampe
Elo‑Open Steve
Berger
Matthias
Bach
Christian
Hess
↑
↓
2004
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Michael
Wolter
Thomas
Wiltafsky
Steffen Dettmann
Christian Melde
Ingo Wilms
Vereinsmeisterschaft Ingo
Wilms
Steffen
Dettmann
Jörg
Lampe
IM‑Turnier Simon
Kümin
Dmitry
Svetushkin
Ivan
Farago
↑
↓
2003
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Michael
Wolter
Friedrich
Wagner
Steffen
Dettmann
Vereinsmeisterschaft Steffen
Dettmann
Ingo
Wilms
Marcus
Möhrmann
Vereinspokal Steffen
Dettmann
Friedrich
Wagner
Christian
Melde
↑
↓
2002
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Peter
Knops
Christian
Melde
Ilja Rosmann
Michael Wolter
Vereinsmeisterschaft Ingo
Wilms
Steffen
Dettmann
Peter
Knops
Vereinspokal Boris
Bruhn
Günter
Schierholz
Marcus
Möhrmann
↑
↓
2001
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Wolfgang
Pajeken
Steve
Berger
Christian
Melde
Vereinsmeisterschaft Georg
von Bülow
Peter‑René
Mandelbaum
Marcus
Möhrmann
Vereinspokal Shreyas
Dave
Baldur
Schroeter
Hans‑Siegfried
Seemann
↑
↓
2000
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Julian
Zimmermann
Christian
Melde
Shreyas
Dave
Vereinsmeisterschaft Christian
Melde
Georg
Herzenstein
Long
You
Blitz‑Open Roland
Berzinsh
Sergei
Simonenko
Petr
Velicka
IM‑Turnier Rainer
Buhmann
Martin
Ahn
Petr
Velicka
Problemschach Georg
von Bülow
Julian
Zimmermann
Frank
Lamprecht
Vereinspokal Jörg
Lampe
Peter‑René
Mandelbaum
Peter
Fjodorow
Elo‑Open Mihail
Kopylov
Andreas
Breier
Manfred
Menacher
↑
↓
1999
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Julian
Zimmermann
Markus
Hochgräfe
Peter‑René
Mandelbaum
Vereinsmeisterschaft Jörg
Lampe
Markus
Lindinger
Shreyas
Dave
Elo‑Open Heikki
Kallio
Markus
Lindinger
Sebastian
Fischer
Vereinspokal Markus
Lindinger
Julian
Zimmermann
Frank
Lamprecht
VM‑Qualifikation Daniel
Lindner
Julian
Zimmermann
Jörg
Dinckel
Problemschach Frank
Lamprecht
Jörg
Lampe
Wolfgang
Pajeken
Blitz‑Open Jan
Gustafsson
Suren
Petrosjan
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
IM‑Turnier Simon
Bekker‑Jensen
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Jan
Gustafsson
↑
↓
1998
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Wolfgang
Pajeken
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Frank
Lamprecht
Vereinsmeisterschaft Jörg
Lampe
Georg
von Bülow
Sven
Leiser
Vereinspokal Georg
von Bülow
Julian
Zimmermann
Varahram
Vardjavand
Problemschach Georg
von Bülow
Michael
Wolter
Daniel
Lindner
↑
↓
1997
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Wolfgang
Pajeken
Markus
Lindinger
Christian
Melde
Vereinsmeisterschaft Sven
Leiser
Jörg
Lampe
Shreyas
Dave
Problemschach Frank
Lamprecht
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Joachim Meyer
Thomas Rosien
Julian Zimmermann
↑
↓
1996
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Sven
Leiser
Markus
Lindinger
Vereinsmeisterschaft Jan‑Dietrich
Wendt
Markus
Lindinger
Jörg
Dinckel
Problemschach Georg
von Bülow
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Reinhard
Sobisch
↑
↓
1995
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Jan‑Dietrich
Wendt
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Frank
Lamprecht
Vereinsmeisterschaft Markus
Lindinger
Daniel
Lindner
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Problemschach Frank
Lamprecht
 
 
 
 
↑
↓
1994
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Markus
Lindinger
Frank
Lamprecht
Vereinsmeisterschaft Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Frank
Lamprecht
Thomas
Wiltafsky
Problemschach Georg
von Bülow
Marcus
Möhrmann
Michael
Wolter
↑
↓
1993
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Vereinsmeisterschaft Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Varahram
Vardjavand
Marcus
Möhrmann
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix  
 
 
 
 
 
Problemschach Frank
Lamprecht
 
 
 
 
↑
↓
1992
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Vereinsmeisterschaft Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Christian
Melde
Andreas
Saß
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Frank
Lamprecht
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Varahram
Vardjavand
Problemschach Michael
Wolter
 
 
 
 
↑
↓
1991
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Vereinsmeisterschaft Frank
Lamprecht
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
Marcus
Möhrmann
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix  
 
 
 
 
 
Problemschach Georg
von Bülow
Reinhard
Sobisch
Carl‑Christian
Buhr
↑
↓
1990
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Vereinsmeisterschaft Bastian
Baldauf
Dirk
Hauschild
Varahram
Vardjavand
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Michael
Wolter
 
 
 
 
Vereinspokal Wilfried
Rühr
Sebastian
Flitner
Joachim
Zierau
↑
↓
1989
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix  
 
 
 
 
 
Vereinsmeisterschaft Frank
Lamprecht
Marcus
Möhrmann
Andreas
Kohtz
Vereinspokal Michael
Wolter
Frank
Lamprecht
Andreas
Kohtz
↑
↓
1988
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Sebastian
Flitner
Frank
Lamprecht
Michael
Wolter
Vereinsmeisterschaft Christian
Conrad
Marcus
Möhrmann
Thomas
Wiltafsky
Vereinspokal Michael
Wolter
Wilfried
Rühr
Sebastian
Flitner
↑
↓
1987
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix  
 
 
 
 
 
Vereinsmeisterschaft Marcus
Möhrmann
Guntram
Stemmann
Michael
Wolter
Vereinspokal Sebastian
Flitner
Christian
Conrad
Frank
Lamprecht
↑
↓
1986
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Wilfried
Rühr
Thomas
Wiltafsky
Vincent
Kolanoske
Vereinsmeisterschaft Marcus
Möhrmann
Michael
Mensing
Christian
Conrad
Vereinspokal  
 
 
 
 
 
↑
↓
1985
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitz‑Grand‑Prix Nils
Michaelsen
Hans‑Joachim
Nelki
Wilfried
Rühr
Vereinsmeisterschaft Frank
Lamprecht
Andreas
Jürgens
Uwe
Behnke
Vereinspokal Marcus
Möhrmann
 
 
 
 
↑
↓
1984
Turnier
1.
2.
3.
Blitzmeisterschaft Holger
Brauer
Marcus
Möhrmann
Nils Michaelsen
Wulf Schüler
Vereinsmeisterschaft Nils
Michaelsen
Ingo
Schüler
Michael
Mensing
Vereinspokal Wulf
Schüler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
http://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/vt.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR