S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Liga‑Aufstiegsturnier (HET) 1998
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Saß, Andreas Königsspringer Hamburg 6 2 1 7,0 42,5 32,25
2. Laqua, Christian SC Diogenes 4 5 0 6,5 45,0 32,00
3. Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek 4 5 0 6,5 44,5 32,00
4. Kammer, Roland ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 6 1 2 6,5 41,5 29,75
5. Moustafa, Mohamed ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 5 3 1 6,5 40,5 27,25
6. Maahs, Erich ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 5 2 2 6,0 48,0 33,25
7. Hedayat‑Nassab, Djamschid TV Fischbek 4 4 1 6,0 46,0 30,50
8. Schütze, Michael FC St. Pauli 3 6 0 6,0 44,5 26,75
9. Kreutzkamp, Hans‑Rudolf SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 3 2 5,5 45,0 26,75
10. Schulz, Hans‑Jürgen Hamburger SK 4 3 2 5,5 43,5 21,00
11. Jousofi, Habibula Schachfreunde Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 42,5 26,75
12. Bahr, Peter Schachfreunde Sasel 3 5 1 5,5 41,0 21,75
13. Klarner, William R. ETSV Altona‑Eidelstedt 3 5 1 5,5 40,0 25,00
14. Bätz, Jörg SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 1 3 5,5 39,5 22,50
15. Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit Hamburger SG BUE 5 1 3 5,5 38,5 22,00
16. Kaye, Ferdinand Schachfreunde Sasel 4 3 2 5,5 36,5 24,50
17. Szudra, Heinz‑Werner FC St. Pauli 3 5 1 5,5 36,5 22,00
18. Heroiu, Alexandru Pinneberger SC 5 0 2 5,0 39,5 25,75
19. Haack, Stefan SC Diogenes 5 0 3 5,0 36,5 18,00
20. Henkel, Ralf   3 4 2 5,0 36,0 15,75
21. Ottenburg, Ralph SC Diogenes 3 4 2 5,0 31,5 19,00
22. Kogge, Dierk Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 2 3 5,0 31,0 14,50
23. Ristic, Sreten Altonaer SK Venceremos 4 1 4 4,5 43,0 19,00
24. Steinmann, Andreas Altonaer SK Venceremos 3 3 3 4,5 41,0 20,25
25. Bohn, Christoph Hamburger SK 4 1 4 4,5 41,0 18,75
26. Basteck, Rainer Hamburger SK 2 5 2 4,5 39,5 19,75
27. Schönfisch, Norbert Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 4 4,5 38,5 14,50
28. Diz Suarez, Carlos SC Diogenes 4 1 4 4,5 38,0 14,50
29. Brückner, Gerhard Pinneberger SC 3 3 3 4,5 36,5 16,00
30. Waesi, Romal Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 0 5 4,0 40,5 15,50
31. Ersoi, Deniz SK Wilhelmsburg 3 2 4 4,0 39,5 12,00
32. Mohammadzadeh, Peyman Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 2 4,0 31,0 15,75
33. Becker‑Bertau, Friedrich Hamburger SG BUE 3 2 4 4,0 29,5 12,50
34. Opitz, Claudio SC Diogenes 3 1 3 3,5 42,0 17,50
35. Kyeck, Christopher Hamburger SK 2 3 2 3,5 40,5 19,00
36. Brikalin, Andreas Altonaer SK Venceremos 3 1 5 3,5 35,5 10,75
37. Schröder, Kai Uwe SK Wilhelmsburg 1 5 3 3,5 33,0 10,00
38. Rädisch, Peter Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 1 5 3,5 32,5 9,75
39. Lubisch, Gerwalt SV Blankenese 2 3 4 3,5 32,5 9,25
40. Joppe, Gerd SV Blankenese 2 3 3 3,5 31,0 12,75
41. Jousofi, Ahmad Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 1 5 3,5 30,5 6,75
42. Soerens, Meno Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 1 5 3,5 30,0 6,25
43. Mohammad, Ali   3 1 5 3,5 29,5 8,50
44. Bojic, Nenad Altonaer SK Venceremos 2 2 5 3,0 39,5 13,25
45. Harms, Peter SK Finkenwerder 3 0 5 3,0 32,5 6,25
46. Warneke, Perygrin, Prof. Dr. Schachfreunde Sasel 2 1 6 2,5 38,5 7,00
47. Kock, Rudolf SK Finkenwerder 2 0 7 2,0 25,0 1,75
48. Dag, Ibrahim SK Wilhelmsburg 2 0 1 2,0 23,5 12,25
49. Will, Andreas SK Wilhelmsburg 1 1 7 1,5 28,0 2,25
50. Zühlke, Olaf SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 1 0 0 1,0 9,5 4,75
51. Klimanek, Rainer Hamburger SG BUE 0 0 2 0,0 19,0 6,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/98het.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR