S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 6 · Kreisklasse A 2016
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 BP MP
1. Hamburger SK 25 4 4 7 34,5 10
2. Hamburger SK 23 4 4 7 33,5 10
3. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 4 4 6 7 6 31,0 9
4. SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 1 4 6 5 23,0 7
5. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 1 2 2 5 4 15,5 3
6. Hamburger SK 24 ½ 1 3 13,0 2
7. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 2 3 4 17,5 1
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
6
Mannschaftsführer:
Sven Kipke
A H A H A A H
SKJ
6
WDH
4
HSK
23
HSK
24
HSK
25
(−)
 
LGH
3
51 Kirsanov, Simon 1 + ½ 0 1   1
52 Benthin, Thomas 1 1 1 0   1
53 Douqué, Tobias 0 0   1 0  
54 Schön, Annkathrin   + ½ 1     0
55 Kipke, Kay 1 0 0 1 ½    
56 Berger, Hendrik              
57 Peters, Malte 1   ½ 1 1   1
58 Kipke, Sven 1 1 0       1
59 Kipke, Mark 1 0 1 1 ½   1
60 Summers, Jan 0 1   1 0   1
80 Peters, Jenna     ½   1    
↑
↓
1. Runde
15.01.2016 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 2 : 6
19:00 Uhr, Wilhelm‑Gymnasium (Oberstufenhaus Alfred‑Beit‑Weg), Klosterstieg 17, 20149 Hamburg

1 Fabian Brüssau Simon Kirsanov 0 : 1
2 Horst Wagener Thomas Benthin 0 : 1
3 Berkan Carpan Tobias Douqué 1 : 0
4 Moustafa Wereida Kay Kipke 0 : 1
5 Raphael Tafel Malte Peters 0 : 1
6 Carl de la Paz Sven Kipke 0 : 1
7 Marc Robaszkiewicz Mark Kipke 0 : 1
8 Frederick Fellert Jan Summers 1 : 0

  Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 (spielfrei)      
22.01.2016 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 25 :
22.01.2016 Hamburger SK 23 Hamburger SK 24 :
↑
↓
2. Runde
05.02.2016 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Simon Kirsanov Deniz Schmidt + :
2 Thomas Benthin Marvin Lam : +
3 Tobias Douqué Stefan Mäther‑Türk 0 : 1
4 Annkathrin Schön Nora Herbold + :
5 Kay Kipke David Schramm 0 : 1
6 Sven Kipke Jan Michaelsen 1 : 0
7 Mark Kipke Janusch Türk 0 : 1
8 Jan Summers Onne Grabbert 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   Hamburger SK 24      
05.02.2016 Hamburger SK 25 Hamburger SK 23 4 : 4
29.01.2016 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 4 : 4
↑
↓
3. Runde
19.02.2016 Hamburger SK 23 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Andreas Schild Simon Kirsanov ½ : ½
2 Thomas Knuth Thomas Benthin 0 : 1
3 Nico Müller Annkathrin Schön ½ : ½
4 Paul Jeken Kay Kipke 1 : 0
5 Roman Bölke Malte Peters ½ : ½
6 Sylvia Badih Sven Kipke 1 : 0
7 Frank Wöstmann Mark Kipke 0 : 1
8 Benjamin Wöstmann Jenna Peters ½ : ½

  SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6   (spielfrei)      
19.02.2016 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 5 : 3
19.02.2016 Hamburger SK 24 Hamburger SK 25 ½ :
↑
↓
4. Runde
26.02.2016 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 24 7 : 1
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Simon Kirsanov Stefanie Schulz 0 : 1
2 Thomas Benthin Said Boyraz 1 : 0
3 Tobias Douqué Caspar Müller‑Using 1 : 0
4 Annkathrin Schön Elias Mandelkow 1 : 0
5 Kay Kipke Afonso Rodrigues de Sá Barros 1 : 0
6 Malte Peters Arif Boyraz 1 : 0
7 Mark Kipke Aylin Yildiz 1 : 0
8 Jan Summers Felix Kort 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   Hamburger SK 25      
04.03.2016 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 23 :
04.03.2016 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 2 : 6
↑
↓
5. Runde
08.04.2016 Hamburger SK 25 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Christian Zickelbein Simon Kirsanov 0 : 1
2 Jens Hüttmann Thomas Benthin 1 : 0
3 Henrike Voß Tobias Douqué 1 : 0
4 Michael Kotyk Kay Kipke ½ : ½
5 Roman Kurley Malte Peters 0 : 1
6 Paul Weiland Mark Kipke ½ : ½
7 Gerrit Freitag Jan Summers 1 : 0
8 Johannes Blome Jenna Peters 0 : 1

  SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4   (spielfrei)      
01.04.2016 Hamburger SK 23 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
01.04.2016 Hamburger SK 24 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 :
↑
↓
6. Runde
  (spielfrei)   Königsspringer Hamburg 6      
15.04.2016 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 25 :
22.04.2016 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Hamburger SK 24 5 : 3
15.04.2016 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 23 1 : 7
↑
↓
7. Runde
29.04.2016 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Simon Kirsanov Helmut Kuchel 1 : 0
2 Thomas Benthin Alfred Bense 1 : 0
3 Tobias Douqué Werner Manowski : +
4 Annkathrin Schön Günther Ebeling 0 : 1
5 Malte Peters Karl‑Peter Röpke 1 : 0
6 Sven Kipke Herbert Hoffmann 1 : 0
7 Mark Kipke Mojtaba Kiyan 1 : 0
8 Jan Summers Philip Suskin 1 : 0

  Hamburger SK 23   (spielfrei)      
13.05.2016 Hamburger SK 24 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 :
29.04.2016 Hamburger SK 25 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 7 : 1
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/16-ksh6.php
05.07.2017, 12:04 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR