S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 8 · Basisklasse A 2017
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP MP
1. SK Marmstorf 4 4 2 3 3 4 25,5 15
2. Hamburger SK 29 ½ 3 3 3 3 3 21,5 14
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 0 1 2 3 4 16,5 9
4. TV Fischbek 4 2 1 2 1 2 2 4 17,5 8
5. SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 1 1 3 2 2 3 16,0 8
6. Bergstedter SK 3 1 ½ 3 2 15,5 7
7. Königsspringer Hamburg 8 1 ½ 2 2 1 3 4 15,0 6
8. Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 ½ 1 2 2 2 1 2 12,0 4
9. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 2 4,5 1
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
8
Mannschaftsführer:
Baldur Schroeter
H A H A H A H A H
SKJ
7
SWH
3
SFR
6
FBK
4
HSK
29
BST
3
DIA
5
MAT
4
(−)
 
B1 Köppen, Cedric                  
B2 Köser, Henry                  
B3 David, Philip       1          
B4 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter 0 1   0   0   0  
B5 Kipke, Sven                  
B6 Wendel, Melchior 0       0      1/+    
B7 Schulz, Cedric Joshua ½   1            
B8 Peters, Jenna 1     1 ½        
B9 Buhr, Carl     0     0    0/+ 0  
B10 Malchers, Detlef   1 1   0 1   1  
B11 Englert, Barbara   0 1 0   0    0/+ 0  
B12 Summers, Karin   0     0      +/+    
↑
↓
1. Runde
13.01.2017 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Kian Sharif 0 : 1
2 Melchior Wendel Simon Hermes 0 : 1
3 Cedric Joshua Schulz Fabian Brüssau ½ : ½
4 Jenna Peters Raphael Tafel 1 : 0

  Hamburger SK 29   (spielfrei)      
20.01.2017 Bergstedter SK 3 TV Fischbek 4 ½ :
13.01.2017 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 2 : 2
20.01.2017 SK Marmstorf 4 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 3 : 1
↑
↓
2. Runde
26.01.2017 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 2 : 2
19:00 Uhr, AWO‑Seniorentreff Heimfeld, Heimfelder Str. 41, 21075 Hamburg

1 Stefan Lewandowski Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 0 : 1
2 Gerhard Schaefer Detlef Malchers 0 : 1
3 Timm Max Barbara Englert 1 : 0
4 Dietrich Lohmann Karin Summers 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7      
26.01.2017 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 SK Marmstorf 4 ½ :
03.02.2017 TV Fischbek 4 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 4 : 0
03.02.2017 Hamburger SK 29 Bergstedter SK 3 3 : 1
↑
↓
3. Runde
17.02.2017 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Cedric Joshua Schulz Marten Kelling 1 : 0
2 Carl Buhr Bjarne Kelling 0 : 1
3 Detlef Malchers Gerald Gremmel 1 : 0
4 Barbara Englert Alke Kelling 1 : 0

  Bergstedter SK 3   (spielfrei)      
17.02.2017 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 Hamburger SK 29 1 : 3
10.02.2017 SK Marmstorf 4 TV Fischbek 4 2 : 2
17.02.2017 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 3 : 1
↑
↓
4. Runde
24.02.2017 TV Fischbek 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 2 : 2
19:00 Uhr, Altentagesstätte Neugraben, Neugrabener Markt 7, 21149 Hamburg

1 David Serrer Philip David 0 : 1
2 Bendix Fricke Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
3 Felix Fricke Jenna Peters 0 : 1
4 Axel Fricke Barbara Eglert 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3      
02.03.2017 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 :
03.03.2017 Hamburger SK 29 SK Marmstorf 4 ½ :
21.02.2017 Bergstedter SK 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 : ½
↑
↓
5. Runde
24.03.2017 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 Hamburger SK 29 ½ :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Melchior Wendel Rolf Lohkamp 0 : 1
2 Jenna Peters Waldemar Stapel ½ : ½
3 Detlef Malchers Liliana Knops 0 : 1
4 Karin Summers Eckart Meyer 0 : 1

  SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5   (spielfrei)      
31.03.2017 SK Marmstorf 4 Bergstedter SK 3 :
24.03.2017 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 TV Fischbek 4 2 : 2
30.03.2017 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 2 : 2
↑
↓
6. Runde
11.04.2017 Bergstedter SK 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, Senator‑Neumann‑Heim (Festsaal), Heinrich‑von‑Ohlendorff‑Str. 20, 22359 Hamburg

1 Francis Kurth Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
2 Rolf Marien Carl Buhr 1 : 0
3 Vruyr Movsisyan Detlef Malchers 0 : 1
4 Johannes Tockhorn Barbara Englert 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   Schachfreunde Hamburg 6      
21.04.2017 TV Fischbek 4 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 1 : 3
21.04.2017 Hamburger SK 29 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 : 1
07.04.2017 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 SK Marmstorf 4 0 : 4
↑
↓
7. Runde
05.05.2017 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 4 : 0
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Melchior Wendel Lukas Wegerhoff (+)1 : 0(−)
2 Carl Buhr Hendrik Hauschild (+)0 : 1(−)
3 Barbara Englert Damien‑Lee Beyer (+)0 : 1(−)
4 Karin Summers (freigelassen) (+)+ : (−)

  SK Marmstorf 4   (spielfrei)      
05.05.2017 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 Bergstedter SK 3 :
04.05.2017 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 Hamburger SK 29 :
27.04.2017 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 TV Fischbek 4 2 : 2
↑
↓
8. Runde
02.06.2017 SK Marmstorf 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus des SV Grün‑Weiss Harburg, Langenbeker Weg 1c, 21077 Hamburg

1 Kevin Li Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
2 Berdan Umut Ă–zdemir Carl Buhr 1 : 0
3 Rolf Meyer Detlef Malchers 0 : 1
4 Joachim Janz Barbara Englert 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   TV Fischbek 4      
19.05.2017 Hamburger SK 29 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 3 : 1
30.05.2017 Bergstedter SK 3 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 :
02.06.2017 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 0 : 4
↑
↓
9. Runde
  Königsspringer Hamburg 8   (spielfrei)      
16.06.2017 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 SK Marmstorf 4 0 : 4
22.06.2017 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 5 3 : 1
15.06.2017 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 Bergstedter SK 3 2 : 2
23.06.2017 TV Fischbek 4 Hamburger SK 29 1 : 3
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/17-ksh8.php
05.07.2017, 12:04 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR