S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger Jugend‑Einzelmeisterschaften 1999
 12. bis 21. März 1999 in Schönhagen 
A M B B2 C D E F
↑
↓
A‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. SoBe.
 1. Thorben Rakow           SKJ  8,0 39,00
 2. Steve Berger            HSK  7,5 40,00
 3. Julian Zimmermann       KSH  7,0 37,00
 4. Jörg Lampe              KSH  6,5 35,25
 5. Simon Enxing            SKJ  6,0 27,25
 6. Hannes Langrock         HSK  5,0 28,25
 7. Leonie Helm             HSK  5,0 25,00
 8. Felix Ketelaar          HSK  5,0 23,50
 9. Hannes Meyner           HSK  4,5 22,75
10. Claudio Opitz           DIO  4,5 21,50
11. Ingo Wilms              KSH  4,0 22,00
12. Martin Wecker           VDF  3,0 16,50
↑
↓
Mädchen‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmerin                 Pu. SoBe.
 1. Larissa Dargatz         SCS  8,5 34,25
 2. Karen Heffter           HSK  7,5 26,25
 3. Stephanie Tegtmeier     HSK  5,5 19,75
 4. Nina Höfner             HSK  4,5 17,75
 5. Anja Ranft              DIO  4,5 12,75
 6. Sabrina Mix             SCS  4,0 14,00
 7. Nina Berghahn           HSK  3,5 11,75
 8. Janina Laube            WIS  3,0 10,00
 9. Svenja Heidorn          SCS  2,5  8,75
10. Mareike Stahl           SCS  1,5  4,75
↑
↓
B‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. SoBe.
 1. Marco Claas             SKJ  7,0 25,50
 2. Michele Piroli          SKJ  6,5 28,00
 3. Peter‑René Mandelbaum   KSH  6,0 25,00
 4. Malin Klawonn           HSK  5,0 18,75
 5. Pär Hinnark Lammers     SKJ  4,5 19,50
 6. Hauke Knop              SKJ  4,5 16,25
 7. Carsten Patjens         HSK  3,5 14,00
 8. Sönke Wendt             SCS  3,0 12,75
 9. Malte Osterloh          SKJ  2,5 10,00
10. Sebastian Kuhle         LGH  2,5  8,75
↑
↓
B‑Sichtung
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. SoBe.
 1. Vjaceslavs Geveilers    HSK  7,0 26,75
 2. Dennis Kelling          SCS  7,0 26,00
 3. Maurice Prager          HSK  6,0 23,00
 4. Florian Bongartz        KSH  6,0 22,50
 5. Claus Goetz             KSH  5,0 17,50
 6. Armin Sablewski         DIO  4,5 15,00
 7. Hendrik Emmerich        AMT  4,0 14,50
 8. Danny Lehmann           SKJ  2,5  9,50
 9. Alexander Schröter      WIS  2,0  4,50
10. Timo Meincke            NIE  1,0  3,25
↑
↓
C‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. Bhz. 
 1. Hwan Kuk Kang           HSK  6,5 40,5 
 2. Oliver Frackowiak       HSK  6,0 42,5 
 3. Jens Nabel              VDF  6,0 39,5 
 4. Long You                SCS  5,5 42,0 
 5. Peter Fjodorow          AMT  5,0 42,0 
 6. Mayeul Hieramente       HSK  5,0 41,0 
 7. Alice Winnicki          SKJ  5,0 40,0 
 8. Martin Krause           HSK  5,0 39,5 
 9. Julian Müller           HSK  5,0 39,0 
10. Josef Faradji           AMT  5,0 38,5 
11. Katharina Goetz         HSK  5,0 38,0 
12. Helge Colpe             HSK  4,5 44,0 
13. Derk Janssen            SKJ  4,5 41,0 
14. Constantin Prager       HSK  4,5 32,0 
15. Friederike Stöhr        VDF  4,0 33,0 
16. Andre Fack              HSK  3,5 39,5 
17. Rene Brousil            DIO  3,5 33,0 
18. Christian Koß           WIS  3,0 32,0 
19. Alfons Cao              DIO  2,0 34,5 
20. Jens Puttfarken         HSK  1,5 35,5 
↑
↓
D‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. Bhz. 
 1. Georg Herzenstein       WIS  7,5 41,0 
 2. Dorothea Schuler        KSH  6,5 44,0 
 3. David Röß               HSK  6,5 39,0 
 4. Gürkan Gür              SCS  6,0 42,5 
 5. Ulf Brüning             SKJ  5,5 44,0 
 6. Ricarda Rohlfs          SKJ  5,5 42,5 
 7. Janina Maria Stejskal   HSK  5,0 43,0 
 8. Jan Michaelsen          AMT  5,0 41,0 
 9. Benjamin Betke          HSK  5,0 41,0 
10. Benjamin Buchheister    SKJ  5,0 40,0 
11. Blazej Gackowski        SBS  4,5 40,5 
12. Pascale Simon           SCS  4,5 39,5 
13. Fabian Thiele           SCS  4,5 38,5 
14. Matthias Kaczmarowski   HSK  4,5 36,0 
15. Andy Fischer            SCS  4,0 37,0 
16. Sebastian Müller        MAT  4,0 34,5 
17. Jan Dawidzinski         HSK  3,5 36,5 
18. Karl Schaper            HSK  3,5 36,0 
19. Marcus Höhne            AMT  3,5 32,0 
20. Osman Arslan            SCS  3,5 31,0 
21. Fabian Ellermann        SKJ  3,0 35,5 
22. Bakir Bajic             HSK  3,0 31,0 
23. Susanne Peschke         AMT  3,0 30,5 
24. Andre von Windheim      DIO  1,5 35,0 
↑
↓
E‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. Bhz. 
 1. Peter Nies              KSH  8,5 41,0 
 2. Fabian Schulenburg      DIO  8,0 42,0 
 3. Julia Lipp              SCS  5,0 45,0 
 4. Demeng Li               SBS  5,0 43,5 
 5. Jan Hendrik Müller      MAT  5,0 43,5 
 6. Andreas Böhmert         SKJ  5,0 40,5 
 7. Philipp Müller          BFD  4,5 43,0 
 8. Kai Olof Rathmann       SKJ  4,5 43,0 
 9. Michael Hütköper        WIS  4,5 41,5 
10. Otto Klink              AMT  4,5 38,5 
11. Daniel Markovic         SKJ  4,5 36,5 
12. Jonathan Schneider      BFD  4,5 34,5 
13. Andre Chanez‑Besser     SBS  4,5 33,5 
14. Annika Giersiepen       HSK  3,5 31,5 
15. Christian Sattler       VDF  3,0 32,0 
16. Tobias Leistner         SKJ  3,0 31,0 
17. Vladislav Frisch        SFR  2,0 36,0 
18. Torben Siebeneicher     KSH  1,5 32,5 
↑
↓
F‑Endrunde (in Hamburg)
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. Bhz. 
 1. Jan Hendrik Müller      MAT  6,5      
 2. Amos Schikowsky         HSK  5,0      
 3. Davic Chyzinsky         HSK  5,0      
 4. Kimmo Pitkänen          HSK  5,0      
 5. Jan‑Hendrik Mohr        KSH  4,5      
 6. Armin Schmidt           SCS  4,0      
 7. Attila Radulescu        HSK  4,0      
 8. Sebastian Kunkel        AMT  4,0      
 9. Robin Schimmelpfennig   HSK  4,0      
10. Florian Betke           HSK  3,5      
11. Alexander Kunkel        AMT  3,5      
12. Jan Christian Glauber   HSK  3,5      
13. Christian von Bargen    HSK  3,0      
14. Birger Wenzel           SKJ  3,0      
15. Justus Streich          AMT  3,0      
16. Sebastian Schnock       HSK  3,0      
17. Antony Li               HSK  2,5      
18. Till Kröncke            HSK  2,0      
19. Sarah Saak              AMT  1,0      
20. Saskia Saak             AMT  0,0      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/99hjem.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR