S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

1. Elo‑Open
 27. bis 29. August 1999 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer T. TWZ Verein/Land g. u. v. Pu. PuS. øWZ
1. Kallio, Heikki FM 2360 Finnland 3 2 0 4,0 13,5 2250
2. Lindinger, Markus   2317 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 2 0 4,0 12,0 2158
3. Fischer, Sebastian   2290 SC Klingenberg 2 3 0 3,5 12,0 2226
4. Langrock, Hannes   2135 Hamburger SK 3 1 1 3,5 11,5 2304
5. Schlecht, Daniel   2336 SV Plettenberg 2 3 0 3,5 11,5 2203
6. Schmidt, Harald   2215 TSV Glinde 2 3 0 3,5 11,0 2220
7. Buhr, Carl‑Christian   2338 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 3 0 3,5 11,0 2178
8. Hermesmann, Hans FM 2271 SV Castrop‑Rauxel 2 3 0 3,5 11,0 2152
9. Reddmann, Hauke, Dr. FM 2357 SK Wilhelmsburg 3 1 1 3,5 10,5 2202
10. Voigt, Martin FM 2331 SC Diogenes 3 1 1 3,5 9,5 2156
11. Berger, Steve   2280 Hamburger SK 3 1 1 3,5 9,5 2126
12. Lampe, Jörg   2123 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 1 1 3,5 8,5 2198
13. Molander, Riku   2234 Finnland 2 2 1 3,0 11,0 2234
14. Bente, Björn   2150 Braunschweiger SF 2 2 1 3,0 8,0 2166
15. Krause, Ullrich   2263 Lübecker SV 2 2 1 3,0 7,5 2135
16. Kolthoff, Siegmund   2017 BW Buchholz 2 2 1 3,0 7,0 2156
17. Kerker, Andreas   2195 Frisia Loga Leer 2 1 2 2,5 10,0 2234
18. Porth, Hartmut   2198 SC Meerbauer Kiel 2 1 2 2,5 9,5 2214
19. Michalczak, Thomas FM 2265 SV Plettenberg 1 3 1 2,5 9,0 2165
20. Hundack, Rolf   2252 Bremer SG 2 1 2 2,5 8,5 2139
21. Michaelis, Nico   2145 Bremer SG 1 3 1 2,5 8,0 2266
22. Enxing, Simon   1899 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 1 2 2,5 8,0 2207
23. Hebbinghaus, Holger   2249 Hamburger SK 1 3 1 2,5 8,0 2130
24. Mohammadzadeh, Peyman   2080 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 1 2 2,5 7,5 2229
25. Barth, Norbert   2195 SK Schwandorf 1 3 1 2,5 7,0 2173
26. Nelki, Hans‑Joachim   2100 FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1 3 1 2,5 7,0 2130
27. Meyner, Hannes   1988 Hamburger SK 2 1 2 2,5 6,5 2134
28. Kohtz, Andreas   2166 SK Norderstedt 2 1 2 2,5 4,5 2033
29. Kröncke, Manfred   2175 SG Glückstadt 1 2 2 2,0 8,5 2202
30. Trisic, Aleksandar   2310 ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 1 2 2 2,0 8,0 2162
31. Fraas, Henning   2200 Hamburger SK 1 2 2 2,0 7,5 2130
32. Zimmermann, Julian   2048 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 2 2 2,0 4,5 2197
33. Nixdorf, André   2019 SK Norderstedt 1 2 2 2,0 4,5 2153
34. Blöß, André   2095 SK Kaltenkirchen 1 2 2 2,0 4,5 2130
35. Mandelbaum, Peter‑René   1924 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 2 2 2,0 4,5 2093
36. Gaede, Derek   1959 Buxtehuder SG 1 1 3 1,5 5,5 2131
37. Saß, Andreas   2133 Königsspringer Hamburg 0 3 2 1,5 4,5 2068
38. Peterwitz, Klaus   2035 SV Gymnasium Bargteheide 1 1 3 1,5 4,0 2096
39. Dave, Shreyas   2143 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 0 3 1,0 4,0 2208
40. Raddatz, Michael   2099 SV Gymnasium Bargteheide 0 2 3 1,0 2,5 2074
41. Sander, Rolf   2062 Barmbeker SK 0 2 3 1,0 2,0 2097
42. Möhrmann, Marcus   2210 Königsspringer Hamburg 1 0 0 1,0 2,0 2058
43. Zoch, Werner, Dr.   2151 SG Isernhagen 0 1 4 0,5 2,0 2096
44. Schulz, Hans‑Jürgen   2087 Hamburger SK 0 1 2 0,5 1,5 2254
45. Schroeder, Gerhard   2058 Hamburger SK 0 1 4 0,5 0,5 2149
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/99-elo.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR