S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 17. August 2018

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger Blitz‑Einzelmeisterschaft 2018
 7. April 2018 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Sp. g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Trisic, Aleksandar 2283 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 13 10 1 2 10,5 104,5 82,00
2. Meißner, Felix 2326 Hamburger SK 13 7 4 2 9,0 106,5 73,00
3. Bach, Matthias 2222 Hamburger SK 13 8 2 3 9,0 105,5 69,75
4. Hebbinghaus, Holger 2217 SK Marmstorf 13 7 4 2 9,0 102,5 68,25
5. Pfreundt, Jakob 2364 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 8 2 3 9,0 97,0 64,00
6. Ritscher, Jan Paul 2158 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 7 3 3 8,5 103,0 65,25
7. Korba, Roman 2132 SC Diogenes Hamburg 13 8 1 4 8,5 96,5 58,75
8. Hochgräfe, Markus 2398 SC Diogenes Hamburg 13 6 4 3 8,0 102,5 58,25
9. Cremer, Jochen 2073 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 7 2 4 8,0 101,5 58,50
10. Faika, Michael 2135 Hamburger SK 13 8 0 5 8,0 95,0 53,00
11. Seifer, Gregor 1990 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 8 0 5 8,0 84,5 42,00
12. Engel, Robert 2017 Hamburger SK 13 7 2 4 8,0 83,5 46,75
13. Förster, Andreas 2158 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 13 7 1 5 7,5 100,0 51,25
14. Atri, Jamshid 1974 Hamburger SK 13 6 3 4 7,5 97,0 48,25
15. Kull, Florian 2125 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 7 1 5 7,5 96,5 47,25
16. Serrer, Christoph 2201 TV Fischbek 13 5 4 4 7,0 92,5 47,75
17. Kotyk, Michael 2011 Hamburger SK 13 5 4 4 7,0 89,5 44,50
18. Schoeneshoefer, Adrian 1751 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 13 6 2 5 7,0 85,5 39,75
19. Pajeken, Jakob 2185 Hamburger SK 13 6 1 6 6,5 96,5 42,50
20. Staak, Riccardo 2001 SC Rösselsprung 13 6 1 6 6,5 84,5 35,50
21. Kopisch, Martin 2054 Bille SC 13 6 1 6 6,5 81,5 37,50
22. Strege, Thomas 1858 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 6 1 6 6,5 75,5 36,00
23. Melde, Volker 1858 SV Eidelstedt 13 6 1 6 6,5 74,0 32,25
24. Kotyk, Valeriya 1744 SV Blankenese 13 5 3 5 6,5 73,5 31,75
25. Wolff, Stefan 1978 SV Blankenese 13 6 1 6 6,5 70,0 27,25
26. Biebinger, Eva 1637 FC St. Pauli 13 6 1 6 6,5 62,5 25,00
27. Stenner, Patrick 2181 FC St. Pauli 13 4 4 5 6,0 94,5 40,00
28. Stock, Ulrich 1889 FC St. Pauli 13 5 2 6 6,0 85,0 33,25
29. Rogozenco, Teodora 2087 Hamburger SK 13 5 2 6 6,0 81,5 34,75
30. Klaas, Heiko 1897 Hamburger SK 13 6 0 7 6,0 79,5 26,50
31. Apitzsch, Leon 1943 SC Diogenes Hamburg 13 6 0 7 6,0 77,5 27,50
32. Becker‑Bertau, Friedrich 1782 Hamburger SG BUE 13 5 2 6 6,0 73,0 28,25
33. Knopf, Christian 1830 SV Eidelstedt 13 4 3 6 5,5 86,0 35,25
34. Kalla, Christian 1950 SC Diogenes Hamburg 13 5 1 7 5,5 83,5 27,75
35. Rogozenco, Ileana 1977 Hamburger SK 13 5 1 7 5,5 82,5 30,50
36. Garner, Isaac 1784 Hamburger SK 13 5 1 7 5,5 76,0 30,75
37. Hein, Ralf 2008 SC Diogenes Hamburg 12 5 1 6 5,5 71,0 27,75
38. Samson, Valentin 1774 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 5 1 7 5,5 66,5 21,00
39. Hofmeier, Artur 1246 Hamburger SK 13 5 1 7 5,5 66,0 19,25
40. Chyzynski, David 1758 Hamburger SK 13 4 1 8 4,5 65,5 14,75
41. Lotfifar, Azadeh 1418 Hamburger SK 13 4 0 9 4,0 65,0 13,50
42. Wu, Yvonne 998 Hamburger SK 13 2 0 11 2,0 68,5 7,00
43. Schoeneshoefer, Shelly 700 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 13 1 0 12 1,0 70,5 6,50
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/18hbem.php
16.04.2018, 05:17 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR