S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

1. U12‑Schnellturnier des Bramfelder SK
 4. Dezember 1999 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer A. Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Böhmert, Andreas     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 2 0 6,0 31,5 27,25
2. Nies, Peter     Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 1 6,0 30,0 24,50
3. Akram, Rashed     Hamburger SK 5 1 1 5,5 33,0 24,50
4. Giersiepen, Annika w   Hamburger SK 5 1 1 5,5 24,5 19,00
5. Li, Demeng     Sophie‑Barat‑Schule 4 2 1 5,0 31,0 19,75
6. Klink, Otto     Königsspringer Hamburg 4 2 1 5,0 30,5 19,50
7. Müller, Jan Hendrik   f SK Marmstorf 4 2 1 5,0 30,0 19,00
8. Rathmann, Kai     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 2 1 5,0 29,5 20,25
9. Schikowsky, Amos   f Hamburger SK 5 0 2 5,0 27,0 17,00
10. Müller, Philipp     Bramfelder SK 5 0 2 5,0 24,0 14,00
11. Streich, Justus   f Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 2 4,5 30,0 16,75
12. Chanez‑Besser, André     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 3 1 4,5 29,0 17,00
13. Markovic, Daniel     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 1 2 4,5 28,5 15,50
14. Jäger, Malte     Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 2 4,5 28,5 15,25
15. Zollondz, Mark     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 0 3 4,0 32,0 15,50
16. Schimmelpfennig, Robin   f Hamburger SK 4 0 3 4,0 29,0 16,00
17. Mohncke, Jan‑Philip     Bramfelder SK 3 2 2 4,0 27,5 13,25
18. Zimmer, Gunnar     Altrahlstedter MTV 3 2 2 4,0 26,0 11,75
19. Kirsch, Sergius     Bramfelder SK 4 0 3 4,0 25,5 13,50
20. Kahl, Lars     Hamburger SK 3 2 2 4,0 25,5 12,75
21. Chyzinsky, David   f Hamburger SK 4 0 3 4,0 25,0 10,50
22. Güssefeldt, Friedrich     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 0 3 4,0 24,5 12,50
23. Heuer, Martin     Altrahlstedter MTV 4 0 3 4,0 23,5 11,50
24. Kirsanow, Simon   f Bramfelder SK 4 0 3 4,0 23,0 11,50
25. Wensien, Felix     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 0 3 4,0 18,5 8,00
26. Schnock, Sebastian   f Hamburger SK 3 1 3 3,5 28,5 12,00
27. Schneider, Jonathan Henry     Bramfelder SK 3 1 3 3,5 27,0 11,25
28. Weber, Nils     Altrahlstedter MTV 3 1 3 3,5 25,0 10,25
29. Kunkel, Sebastian   f Altrahlstedter MTV 3 1 3 3,5 23,0 9,00
30. Lademann, Sebastian     Sophie‑Barat‑Schule 3 1 3 3,5 22,0 8,25
31. Juckschat, Richard     SK Marmstorf 3 1 3 3,5 21,5 9,75
32. Wolter, Jan‑André     Bramfelder SK 3 0 4 3,0 28,5 10,00
33. Radulescu, Attila   f Hamburger SK 3 0 4 3,0 28,5 9,00
34. Gallun, Dennis   f SK Marmstorf 3 0 4 3,0 25,5 6,50
35. Gburzynski, Piotr     Sophie‑Barat‑Schule 3 0 4 3,0 25,0 6,50
36. Peschke, Matthias     SK Marmstorf 2 2 3 3,0 25,0 6,50
37. von Bargen, Christ   f Hamburger SK 3 0 4 3,0 22,5 6,50
38. Seemann, Jonas   f Hamburger SK 3 0 4 3,0 22,5 6,00
39. Ta, An     Bramfelder SK 3 0 4 3,0 18,0 4,00
40. Craib, Philip   f Bramfelder SK 3 0 4 3,0 14,5 4,00
41. Kühl, Sebastian   f Altrahlstedter MTV 2 1 4 2,5 23,0 6,75
42. von Bargen, Dennis   f Hamburger SK 2 1 4 2,5 23,0 5,25
43. Smolkin, Milana w f Hamburger SK 2 1 4 2,5 21,5 6,25
44. Saak, Sarah w f Hamburger SK 2 1 4 2,5 18,0 5,25
45. Dörfelt, Christoph   2 0 5 2,0 23,0 4,00
46. Bertram, Thomas     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 0 5 2,0 21,5 4,50
47. Justenhoven, Richard     Sophie‑Barat‑Schule 2 0 5 2,0 20,5 4,00
48. Gallert, Dennis     Hamburger SK 2 0 5 2,0 20,0 4,00
49. Saak, Sandra w f Hamburger SK 2 0 5 2,0 19,0 3,00
50. Saak, Saskia w f Hamburger SK 2 0 5 2,0 18,5 2,00
51. Boog, Adrian   f Hamburger SK 1 1 5 1,5 20,0 2,75
52. Möde, Sebastian     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 1 5 1,5 16,0 1,25
53. Burlage, René     SK Marmstorf 1 0 6 1,0 17,5 0,00
54. Busch, Steve   f Königsspringer Hamburg 0 0 7 0,0 17,5 0,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/99bsku12.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR