S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

4. Wichern‑Open
 2. bis 10. Oktober 1997 
Endstand
 Pl. Teilnehmer                T. TWZ   A Nat  Pu.  Bhz.
  1. Movsesian, Sergei         GM 2555E J CZE  8,5  52,5
  2. Yemelin, Vasily           GM 2480E   RUS  7,5  51,0
  3. Korchnoi, Viktor          GM 2610E S SUI  7,5  50,0
  4. Fridman, Daniel           IM 2480E   LAT  7,5  48,5
  5. Lugovoi, Aleksei          IM 2520E   RUS  7,0  53,0
  6. Zagorskis, Darius         IM 2485E   LTU  7,0  50,0
  7. Ruzele, Darius            GM 2525E   LTU  7,0  49,5
  8. Polzin, Rainer            IM 2445E   GER  7,0  46,0
  9. Feigin, Mihail            IM 2500E   UKR  7,0  44,0
 10. van der Sterren, Paul     GM 2555E   NED  6,5  49,5
 11. Teske, Henrik             GM 2515E   GER  6,5  49,0
 12. Ftacnik, Lubomir          GM 2585E   SVK  6,5  48,5
 13. Müller, Karsten           IM 2505E   GER  6,5  48,0
 14. Movsziszian, Karen        GM 2490E   ARM  6,5  47,0
 15. Hennig, Dirk              IM 2435E   GER  6,5  45,5
 16. McDonald, Neil R.         GM 2490E   ENG  6,5  45,5
 17. Grabliauskas, Virginijus  IM 2445E   LTU  6,5  45,5
 18. Defirmian, Nicholas       GM 2570E   USA  6,5  45,5
 19. Buhr, Carl‑Christian         2340E   GER  6,5  44,0
 20. Belakovskaia, Anjelina   WGM 2355E W USA  6,5  44,0
 21. Mednis, Edmar J.          GM 2405E S USA  6,5  44,0
 22. Meier, Volker             FM 2285E   GER  6,5  43,5
 23. Hegeler, Frank            FM 2330E   GER  6,5  41,5
 24. Meyer, Falko                 2335E   GER  6,5  41,0
 25. Rosen, Bernd              FM 2330E   GER  6,5  40,0
 26. Boehm, Jürgen                2215E   GER  6,5  40,0
 27. Chuchelov, Vladimir       GM 2540E   BEL  6,0  52,5
 28. Epishin, Vladimir         GM 2570E   RUS  6,0  50,0
 29. Lauber, Arnd                 2325E   GER  6,0  48,0
 30. Hochgräfe, Markus            2290E   GER  6,0  47,5
 31. Heinemann, Thies          IM 2450E   GER  6,0  47,0
 32. Heilemann, Manfred           2255E S GER  6,0  46,0
 33. Sievers, Stefan           FM 2365E   GER  6,0  45,5
 34. Lamprecht, Frank          FM 2410E   GER  6,0  45,0
:
 65. Leiser, Sven              FM 2225E   GER  5,5  42,5
:
 71. Lindinger, Markus            2250E J GER  5,5  40,5
:
 74. Nicolosi, Tino               2095E   GER  5,5  40,0
:
 97. Pajeken, Wolfgang            2270E * GER  5,0  40,5
:
 99. Wendt, Jan‑Dietrich          2295E   GER  5,0  40,0
:
106. Nelki, Hans‑Joachim          2084N        5,0  38,5
:
148. Saß, Andreas                 1906N        4,5  38,0
:
161. Lampe, Jörg                  2140E J GER  4,5  35,5
:
168. Wilms, Ingo                  1619N C      4,5  34,0
169. Mohammadzadeh, Peyman        2140E   GER  4,5  33,5
:
198. Knops, Peter                 1836N        4,0  34,0
:
227. van de Velde, André          2140E   GER  3,5  34,5
:
256. Zimmermann, Julian           1787N        3,0  32,5
:
304 Teilnehmer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/97wic.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR