S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 6 · Kreisklasse A 2015
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP MP
1. Hamburger SK 24 6 7 6 6 8 45,0 14
2. Niendorfer TSV 3 5 4 7 4 31,5 8
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 2 3 2 30,0 8
4. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 1 3 5 5 5 27,0 8
5. SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 2 4 6 3 3 4 27,5 6
6. Hamburger SK 25 2 4 22,5 5
7. SV Eidelstedt 4 1 3 5 6 21,5 4
8. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 0 4 4 4 2 19,0 3
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
6
Mannschaftsführer:
Annkathrin Schön
H A H H A H A
WDH
4
HSK
24
HSK
25
NIE
3
SVE
4
LGH
3
SKJ
6
51 Benthin, Thomas + 0 0 ½ 0 + ½
52 Hartig, Ruben 0         ½  
53 Klawitter, Bernd 0 ½          
54 Wagner, Daniella 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½
54a Douqué, Tobias ½   0 0 0 0 1
55 Berger, Hendrik ½ 0 0   ½  
56 Cinar, Alihan 1 0 0 1 1 1  
57 Otzen, John‑Lauritz       1      
58 Schön, Annkathrin 1     0 1 1 1
59 Kipke, Kay   ½ 1 0 1 0  
60 Kipke, Sven   0 0   1 1  
66 Falk, Rolf             1
67 Wendel, Melchior       0      
68 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter             1
70 Englert, Barbara             0
76 Kipke, Mark   0          
94 Samson, Valentin     1        
↑
↓
1. Runde
23.01.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Benthin Nora Herbold + :
2 Ruben Hartig Daniel Lam 0 : 1
3 Bernd Klawitter Stefan Mäther‑Türk 0 : 1
4 Daniella Wagner Nikolai Nickel 1 : 0
5 Tobias Douqué Marvin Lam ½ : ½
6 Hendrik Berger David Schramm ½ : ½
7 Alihan Cinar Janusch Türk 1 : 0
8 Annkathrin Schön Frank Sommer 1 : 0

23.01.2015 Hamburger SK 24 Hamburger SK 25 6 : 2
16.01.2015 Niendorfer TSV 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
23.01.2015 SV Eidelstedt 4 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 6 : 2
↑
↓
2. Runde
06.02.2015 Hamburger SK 24 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 7 : 1
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Ernst Kunz Thomas Benthin 1 : 0
2 Robert Engel Bernd Klawitter ½ : ½
3 Kerim Odzini Daniella Wagner 1 : 0
4 Tzun Hong Foo Hendrik Berger 1 : 0
5 Ilja Goltser Alihan Cinar 1 : 0
6 Khaled Younus Kay Kipke ½ : ½
7 Heiko Klaas Sven Kipke 1 : 0
8 Philipp Fuhrmann Mark Kipke 1 : 0

06.02.2015 Hamburger SK 25 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 4 : 4
06.02.2015 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 SV Eidelstedt 4 :
06.02.2015 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Niendorfer TSV 3 4 : 4
↑
↓
3. Runde
13.02.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 25 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Benthin Andreas Schild 0 : 1
2 Daniella Wagner Thomas Knuth ½ : ½
3 Tobias Douqué Knut Sieckmann 0 : 1
4 Hendrik Berger Marvin Müller 0 : 1
5 Alihan Cinar Nico Müller 0 : 1
6 Kay Kipke Roman Bölke 1 : 0
7 Sven Kipke Paul Jeken 0 : 1
8 Valentin Samson Frank Wöstmann 1 : 0

13.02.2015 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 24 :
20.02.2015 SV Eidelstedt 4 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 5 : 3
20.02.2015 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
27.02.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Niendorfer TSV 3 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Benthin Carlo Zamboni ½ : ½
2 Daniella Wagner Ewald Ahrens ½ : ½
3 Tobias Douqué Gerhard Wanner 0 : 1
4 Alihan Cinar Ralph Gebel 1 : 0
5 John‑Lauritz Otzen Paul Schauer 1 : 0
6 Annkathrin Schön Horst Schwirz 0 : 1
7 Kay Kipke Manfred Nowak 0 : 1
8 Melchior Wendel Michael Dierssen 0 : 1

20.03.2015 Hamburger SK 25 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 :
27.02.2015 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 4 : 4
20.03.2015 Hamburger SK 24 SV Eidelstedt 4 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
10.04.2015 SV Eidelstedt 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, Stadtteilschule Eidelstedt (Schulrestaurant), Niekampsweg 25, 22523 Hamburg

1 Detlev Frank Thomas Benthin 1 : 0
2 Georg Welz Daniella Wagner ½ : ½
3 Jonathan Bühler Tobias Douqué 1 : 0
4 Wolfgang Bremer Hendrik Berger ½ : ½
5 Tim‑Joakim Manow Alihan Cinar 0 : 1
6 Bernhard Salinger Annkathrin Schön 0 : 1
7 Felix von Böhlen Kay Kipke 0 : 1
8 Oleksiy Hloskovsky Sven Kipke 0 : 1

27.03.2015 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 25 :
10.04.2015 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Hamburger SK 24 0 : 8
10.04.2015 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 2 : 6
↑
↓
6. Runde
17.04.2015 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Benthin Hugo Schulz + :
2 Ruben Hartig Helmut Kuchel ½ : ½
3 Daniella Wagner Günther Ebeling 1 : 0
4 Tobias Douqué Werner Manowski 0 : 1
5 Alihan Cinar Alfred Bense 1 : 0
6 Annkathrin Schön Herbert Hoffmann 1 : 0
7 Kay Kipke Karl‑Peter Röpke 0 : 1
8 Sven Kipke Mojtaba Kiyan 1 : 0

24.04.2015 Hamburger SK 25 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 :
24.04.2015 Hamburger SK 24 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 6 : 2
17.04.2015 Niendorfer TSV 3 SV Eidelstedt 4 7 : 1
↑
↓
7. Runde
08.05.2015 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, Wilhelm‑Gymnasium (Oberstufenhaus Alfred‑Beit‑Weg), Klosterstieg 17, 20149 Hamburg

1 Jens Hinrichsen Thomas Benthin ½ : ½
2 Adrian Schües Daniella Wagner ½ : ½
3 Lorin Lattke Tobias Douqué 0 : 1
4 Berkan Carpan Hendrik Berger + :
5 Raphael Tafel Annkathrin Schön 0 : 1
6 Lotta Kieckbusch Rolf Falk 0 : 1
7 Laurenz Sturmat Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 0 : 1
8 Philipp Laucht Barbara Englert 1 : 0

22.05.2015 SV Eidelstedt 4 Hamburger SK 25 :
12.06.2015 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 4 : 4
08.05.2015 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 24 2 : 6
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/15-ksh6.php
01.01.2017, 00:00 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR