S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger Jugend‑Einzelmeisterschaften 1998
 14. bis 22. März 1998 in Hitzacker 
A M B B2 C D
↑
↓
A‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. SoBe.
 1. Dirk Sebastian          HSK  9,0 43,50
 2. Markus Lindinger        KSH  8,5 42,25
 3. Stefan Kühn             DIO  7,0 35,00
 4. Steve Berger            HSK  7,0 30,75
 5. Dirk Thomaschke         PIN  6,0 28,75
 6. Thorben Rakow           SKJ  5,5 28,50
 7. Claudio Opitz           DIO  5,5 23,50
 8. Stefan Klemm            VDF  5,0 22,50
 9. Steffen Krause          HSK  4,0 20,25
10. Mustafa Fahimi          WIS  3,0 15,75
11. Peter‑René Mandelbaum   HSK  3,0 11,50
12. Julian Zimmermann       KSH  2,5 10,75
↑
↓
Mädchen‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmerin                 Pu. SoBe.
 1. Larissa Dargatz         SCS  6,5 23,00
 2. Stephanie Tegtmeier     HSK  5,0 18,75
    Alexandra Brose         SCS  5,0 18,75
 4. Nina Höfner             HSK  4,5 13,25
 5. Nina Berghahn           HSK  3,5 14,50
 6. Stefanie Espitalier     SCS  3,5 10,75
 7. Anja Ranft              DIO  3,0 13,50
 8. Maike Stoiber           DIO  3,0 10,00
 9. Janina Laube            WIS  2,0  6,50
↑
↓
B‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. SoBe.
 1. Ingo Wilms              KSH  7,0 28,25
 2. Marco Claas             SKJ  6,0 22,75
 3. Michele Piroli          SKJ  5,5 24,25
 4. Hauke Knop              SKJ  5,0 18,25
 5. Carsten Patjens         HSK  4,5 18,50
 6. Hannes Meyner           HSK  4,5 17,25
 7. Sebastian Kuhle         LGH  4,0 15,75
 8. Malte Osterloh          SKJ  4,0 15,50
 9. Shreyas Dave            KSH  3,5 14,50
10. Jonathan Steinbrecher   SKJ  1,0  4,00
↑
↓
B‑Sichtung
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. SoBe.
 1. Milton Fernandes        HSK  8,5 33,75
 2. Peter Wirthgen          SKJ  8,0 28,50
 3. Pär Hinnark Lammers     SKJ  5,5 17,75
 4. Arthur Schuler          KSH  5,5 15,00
 5. Tobias Sossidi          SKJ  5,0 15,50
 6. Alexander Goldade       HSK  4,5 14,50
 7. Dennis Kelling          SCS  3,5  8,00
 8. Pascal Thery            HSK  2,0  3,75
 9. Friedrich Meins         SKJ  1,5  3,50
10. Valentin Marten         SKJ  1,0  3,25
↑
↓
C‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. Bhz. 
 1. Leonie Helm             HSK  7,0 36,0 
 2. Hannes Langrock         HSK  6,5 36,0 
 3. Hans Christian Stejskal HSK  6,0 31,5 
 4. Felix Ketelaar          HSK  6,0 28,5 
 5. Hwan Kuk Kang           HSK  5,5 34,0 
 6. Oliver Frackowiak       HSK  5,5 32,5 
 7. Long You                SCS  5,5 30,5 
 8. Derk Janssen            SKJ  5,5 27,0 
 9. Peter Fjodorow          AMT  5,0 28,5 
10. Sijar Shiri             LGH  5,0 26,0 
11. Mayeul Hieramente       HSK  5,0 24,5 
12. Jens Nabel              VDF  5,0 22,5 
13. Helge Colpe             HSK  5,0 20,5 
14. Katharina Goetz         HSK  4,5 23,5 
    Andre Fack              HSK  4,5 23,5 
16. Constantin Prager       HSK  4,0 19,5 
    Julian Schubert         HSK  4,0 19,5 
18. Alice Winnicki          SBS  4,0 18,0 
    Josef Faradji           HSK  4,0 18,0 
20. Marco Hedemann          SCS  4,0 17,5 
21. Friederike Stöhr        VDF  3,5 14,5 
22. Julian Müller           HSK  3,0 15,0 
23. Sebastian Hitziger      PIN  3,0 13,5 
24. Hans‑Martin Schulze     PIN  2,5 12,0 
25. Rene Brousil            DIO  2,5  6,5 
26. Stefan Tobel            JLS  1,0  6,0 
↑
↓
D‑Endrunde
Pl. Teilnehmer                   Pu. Bhz. 
 1. Georg Herzenstein       WIS  8,0 40,5 
 2. Stefan Schnock          HSK  6,5 35,0 
 3. David Röß               HSK  5,5 31,5 
 4. Felix Zimmermann        VDF  5,5 28,5 
    Pascale Simon           SCS  5,5 28,5 
 6. Janina Maria Stejskal   HSK  5,5 26,5 
 7. Gürkan Gür              SCS  5,0 28,0 
 8. Roman Stachowitz        SBS  5,0 25,0 
 9. Ricarda Rohlfs          SKJ  5,0 23,0 
10. Sebastian Müller        MAT  5,0 21,5 
11. Marcus Hagen            AMT  4,5 24,5 
12. Kai Rathmann            SKJ  4,5 23,5 
13. Dorothea Schuler        KSH  4,5 22,5 
14. Bakir Bajic             HSK  4,0 20,0 
15. Fabian Thiele           SCS  3,5 17,0 
16. Benjamin Betke          HSK  3,5 15,5 
17. Benjamin Buchheister    SKJ  3,5 15,0 
18. Andy Fischer            SCS  3,0 13,0 
19. Joscha Schimanski       SCS  2,5 11,0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/98hjem.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR