S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 8 · Basisklasse 2015
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP MP
1. Bergstedter SK 3 3 2 4 3 19,5 13
2. SV Blankenese 5 1 3 3 2 3 3 3 18,0 11
3. Königsspringer Hamburg 8 1 3 4 4 2 18,0 9
4. Hamburger SK 28 2 1 1 4 2 2 4 16,0 7
5. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 0 2 0 0 2 9,0 6
6. SC Farmsen 3 1 1 0 2 3 11,0 5
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 2 ½ 4 12,0 3
8. SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 1 2 0 2 1 0 7,5 2
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
8
Mannschaftsführer:
Carl Buhr
H A H H A H A
SKJ
7
SWH
4
DIA
4
FAR
3
BST
3
BLA
5
HSK
28
B1 Moser, Lutz     1        
B2 Bals, Gregor              
B3 Kipke, Kay   1 1        
B4 Kipke, Sven 1   1   0   1
B5 David, Volker   0   + 0 0 1
B6 David, Philip   1          
B7 Englert, Barbara 0     +   0  
B8 Buhr, Carl ½     + ½ 0 0
B9 Schulenburg, Thomas 1 0          
B10 Köppen, Cedric              
B11 Köppen, Fabian              
B12 Kipke, Mark         1   1
B13 Samson, Valentin     1 +   1  
↑
↓
1. Runde
23.01.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Sven Kipke Ulrich Bähnk 1 : 0
2 Barbara Englert Berkan Carpan 0 : 1
3 Carl Buhr Kian Sharif ½ : ½
4 Thomas Schulenburg Carl de la Paz 1 : 0

22.01.2015 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 2 : 2
19.01.2015 SC Farmsen 3 Hamburger SK 28 2 : 2
20.01.2015 Bergstedter SK 3 SV Blankenese 5 3 : 1
↑
↓
2. Runde
29.01.2015 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 2 : 2
19:00 Uhr, AWO‑Seniorentreff Heimfeld, Heimfelder Str. 41, 21075 Hamburg

1 Jürgen Winkelmeier Kay Kipke 0 : 1
2 Timm Max Volker David 1 : 0
3 Gerhard Schäfer Philip David 0 : 1
4 Dietrich Lohmann Thomas Schulenburg 1 : 0

29.01.2015 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 SV Blankenese 5 2 : 2
29.01.2015 Hamburger SK 28 Bergstedter SK 3 2 : 2
30.01.2015 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 SC Farmsen 3 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
20.02.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 4 : 0
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Lutz Moser Hans‑Joachim Awe 1 : 0
2 Kay Kipke Christoph Apelt 1 : 0
3 Sven Kipke Jürgen Wuscidlo 1 : 0
4 Valentin Samson Lukas Zierahn 1 : 0

16.02.2015 SC Farmsen 3 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 3 : 1
17.02.2015 Bergstedter SK 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 :
18.02.2015 SV Blankenese 5 Hamburger SK 28 3 : 1
↑
↓
4. Runde
20.03.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SC Farmsen 3 4 : 0
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Volker David Horst Sommer + :
2 Barbara Englert Dieter Bolz + :
3 Carl Buhr Klaus Zippel + :
4 Valentin Samson Aruna Sophia Abicht + :

19.03.2015 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 Hamburger SK 28 0 : 4
20.03.2015 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 SV Blankenese 5 1 : 3
26.02.2015 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Bergstedter SK 3 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
07.04.2015 Bergstedter SK 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 :
19:00 Uhr, Senator‑Neumann‑Heim (Festsaal), Heinrich‑von‑Ohlendorff‑Str. 20, 22359 Hamburg

1 Peter Kofahl Sven Kipke 1 : 0
2 Wolfgang Lotter Volker David 1 : 0
3 Peter Kroll Carl Buhr ½ : ½
4 Helmer‑Christoph Lehmann Mark Kipke 0 : 1

30.03.2015 SC Farmsen 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 :
08.04.2015 SV Blankenese 5 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 3 : 1
02.04.2015 Hamburger SK 28 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 2 : 2
↑
↓
6. Runde
17.04.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SV Blankenese 5 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Volker David Horst Hecht 0 : 1
2 Barbara Englert Heinrich Stoffregen 0 : 1
3 Carl Buhr Erich Hinkelmann 0 : 1
4 Valentin Samson Michael Kotyk 1 : 0

16.04.2015 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 : ½
23.04.2015 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Hamburger SK 28 0 : 4
20.04.2015 SC Farmsen 3 Bergstedter SK 3 1 : 3
↑
↓
7. Runde
21.05.2015 Hamburger SK 28 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Hanno von Knobloch Sven Kipke 0 : 1
2 Nadjim Sarwary Volker David 0 : 1
3 Zarminah Popal Carl Buhr 1 : 0
4 Waldemar Stapel Mark Kipke 0 : 1

19.05.2015 Bergstedter SK 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 4 : 0
20.05.2015 SV Blankenese 5 SC Farmsen 3 3 : 1
08.05.2015 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 4 : 0
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/15-ksh8.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR