S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 19. Oktober 2019

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 6 · Kreisklasse A 2019
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP MP
1. Niendorfer TSV 3 2 6 5 40,5 14
2. Hamburger SK 25 6 4 38,0 13
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 5 5 6 5 35,0 12
4. Hamburger SK 28 2 5 5 35,5 10
5. Schachfreunde Sasel 4 3 4 5 28,5 7
6. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 3 4 3 3 4 6 31,0 6
7. Hamburger SK 27 2 4 4 27,5 4
8. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 3 3 4 4 4 28,5 3
9. Hamburger SK 26 3 2 4 23,5 3
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
6
Mannschaftsführer:
Finn‑Thore Lenz
H H A H A H A H A
(−)
 
HSK
26
HSK
25
HSK
27
HSK
28
SKJ
6
LGH
3
NIE
3
SAS
4
51 Lenz, Finn‑Thore   1 0 ½   1 1 ½ 1
52 Peters, Jenna   0 ½     1   ½  
53 Kipke, Kay   0   1 0 1 0 ½ 1
54 Riege, Ole   1   0   0     0
55 Busch, Jannis   1 ½   1 0 ½   1
56 David, Philip     1 1     0 0  
57 Köser, Henry   1 0     0 1 ½  
57a Daffertshofer, Lukas           0   1  
58 Jensen, Fynn     0           0
59 Jensen, Owen   1    0/+ 0 0       0
60 Peters, Lasse   1 1 0   0   0  
62 Schulz, Hans         0       ½
64 Carl, Dieter       1     1    
65 Hüneke, Tilo         ½        
66 Rubsch, Siegbert         1        
67 Malchers, Detlef       1     ½    
69 Falk, Rolf         0        
70 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter         ½        
81 Englert, Barbara             0    
86 Riege, Jan               0 0
↑
↓
1. Runde
  Königsspringer Hamburg 6   (spielfrei)      
11.01.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 3 : 5
18.01.2019 Hamburger SK 25 Niendorfer TSV 3 6 : 2
18.01.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 4 : 4
18.01.2019 Hamburger SK 28 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
↑
↓
2. Runde
25.01.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 26 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Finn‑Thore Lenz Artur Tahiraj 1 : 0
2 Jenna Peters Wolfgang Springer 0 : 1
3 Kay Kipke Viktor Roschke 0 : 1
4 Ole Riege Anton Kellner 1 : 0
5 Jannis Busch Cheng Song 1 : 0
6 Henry Köser Paul Zieriacks 1 : 0
7 Owen Jensen Arif Boyraz 1 : 0
8 Lasse Peters Uliks Tahiraj 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6      
25.01.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 28 3 : 5
01.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 27 :
22.01.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Hamburger SK 25 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
15.02.2019 Hamburger SK 25 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Ernst Kunz Finn‑Thore Lenz 1 : 0
2 David Goldmann Jenna Peters ½ : ½
3 Peter Münder Jannis Busch ½ : ½
4 Marten Lohmann Philip David 0 : 1
5 Mika Dorendorf Henry Köser 1 : 0
6 Tristan Lohmann Fynn Jensen 1 : 0
7 Joel Korf Owen Jensen (−)1 : 0(+)
8 Roman Korf Lasse Peters 0 : 1

  Hamburger SK 26   (spielfrei)      
08.02.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 4 : 4
15.02.2019 Hamburger SK 28 Niendorfer TSV 3 2 : 6
08.02.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 5 : 3
↑
↓
4. Runde
22.02.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 27 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Finn‑Thore Lenz Bessie Abram ½ : ½
2 Kay Kipke Arthur Hofmeier 1 : 0
3 Ole Riege Alexander Lulukov 0 : 1
4 Philip David Samuel Reine 1 : 0
5 Owen Jensen Bennit Tietz 0 : 1
6 Lasse Peters Lennox Weber 0 : 1
7 Dieter Carl Julian Wartenberg 1 : 0
8 Detlef Malchers Maike Scheller 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3      
01.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
26.02.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Hamburger SK 28 :
22.02.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Hamburger SK 25 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
01.03.2019 Hamburger SK 28 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Frank Neldner Kay Kipke 1 : 0
2 Gregor Köhler Jannis Busch 0 : 1
3 Azadeh Lotfifar Owen Jensen 1 : 0
4 Nils Spiller Hans Schulz 1 : 0
5 Hanno von Knobloch Tilo Hüneke ½ : ½
6 Malte Schacht Siegbert Rubsch 0 : 1
7 Jürgen Kellner Rolf Falk 1 : 0
8 Raimond Mitschke Hans‑Peter Brunnemann ½ : ½

  Hamburger SK 25   (spielfrei)      
22.03.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Hamburger SK 26 :
29.03.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 5 : 3
29.03.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 :
↑
↓
6. Runde
05.04.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Finn‑Thore Lenz Fabio Winterstein 1 : 0
2 Jenna Peters Kian Sharif 1 : 0
3 Kay Kipke Jules Heitmann 1 : 0
4 Ole Riege Fabian BrĂ¼ssau 0 : 1
5 Jannis Busch Relana Sabban 0 : 1
6 Henry Köser Raphael Wehrstedt 0 : 1
7 Lukas Daffertshofer In‑Ha Park 0 : 1
8 Lasse Peters Kai Hintze 0 : 1

  (spielfrei)   Niendorfer TSV 3      
09.04.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 :
05.04.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Hamburger SK 28 :
12.04.2019 Hamburger SK 25 Hamburger SK 27 :
↑
↓
7. Runde
03.05.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, Langenhorner Bürgerhaus (1. OG), Tangstedter Landstr. 41, 22415 Hamburg

1 Eckart Thom Finn‑Thore Lenz 0 : 1
2 Winfried Hinrichs Kay Kipke 1 : 0
3 Wilfried Krostack Jannis Busch ½ : ½
4 Werner Manowski Philip David 1 : 0
5 Karl‑Peter Röpke Henry Köser 0 : 1
6 Alfred Bense Dieter Carl 0 : 1
7 Günther Ebeling Detlef Malchers ½ : ½
8 Herbert Hoffmann Barbara Englert 1 : 0

  Hamburger SK 27   (spielfrei)      
26.04.2019 Hamburger SK 28 Hamburger SK 25 :
26.04.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Hamburger SK 26 :
03.05.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 :
↑
↓
8. Runde
24.05.2019 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Niendorfer TSV 3 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Finn‑Thore Lenz Paul Schauer ½ : ½
2 Jenna Peters Stefan Zimmer ½ : ½
3 Kay Kipke Attila Abbasian ½ : ½
4 Philip David Andreas Fieron 0 : 1
5 Henry Köser Ralph Gebel ½ : ½
6 Lukas Daffertshofer Michael Dierssen 1 : 0
7 Lasse Peters Manfred Nowak 0 : 1
8 Jan Riege Gregor Klaeke 0 : 1

  (spielfrei)   Schachfreunde Sasel 4      
10.05.2019 Hamburger SK 26 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 4 : 4
24.05.2019 Hamburger SK 25 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
24.05.2019 Hamburger SK 27 Hamburger SK 28 :
↑
↓
9. Runde
18.06.2019 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :
19:00 Uhr, Tagesstätte ›Roter Hahn‹, Kunaustr. 4, 22393 Hamburg

1 Frank Tobianski Finn‑Thore Lenz 0 : 1
2 Thomas Führt Kay Kipke 0 : 1
3 Willi Reising Ole Riege 1 : 0
4 Thomas Wehner Jannis Busch 0 : 1
5 Hans‑Herbert Remer Fynn Jensen 1 : 0
6 Marco Hell Owen Jensen 1 : 0
7 Jürgen Fricke Hans Schulz ½ : ½
8 Klaus Stave Jan Riege 1 : 0

  Hamburger SK 28   (spielfrei)      
21.06.2019 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Hamburger SK 27 6 : 2
07.06.2019 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 25 :
21.06.2019 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 26 :
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/19-ksh6.php
24.09.2019, 06:52 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR