S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Deutsche Ländermeisterschaft
 1. bis 6. August 1999 in Neumünster 
Jungen
Pl. Mannschaft                1     2     3     4     5     6     7    MP   BP 
 1. Württemberg              8S4½  2W4½  6S4½  3W3   5S3   7W4   9S3½  12  27,0
    Duppel, Matthias          W½    S½    W½    S½    W0    S½    W0  2,5  29,0
    Reuß, Andreas             S1    W1    S1    W½    S½    W0    S½  4,5  24,0
    Kruck, Daniel             W1    S0    W1    S0    W0    S½    W½  3,0  29,5
    Ortmann, David            S1    W1    S1    W½    S1    W1    S1  6,5  25,5
    Kotlyar, Dimitri          W0    S1    W0    S½    W½    S1    W½  3,5  29,5
    Braun, Arik               S1    W1    S1    W1    S1    W1    S1  7,0  25,0
 2. Thüringen               10W4½  1S1½ 12W3½ 11S4½  3S3½  5W3½  7S3½  12  24,5
    Fötsch, Daniel            S1    W½    S1    W½    W½    S0    W1  4,5  23,5
    Hänsel, Thomas            W0    S0    W½    S1    S½    W1    S0  3,0  27,5
    Pähtz, Thomas, jr.        S½    W1    S1    W1    W1    S½    W1  6,0  23,0
    Liebold, Thomas           W1    S0    W0    S1    S½    W½    S1  4,0  27,5
    Gehlhaar, Christian       S1    W0    S1    W1    W1    S1    W½  5,5  23,5
    Siebarth, Raiko           W1    S0    W0    S0    S0    W½    S0  1,5  32,5
 3. Baden I                  9W3  11S5½  7W4   1S3   2W2½  6S4   8W5½  10  27,5
    Buhmann, Rainer           S½    W1    S½    W½    S½    W1    S1  5,0  26,0
    Schenk,  Andreas          W½    S½    W1    S½    W½    S0    W1  4,0  25,5
    Gasthofer, Alexander      S0    W1    S0    W1    S0    W0    S1  3,0  28,0
    Wegerle, Jörg             W½    S1    W1    S½    W½    S1    W1  5,5  23,5
    Palmer, Christian         S1    W1    S1    W½    S0    W1    S1  5,5  26,0
    Blaich, Marc‑Andre        W½    S1    W½    S0    W1    S1    W½  4,5  28,0
 4. Nordrhein‑Westfalen     12W5   7S2½  9W1  14S4  11W5   8S2½ 15W4    8  24,0
    Peschlow, Patrick         S½    W½    S0    W0    S½    W½    S½  2,5  24,5
    Dahm, Jochen              W1    S½    W½    S0    W1    S0    W½  3,5  23,5
    Seel, Christian           S1    W1    S0    W1    S1    W0    S1  5,0  19,0
    Zaragatski, Ilja          W1    S½    W0    S1    W1    S1    W+  5,5  17,0
    Eißing, Christoph         S1    W0    S0    W1    S1    W1    S0  4,0  24,5
    Kaczmarek, Michal         W½    S0    W½    S1    W½    S0    W1  3,5  25,0
 5. Hessen I                14S4   6W2½ 10S3½  9S4½  1W3   2S2½ 11W3    8  23,0
    Grafl, Florian            W0    S0    W½    W½    S1    W1    S½  3,5  24,0
    Felczer, Kevin            S½    W1    S0    S1    W½    S0    W0  3,0  27,0
    Bravo Lutz, Sebastian     W1    S½    W0    W½    S1    W½    S½  4,0  28,0
    Leiter, Thomas            S1    W1    S1    S1    W0    S½    W1  5,5  23,5
    Schaffer, Hendrik         W½    S0    W1    W1    S½    W0    S½  3,5  25,0
    Zelba, Maurizio           S1    W0    S1    S½    W0    S½    W½  3,5  24,5
 6. Bayern                  15W4½  5S3½  1W1½  7S2½ 12W4   3W2  14S4½   8  22,5
    Zwanzger, Johannes        S½    W1    S½    W½    S½    S0    W1  4,0  24,0
    Pitl, Gregory             W1    S0    W0    S1    W½    W1    S½  4,0  25,0
    Köpke, Christian          S1    W½    S0    W½    S0    S1    W1  4,0  17,5
    Meingast, Markus          W0    S0    W0    S½    W1    W0    S1  2,5  26,5
    Heinz, Axel               S1    W1    S1    W0    S1    S0    W0  4,0  27,5
    Lutz, Dieter              W1    S1    W0    S0    W1    W0    S1  4,0  30,0
 7. Rheinland‑Pfalz         13S4   4W3½  3S2   6W3½  9S4½  1S2   2W2½   8  22,0
    Sanner, Dennis            W1    S½    W½    S½    W½    W½    S0  3,5  25,0
    Zwick, Georg              S½    W½    S0    W0    S½    S1    W1  3,5  23,5
    Silber, Henning           W1    S0    W1    S½    W½    W½    S0  3,5  30,5
    Fink, Christian           S½    W½    S0    W½    S1    S0    W0  2,5  31,0
    Meinhardt, Maximilian     W0    S1    W0    S1    W1    W0    S½  3,5  27,5
    Raach, Stephen            S1    W1    S½    W1    S1    S0    W1  5,5  27,5
 8. Baden II                 1W1½  9S1½ 15W5  13S4½ 16W4½  4W3½  3S½    8  21,0
    Schafranietz, Sebastian   S½    W½    S1    W1    S½    S½    W0  4,0  23,0
    Schork, Stefan            W0    S1    W0    S1    W1    W1    S0  4,0  21,0
    Weisenburger, Thomas      S0    W0    S1    W1    S½    S1    W0  3,5  24,5
    Wehner, Roland            W0    S0    W+    S½    W½    W0    S0  2,0  29,5
    Matt, Tobias              S1    W0    S1    W1    S1    S0    W0  4,0  24,0
    Talmon, Tobias            W0    S0    W1    S0    W+    W1    S½  3,5  23,0
 9. Niedersachsen            3S3   8W4½  4S5   5W1½  7W1½ 12S4   1W2½   7  22,0
    Zumsande, Martin          W½    S½    W1    S½    S½    W½    S1  4,5  24,5
    Branding, Volker          S½    W0    S½    W0    W½    S½    W½  2,5  25,5
    Ananjev, Alexei           W1    S1    W1    S½    S½    W1    S½  5,5  23,0
    Markgraf, Stefan          S½    W1    S1    W0    W0    S1    W0  3,5  30,5
    Abraham, Jan Willem       W0    S1    W1    S0    S0    W1    S½  3,5  27,0
    Böhme, Arne               S½    W1    S½    W½    W0    S0    W0  2,5  33,0
10. Hamburg                  2S1½ 16W4½  5W2½ 12S2½ 14W3½ 15S3½ 13S3    7  21,0
    Rakow, Thorben            W0    S½    S½    W0    S½    W½    W½  2,5  23,0
    Lampe, Jörg               S1    W1    W1    S1    W½    S0    S1  5,5  18,5
    Langrock, Hannes          W½    S1    S1    W1    S1    W1    W½  6,0  20,0
    Frackowiak, Oliver        S0    W½    W0    S½    W0    S+    S0  2,0  23,5
    Schnock, Stefan           W0    S½    S0    W0    S1    W0    W1  2,5  23,5
    Röß, David                S0    W+    W0    S0    W½    S1    S0  2,5  19,0
11. Hessen II               16S4   3W½  14S3½  2W1½  4S1  13W4½  5S3    7  18,0
    Malek, Daniel             W½    S0    W½    S½    W½    S½    W½  3,0  24,0
    Uwira, Oliver             S1    W½    S½    W0    S0    W1    S1  4,0  20,0
    Overbeck, Thorsten        W½    S0    W1    S0    W0    S½    W½  2,5  25,0
    Schumacher, Dennis        S½    W0    S1    W0    S0    W1    S0  2,5  30,5
    Meyer, Kai Christian      W½    S0    W0    S0    W0    S1    W½  2,0  25,5
    Koller, Jens              S+    W0    S½    W1    S½    W½    S½  4,0  20,5
12. Sachsen‑Anhalt           4S1  13W3½  2S2½ 10W3½  6S2   9W2  16S4½   6  19,0
    Schuster, Martin          W½    S0    W0    S1    W½    S½    W1  3,5  23,5
    Neymann, Igor             S0    W1    S½    W0    S½    W½    S½  3,0  21,5
    Schlichthaar, Robert      W0    S0    W0    S0    W1    S0    W0  1,0  32,5
    Strumpf, Erik             S0    W½    S1    W½    S0    W0    S1  3,0  25,0
    Berndorff, Andreas        W0    S1    W0    S1    W0    S0    W1  3,0  22,5
    Grieger, Marcus           S½    W1    S1    W1    S0    W1    S+  5,5  18,5
13. Brandenburg              7W2  12S2½ 16W3½  8W1½ 15S3½ 11S1½ 10W3    5  17,5
    Edlich, Sebastian         S0    W1    S0    S0    W0    W½    S½  2,0  23,0
    Spillecke, Thomas         W½    S0    W1    W0    S½    S0    W0  2,0  24,5
    Schütze, Tonio            S0    W1    S1    S0    W1    W½    S½  4,0  20,5
    Rehfeldt, Frank           W½    S½    W0    W½    S+    S0    W1  3,5  17,0
    Dralle, Florian           S1    W0    S½    S0    W0    W0    S0  1,5  21,0
    Frübing, Stefan           W0    S0    W+    W1    S1    S½    W1  4,5  22,0
14. Schleswig‑Holstein       5W2  15S4  11W2½  4W2  10S2½ 16S5½  6W1½   4  20,0
    Janz, Frerik                    W½          S1    W½    W1        3,0  11,5
    Gospodinow, Niels         S1          S½    W1    S½          S0  3,0  19,5
    Haucke, Alexander         W½    S1    W½                S1    W½  3,5  15,5
    Prosch, Sebastian         S0    W0    S0    S0    W0    W1    S0  1,0  25,5
    Hintz, Bastian            W0    S+    W0    W0    S1    S½    W0  2,5  23,0
    Jachnowitsch, Kristjan    S½    W½    S1    S0    W0    W1    S1  4,0  22,0
    Rindler, Julian           W0    S1    W½    W0    S½    S+    W0  3,0  18,5
15. Bremen                   6S1½ 14W2   8S1  16S3½ 13W2½ 10W2½  4S2    2  15,0
    Korsus, Bernd             W½    S½    W0    W0    S1    S½    W½  3,0  21,5
    Riewe, Gerhard            S0    W0    S1    S½    W½    W1    S½  3,5  23,5
    Schneider, Andreas        W0    S1    W0    W1    S0    S0    W0  2,0  25,5
    Nguyen, Hoang             S1    W−    S−    S−    W−    W−    S−  1,0  22,0
    Ugorets, Leonid           W0    S½    W0    W1    S1    S1    W1  4,5  21,5
    Ugorets, Ina              S0    W0    S0    S+    W0    W0    S0  1,0  21,0
16. Mecklenburg‑Vorpommern  11W2  10S1½ 13S2½ 15W2½  8S1½ 14W½  12W1½   0  12,0
    Priebe, Jan               S½    W½    W1    S1    W½    S0    S0  3,5  21,0
    Belz, Christian           W0    S0    S0    W½    S0    W0    W½  1,0  25,5
    Zentgraf, Robert          S½    W0    W0    S0    W½    S0    S1  2,0  20,0
    Sonnenberger, Jörg        W½    S½    S1    W+    S½    W½    W0  4,0  16,5
    Lang, Henry               S½    W½    W½    S0    W0    S0    S0  1,5  21,5
    Roxin, Henning            W−    S−    S−    W−    S−    W−    W−  0,0  24,0
Mädchen
Pl. Mannschaft                1     2     3     4     5     6     7    MP   BP 
 1. Hamburg                  4S3½ 10W3½  8S3   2S2   5W2½  7W2½  6S3   13  20,0
    Helm, Leonie              W1    S1    W1    W½    S1    S½    W1  6,0  25,5
    Klawonn, Malin            S1    W1    S1    S½    W½    W1    S0  5,0  22,5
    Winnicki, Alice           W½    S½    W½    W½    S½    S½    W1  4,0  31,0
    Schuler, Dorothea         S1    W1    S½    S½    W½    W½    S1  5,0  28,0
 2. Württemberg              9S3½  6W2½  5S3   1W2   7S2   3W2½  8S2½  12  18,0
    Ehret, Rebecca            W1    S1    W0    S½    W½    S0    W½  3,5  29,0
    Tepluchina, Katharina     S½    W0    S1    W½    S0    W½    S½  3,0  31,0
    Häcker, Sonja             W1    S1    W1    S½    W½    S1    W½  5,5  24,0
    Heim, Nina                S1    W½    S1    W½    S1    W1    S1  6,0  27,0
 3. Sachsen‑Anhalt          11S3   8W2   7S1½ 12W3½  9S2½  2S1½ 10W3    9  17,0
    David, Gundula            W1    S½    W½    S1    W1    W1    S1  6,0  21,5
    Raddatz, Stephanie        S1    W½    S1    W1    S0    S½    W1  5,0  21,0
    Wieland, Bettina          W1    S1    W0    S½    W1    W0    S0  3,5  27,0
    Tausch, Franziska         S0    W0    S0    W1    S½    S0    W1  2,5  27,5
 4. Mecklenburg‑Vorpommern   1W½  13S4  10S1½  8W1½ 14s4  11S3  12W2½   8  17,0
    Haack, Karin              S0    W1    W½    S0    W+    W1    S½  4,0  20,5
    Hippe, Franziska          W0    S1    S0    W½    S+    S1    W½  4,0  19,0
    Wöhl, Ulrike              S½    W1    W0    S1    W+    W1    S½  5,0  21,5
    Janotta, Steffi           W0    S1    S1    W0    S+    S0    W1  4,0  21,5
 5. Thüringen                7S2½  9W3   2W1   6S3   1S1½  8W1  14s4    8  16,0
    Umpfenbach, Carolin       W½    S1    S1    W1    W0    S0    W+  4,5  22,0
    Lange, Corinna            S1    W½    W0    S1    S½    W1    S+  5,0  24,0
    Schmuck, Katrin           W1    S1    S0    W1    W½    S0    W+  4,5  21,5
    Gustke, Sophie            S0    W½    W0    S0    S½    W0    S+  2,0  28,5
 6. Bayern                  12W3½  2S1½ 11W3   5W1   8S2½ 10S3   1W1    8  15,5
    Strehle, Isabel           S1    W0    S1    S0    W½    W1    S0  3,5  26,5
    Schlander, Sabine         W1    S1    W1    W0    S0    S1    W1  5,0  22,0
    Blodig, Carolin           S1    W0    S½    S0    W1    W0    S0  2,5  29,0
    Horstmann, Astrid         W½    S½    W½    W1    S1    S1    W0  4,5  26,0
 7. Nordrhein‑Westfalen      5W1½ 12S3   3W2½ 10S2½  2W2   1S1½  9W2    8  15,0
    Cleven, Maria             S½    W1    S½    W1    S½    W½    S0  4,0  31,0
    Gorka, Christiane         W0    S0    W0    S½    W1    S0    W0  1,5  23,5
    Schulte, Stefanie         S0    W1    S1    W0    S½    W½    S1  4,0  30,0
    Mass, Elvira              W1    S1    W1    S1    W0    S½    W1  5,5  22,0
 8. Baden                   13W3½  3S2   1W1   4S2½  6W1½  5S3   2W1½   7  15,0
    Heinrich, Stefanie        S½    W½    S0    W1    S½    W1    S½  4,0  29,0
    Mast, Vivien              W1    S½    W0    S½    W1    S0    W½  3,5  30,5
    Böttger, Sina Fleur       S1    W0    S½    W0    S0    W1    S½  3,0  27,5
    Wagle, Marina             W1    S1    W½    S1    W0    S1    W0  4,5  27,5
 9. Rheinland‑Pfalz          2W½   5S1  13W2½ 11S3   3W1½ 14s4   7S2    7  14,5
    Kozlowski, Johanna        S0    W0          W0    S0    W+        1,0  18,0
    Klein, Annette            W½    S½    S1    S1    W1    S+    W1  6,0  20,5
    Christ, Monika                        W1                      S1  2,0   5,0
    Bauer, Kerstin            S0    W0    S½    W1    S0    W+    W0  2,5  22,0
    Reiske, Anne              W0    S½    W0    S1    W½    S+    S0  3,0  24,5
10. Hessen                  14s4   1S½   4W2½  7W1½ 13S2½  6W1   3S1    6  13,0
    Mohr, Jutta               W+          S½    S0    W1          W0  2,5  15,5
    Diehle, Julia             S+    W0    W1                S0    S0  2,0  18,5
    Wolk, Christine                 S0          W½    S0    W0        0,5  15,0
    Brethauer, Sarah          W+    W½    S1    S1    W1    S1    W1  6,5  21,5
    Schulz, Maike             S+    S0    W0    W0    S½    W0    S0  1,5  25,0
11. Brandenburg              3W1  14s4   6S1   9W1  12S2½  4W1  13S2½   6  13,0
    Kolbe, Jana               S0    W+    W0    S1    W1    S0    W1  4,0  18,5
    Brock, Nadine             W0    S+    S0    W0    S½    W0    S½  2,0  26,5
    Mysliwiec, Katrin         S0    W+    W½    S0    W0    S0    W½  2,0  19,5
    Schulz, Marion            W1    S+    S½    W0    S1    W1    S½  5,0  19,5
12. Schleswig‑Holstein       6S½   7W1  14s4   3S½  11W1½ 13W2   4S1½   3  11,0
    Vogel, Nicole             W0    S0    W+    W0    S0    S1    W½  2,5  23,0
    Lange, Sönje              S0    W1    S+    S0    W½    W0    S½  3,0  21,0
    Kögel, Ulrike             W0    S0    W+    W½    S1    S½    W½  3,5  19,5
    Prosch, Katharina         S½    W0    S+    S0    W0    W½    S0  2,0  25,0
13. Niedersachsen            8S½   4W0   9S1½ 14w4  10W1½ 12S2  11W1½   3  11,0
    Polushkina, Svetlana      W½    S0    W0    S+    S0    W0    S0  1,5  23,0
    Saal, Hilkka              S0    W0    S0    W+    W1    S1    W½  3,5  15,0
    Briebsch, Claudia         W0    S0    W½    S+    S0    W½    S½  2,5  22,5
    Schröder, Janet           S0    W0    S1    W+    W½    S½    W½  3,5  20,0
14. spielfrei               10w0  11w0  12w0  13s0   4w0   9w0   5w0    0   0,0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/99djlm.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR