S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

6. U13‑Schnellturnier des SKJE
 27. November 1999 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Schule Pu. Bhz.
1. Betke, Benjamin 944 Hamburger SK 6,5 30,0
2. Rogowski, Jan‑Henrik   Hamburger SK 6,0 34,0
3. Sidorencov, Rodion   TV Fischbek 6,0 31,0
4. Klink, Otto   Matthias‑Claudius‑Gymnasium 6,0 30,0
5. Reckzeh, Tobias   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,0 29,5
6. Böhmert, Andreas   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,0 26,0
7. Nies, Peter 1308 Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 35,0
8. Schnock, Stefan 1343 Hamburger SK 5,5 29,5
  Lipp, Julia 1014 SG HHUB 5,5 29,5
10. Schulenburg, Fabian 1125 SC Diogenes 5,0 34,0
11. Sattler, Christian   Volksdorfer SK 5,0 32,5
12. Köhn, Sascha   Sophie‑Barat‑Schule 5,0 32,0
13. Ellermann, Fabian   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5,0 30,5
  Szczap, Arthur   SV Werder Bremen 5,0 30,5
15. Li, Demeng   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5,0 30,0
16. Müller, Jan Hendrik 1144 SK Marmstorf 5,0 29,5
  Giersiepen, Annika   Hamburger SK 5,0 29,5
18. Hütköper, Oliver 901 SG Wichern‑Schule 5,0 29,5
19. Akram, Rashed   Hamburger SK 5,0 29,0
20. von Windheim, Andre   SC Diogenes 5,0 28,5
21. Schikowsky, Amos   Hamburger SK 5,0 28,0
22. Brehmer, Johann   SV Werder Bremen 5,0 27,0
23. Frish, Vladislav 994 Schachfreunde HH 5,0 25,5
  Maywald, Heinrich   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5,0 25,5
25. Chin, Karin   SC Diogenes 5,0 23,0
26. Zollondz, Mark   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4,5 31,5
  Schmidt, Armin   SG Wichern‑Schule 4,5 31,5
28. Wolter, Jens   SV Gym. Bargteheide 4,5 30,5
29. Müller, Sebastian 937 SK Marmstorf 4,5 30,0
  Chanez‑Besser, Andre   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4,5 30,0
31. Scholz, Katharina   SV Werder Bremen 4,5 28,0
  Pham, Thuc   SG Oppelner Str. 4,5 28,0
33. Sommer, Björn   SG Oppelner Str. 4,5 27,0
34. Bigus, Christoph   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4,5 25,0
35. Jäger, Malte   Königsspringer Hamburg 4,5 24,5
36. Betke, Florian   Hamburger SK 4,5 23,5

:

40. Streich, Justus   Königsspringer Hamburg 4,0 28,5

:

116. Räther, Stefan   Königsspringer Hamburg 2,0 21,5

:

120. Thieme, Mareike   Königsspringer Hamburg 2,0 12,5

:

123. Olischewski, Mirko   Königsspringer Hamburg 1,5 21,5

:

126. Thieme, Henrik   Königsspringer Hamburg 1,5 15,0

:

133 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/99skju13.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR