S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonntag, 19. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Liga‑Aufstiegsturnier (HET) 1999
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. FM Reddmann, Hauke 2368 SK Wilhelmsburg 5 2 0 6,0 32,0 27,25
2. Maahs, Erich 2203 ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 5 1 1 5,5 33,0 24,50
3. Staak, Riccardo 2095 FC St. Pauli 5 1 1 5,5 28,0 20,00
4. Langrock, Hannes 2109 Hamburger SK 3 4 0 5,0 32,5 22,50
5. Meier, David‑Geffrey 2105 ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 4 2 1 5,0 31,0 20,00
6. Homm, Marc‑Michael 1887 Schachfreunde Wedel 5 0 2 5,0 23,5 14,50
7. Gollasch, Theo‑Heinz 2175 Hamburger SK 3 3 1 4,5 31,5 18,25
8. Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit 2024 Hamburger SG BUE 4 1 2 4,5 28,5 15,50
9. Stark, Thomas 2005 Hamburger SK 4 1 2 4,5 27,0 14,25
10. Mattheus, Ingomar 1967 Niendorfer TSV 2 5 0 4,5 26,0 16,00
11. Heroiu, Alexandru 2054 Pinneberger SC 4 1 2 4,5 25,5 15,25
12. Steinmann, Andreas 1871 Altonaer SK Venceremos 4 1 2 4,5 25,5 14,50
13. Szudra, Heinz‑Werner 1956 FC St. Pauli 3 3 1 4,5 22,5 13,25
14. Schulz, Hans‑Jürgen 2076 Hamburger SK 4 0 3 4,0 30,5 14,00
15. Klarner, William 2220 ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 2 4 1 4,0 29,5 15,25
16. Ristic, Sreten 1815 Altonaer SK Venceremos 4 0 3 4,0 20,0 11,50
17. Kogge, Dierk 1839 Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 1 3 3,5 25,0 11,25
18. Krotofil, Kurt 1923 Niendorfer TSV 3 1 3 3,5 25,0 10,25
19. Schirmer, Werner 2045 Hamburger SK 3 1 3 3,5 24,5 10,25
20. Yousofi, Ahmad 1764 Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 1 3 3,5 24,5 9,75
21. Cupina, Ibrahim 1771 SV Billstedt‑Horn 3 1 3 3,5 24,5 8,25
22. Ottenburg, Ralph 1879 SC Diogenes 2 3 2 3,5 24,0 11,00
23. Becker‑Bertau, Friedrich 1807 Hamburger SG BUE 3 1 3 3,5 23,5 8,75
23. Bohn, Christoph 1775 Hamburger SK 3 1 3 3,5 23,5 8,75
25. Linke, Harry 1783 Pinneberger SC 3 1 3 3,5 22,5 8,25
26. Harms, Peter 1669 SK Finkenwerder 3 1 3 3,5 20,0 7,25
27. Biermann, Helge 1731 SC Schachelschweine 3 0 4 3,0 26,0 7,50
28. Bojic, Nenad 1709 Altonaer SK Venceremos 3 0 4 3,0 23,0 5,50
29. Henkel, Ralf   ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 1 3 3 2,5 26,5 9,75
30. Hermann, Armin 1702 SV Ahrensburg 2 1 4 2,5 26,0 8,25
31. Frank, Detlev 1812 SC Schachelschweine 2 1 4 2,5 24,5 5,25
32. Prochnow, Siegfried 1702 Altrahlstedter MTV 1 3 3 2,5 23,0 7,25
33. Schönfisch, Norbert 1701 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 1 4 2,5 22,0 7,75
34. Rädisch, Peter 1662 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 1 4 2,5 22,0 6,25
35. Brikalin, Andreas 1606 Altonaer SK Venceremos 0 5 2 2,5 21,0 6,75
36. Jachinski, Ronald 1566 Gehörlosen SV 2 1 4 2,5 21,0 4,75
37. Himmelstaub, Werner 1795 Pinneberger SC 2 1 4 2,5 20,5 5,25
38. Sörens, Meno 1520 Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 1 4 2,5 16,0 3,75
39. Sakuth, Eckhard 1638 Hamburger SG BUE 2 0 5 2,0 16,0 1,00
40. Engin, Atay 1600 Hamburger SK 0 3 4 1,5 22,5 4,25
41. Sandmann, Klaus 1649 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 1 5 1,5 18,5 1,25
42. Torkel, Martin 1174 SV Billstedt‑Horn 0 1 6 0,5 17,0 1,25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/99het.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR