S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Mittwoch, 21. November 2018

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 7 · Basisklasse A 2018
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP MP
1. Hamburger SK 30 1 3 3 3 4 21,0 12
2. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 1 2 3 2 17,0 10
3. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 4 17,0 9
4. TV Fischbek 5 ½ 2 3 ½ 3 4 15,5 9
5. Königsspringer Hamburg 7 1 1 1 2 3 14,0 7
6. Bergstedter SK 3 1 ½ 2 1 3 2 11,0 4
7. SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 0 2 1 2 1 3 10,5 4
8. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 ½ 0 0 1 2 1 6,0 1
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
7
Mannschaftsführer:
Karin Summers
H A H H A H A
BST
3
WDH
4
SKJ
7
HSK
30
DIA
4
FBK
5
LGH
3
B1 Riege, Ole              
B2 Kipke, Kay ½     0 1   1
B3 ter Karapetian, Henryk 1   ½ 1   1  
B4 David, Volker              
B5 Peters, Jenna              
B6 Köser, Henry 1   0     1 0
B7 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter   0     1    
B8 Picandet, Maxim   0     1    
B9 Kühn, Jan‑Gerrit   1       +  
B10 Jensen, Fynn 0            
B11 Wendel, Melchior              
B12 Kipke, Sven              
B13 Englert, Barbara   1          
B14 Buhr, Carl             0
B15 Summers, Karin     0 0 0    
B16 Peters, Lasse     ½ 0   ½ 0
↑
↓
1. Runde
12.01.2018 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Bergstedter SK 3 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Kay Kipke Wolfgang Lotter ½ : ½
2 Henryk ter Karapetian Rolf Marien 1 : 0
3 Henry Köser Peter Kroll 1 : 0
4 Fynn Jensen Mario Senft 0 : 1

19.01.2018 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 2 : 2
19.01.2018 Hamburger SK 30 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 3 : 1
19.01.2018 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 TV Fischbek 5 0 : 4
↑
↓
2. Runde
26.01.2018 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 2 : 2
19:00 Uhr, Emilie‑Wüstenfeld‑Gymnasium (Schulpavillon), Gustav‑Falke‑Str. 21a, 20144 Hamburg

1 Janusch Türk Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
2 Bernhard Hansen Maxim Picandet 1 : 0
3 Alexej Verwega Jan‑Gerrit Kühn 0 : 1
4 Shelly Schoeneshoefer Barbara Englert 0 : 1

02.02.2018 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 TV Fischbek 5 2 : 2
02.02.2018 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 4 : 0
02.02.2018 Bergstedter SK 3 Hamburger SK 30 1 : 3
↑
↓
3. Runde
16.02.2018 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Henryk ter Karapetian Berkan Carpan ½ : ½
2 Henry Köser Toralf Hense 0 : 1
3 Karin Summers Kian Sharif 0 : 1
4 Lasse Peters Lotta Kieckbusch ½ : ½

16.02.2018 Hamburger SK 30 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 4 : 0
16.02.2018 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 Bergstedter SK 3 2 : 2
09.02.2018 TV Fischbek 5 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 3 : 1
↑
↓
4. Runde
02.03.2018 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Hamburger SK 30 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Kay Kipke Frank Stolzenwald 0 : 1
2 Henryk ter Karapetian Rolf Lohkamp 1 : 0
3 Karin Summers Hanno von Knobloch 0 : 1
4 Lasse Peters Liliana Knops 0 : 1

02.03.2018 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 1 : 3
02.03.2018 Bergstedter SK 3 TV Fischbek 5 1 : 3
23.02.2018 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 3 : 1
↑
↓
5. Runde
06.04.2018 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, Schule ›In der Alten Forst‹ (Aula), In der Alten Forst 1 , 21077 Hamburg

1 Fynn Jacobsen Kay Kipke 0 : 1
2 Hendrik Hauschild Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 0 : 1
3 Per Hendrik Hauschild Maxim Picandet 0 : 1
4 Ricardo Carvalho Karin Summers 1 : 0

23.03.2018 Hamburger SK 30 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 : 3
23.03.2018 TV Fischbek 5 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 :
23.03.2018 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Bergstedter SK 3 2 : 2
↑
↓
6. Runde
20.04.2018 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 TV Fischbek 5 : ½
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Henryk ter Karapetian Okan Türkyilmaz 1 : 0
2 Henry Köser Mohammad Tamim Dawran 1 : 0
3 Jan‑Gerrit Kühn David Serrer + :
4 Lasse Peters Hartmut Döring ½ : ½

13.04.2018 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 Bergstedter SK 3 : ½
13.04.2018 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 1 : 3
13.04.2018 Hamburger SK 30 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 : ½
↑
↓
7. Runde
18.05.2018 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, Langenhorner Bürgerhaus (1. OG), Tangstedter Landstr. 41, 22415 Hamburg

1 Wilfried Krostack Kay Kipke 0 : 1
2 Brigitte Schnoewitz Henry Köser 1 : 0
3 Werner Manowski Carl Buhr 1 : 0
4 Winfried Hinrichs Lasse Peters 1 : 0

27.04.2018 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 :
18.05.2018 TV Fischbek 5 Hamburger SK 30 ½ :
04.05.2018 Bergstedter SK 3 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 3 : 1
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/18-ksh7.php
03.10.2018, 13:19 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR