S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger Blitz‑Einzelmeisterschaft 2015
 21. März 2015 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Verein Sp. g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Lampert, Jonas 2454 Hamburger SK 13 12 1 0 12,5 98,5 96,50
2. Souleidis, Georgios 2363 Hamburger SK 13 10 2 1 11,0 99,0 80,75
3. Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2456 FC St. Pauli 13 7 4 2 9,0 100,5 69,00
4. Förster, Andreas 2094 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 13 7 3 3 8,5 103,0 64,00
5. Hebbinghaus, Holger 2240 SK Marmstorf 13 7 3 3 8,5 100,5 66,00
6. Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 2166 FC St. Pauli 13 8 1 4 8,5 98,5 60,00
7. Trisic, Aleksandar 2231 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 13 8 1 4 8,5 89,5 59,25
8. Breyther, Rüdiger 2239 FC St. Pauli 13 7 2 4 8,0 100,0 58,50
9. Borgmeyer, Max 2086 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 7 2 4 8,0 98,5 55,50
10. Schuldt, Volker 2117 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 8 0 5 8,0 89,5 46,00
11. Strege, Thomas 1837 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 8 0 5 8,0 86,5 48,50
12. Melde, Volker 1959 SV Eidelstedt 13 7 1 5 7,5 94,0 53,75
13. Grötzbach, Julian 2175 Hamburger SK 13 7 1 5 7,5 93,5 52,50
14. Atri, Jamshid 1915 Hamburger SK 13 7 1 5 7,5 89,5 52,50
15. Stelting, Thorsten 2145 FC St. Pauli 13 7 1 5 7,5 84,5 48,50
16. Baciu, Diana 2244 Hamburger SK 13 7 1 5 7,5 78,5 44,25
17. Müller, Jörg 2026 SV Eidelstedt 13 7 0 6 7,0 99,5 48,50
18. Keuchen, Michael 1949 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 7 0 6 7,0 92,5 46,00
19. Uksini, Bardhyl 2143 Hamburger SK 13 6 2 5 7,0 90,5 46,75
20. Serrer, Christoph 2232 TV Fischbek 13 5 4 4 7,0 88,5 45,25
21. Cremer, Jochen 2101 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 5 4 4 7,0 87,0 45,75
22. Laqua, Christian 2078 SC Diogenes Hamburg 13 6 2 5 7,0 85,0 40,25
23. Binding, Andreas 1950 Bergedorfer SV 13 5 4 4 7,0 84,5 44,50
24. Hartmann, Christian 1994 Barmbeker SK 13 6 2 5 7,0 81,5 42,00
25. Seidel, Mika 1922 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 13 6 1 6 6,5 83,0 33,75
26. Riering, Berthold 1928 SV Blankenese 13 6 1 6 6,5 77,0 33,00
27. Urban, Ralf‑Dieter 1975 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 13 5 3 5 6,5 75,5 36,75
28. Gralla, René 1854 SC Schachelschweine 13 6 1 6 6,5 75,0 31,00
29. Meister, Bernd‑Holger 1804 SV Blankenese 13 6 1 6 6,5 74,5 33,00
30. Raider, Eugen 2036 Königsspringer Hamburg 13 6 1 6 6,5 74,0 31,25
31. Weißhorn, Lasse 1631 SV Eidelstedt 13 5 2 6 6,0 82,5 36,00
32. Reuter, Maximilian 1704 SV Blankenese 13 5 2 6 6,0 82,5 32,75
33. Krüger, David 1931 SV Eidelstedt 13 6 0 7 6,0 75,0 32,00
34. Schulz, Hans‑Jürgen 1870 Hamburger SK 13 5 2 6 6,0 74,5 29,50
35. Wrobel, Eduard 1734 SC Farmsen 13 6 0 7 6,0 69,0 23,00
36. Apitzsch, Leon 1642 Schachfreunde Sasel 13 6 0 7 6,0 66,5 27,00
37. Becker‑Bertau, Friedrich, Dr. 1754 Hamburger SG BUE 13 5 1 7 5,5 80,0 34,75
38. Meyer, Simon 1767 Hamburger SK 13 5 1 7 5,5 74,5 27,25
39. Schoeneshoefer, Adrian 1379 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 13 3 5 5 5,5 74,0 29,75
40. Indinger, Franz 1789 Bille SC 13 4 3 6 5,5 73,0 27,25
41. Scheele, Marcus 1908 SV Blankenese 13 5 1 7 5,5 71,5 27,25
42. Hackbarth, Björn 1660 Barmbeker SK 13 4 3 6 5,5 67,0 26,50
43. Ristic, Sreten 1690 Hamburger SK 13 5 0 8 5,0 73,5 27,50
44. Stock, Ulrich 1858 FC St. Pauli 13 5 0 8 5,0 70,0 20,50
45. Rädisch, Peter 1459 Schachfreunde Hamburg 13 5 0 8 5,0 63,5 17,50
46. Kurbangulov, Viktor 1824 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 13 4 2 7 5,0 60,5 17,25
47. Staak, Riccardo 1975 SC Rösselsprung 9 4 1 4 4,5 74,0 26,00
48. Taperla, Emer 1603 SC Rösselsprung 13 4 1 8 4,5 67,5 19,25
49. Li, Kevin 960 SK Marmstorf 13 3 3 7 4,5 62,0 18,75
50. Marquardt, Rolf 1682 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 13 2 4 7 4,0 62,0 14,25
51. Hofmeier, Arthur 1241 Hamburger SK 13 4 0 9 4,0 62,0 13,50
52. Becker, Thomas 1916 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 13 2 3 8 3,5 63,0 11,00
53. Tafel, Raphael   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 13 2 0 11 2,0 65,5 11,50
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/15hbem.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR