S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 8 · Basisklasse 2014
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 4 4 2 3 4 26,0 13
2. SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 3 2 4 3 24,5 13
3. Bille SC 5 1 3 3 3 20,5 12
4. Schachfreunde Sasel 4 0 1 2 2 3 19,0 12
5. SV Blankenese 4 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 20,0 11
6. Pinneberger SC 5 0 ½ 2 2 3 1 17,0 8
7. Barmbeker SK 5 2 ½ 2 1 1 1 3 15,5 8
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 8 1 0 1 1 3 3 2 3 15,5 7
9. Volksdorfer SK 4 0 1 ½ ½ 1 2 3 12,0 5
10. Bergstedter SK 3 ½ 1 1 2 ½ 1 1 10,0 1
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
8
Mannschaftsführer:
Carl Buhr
A H A H A H A A H
SWH
4
SAS
4
BLA
4
BST
3
PIN
5
BBK
5
VDF
4
BSC
5
SKJ
6
B1 Moser, Lutz       + ½ ½ 1   0
B2 Bals, Gregor   ½   0     0    
B3 Kipke, Sven 0 0 0   1     1 0
B4 Kipke, Kay 0   1   1 1     ½
B5 Buhr, Carl          ½/+ ½   0 0  
B6 Englert, Barbara   0   1   1     ½
B7 David, Volker 0   0     ½ 1 0  
B8 Schulenburg, Thomas 0 + 0            
B9 David, Philip               0  
↑
↓
1. Runde
16.01.2014 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 4 : 0
19:00 Uhr, AWO‑Seniorentreff Heimfeld, Heimfelder Str. 41, 21075 Hamburg

1 Harish Eswarachari Sven Kipke 1 : 0
2 Jürgen Winkelmeier Kay Kipke 1 : 0
3 Timm Max Volker David 1 : 0
4 Gerhard Schäfer Thomas Schulenburg 1 : 0

10.01.2014 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Bille SC 5 :
14.01.2014 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Volksdorfer SK 4 : ½
15.01.2014 SV Blankenese 4 Barmbeker SK 5 3 : 1
07.01.2014 Bergstedter SK 3 Pinneberger SC 5 ½ :
↑
↓
2. Runde
24.01.2014 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Gregor Bals Klaus Stave ½ : ½
2 Sven Kipke Jürgen Fricke 0 : 1
3 Barbara Englert Günter Pusch 0 : 1
4 Thomas Schulenburg Jami Diarra + :

28.01.2014 Bille SC 5 Pinneberger SC 5 :
21.01.2014 Barmbeker SK 5 Bergstedter SK 3 :
22.01.2014 Volksdorfer SK 4 SV Blankenese 4 :
31.01.2014 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
26.02.2014 SV Blankenese 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus THCC Rot‑Gelb, Hemmingstedter Weg 140, 22609 Hamburg

1 Horst Hecht Sven Kipke 1 : 0
2 Helmut Huber Kay Kipke 0 : 1
3 Heinrich Stoffregen Volker David 1 : 0
4 Erich Hinkelmann Thomas Schulenburg 1 : 0

13.02.2014 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Bille SC 5 3 : 1
04.02.2014 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 0 : 4
04.02.2014 Bergstedter SK 3 Volksdorfer SK 4 1 : 3
13.02.2014 Pinneberger SC 5 Barmbeker SK 5 3 : 1
↑
↓
4. Runde
21.02.2014 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 Bergstedter SK 3 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Lutz Moser Steffen Thieme + :
2 Gregor Bals Peter Kroll 0 : 1
3 Carl Buhr Rolf Marien (+)½ : ½(−)
4 Barbara Englert Christian Mohr 1 : 0

25.02.2014 Bille SC 5 Barmbeker SK 5 :
19.02.2014 Volksdorfer SK 4 Pinneberger SC 5 ½ :
28.02.2014 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 SV Blankenese 4 :
20.02.2014 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
27.03.2014 Pinneberger SC 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, Kirchengemeinde St. Michael, Fahltskamp 16, 25421 Pinneberg

1 Gerhard Sengbusch Lutz Moser ½ : ½
2 Ralf Buschhaus Sven Kipke 0 : 1
3 Günther Schleu Kay Kipke 0 : 1
4 Udo Weiler Carl Buhr ½ : ½

18.03.2014 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Bille SC 5 :
19.03.2014 SV Blankenese 4 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 2 : 2
25.03.2014 Bergstedter SK 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 ½ :
25.03.2014 Barmbeker SK 5 Volksdorfer SK 4 3 : 1
↑
↓
6. Runde
11.04.2014 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 Barmbeker SK 5 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Lutz Moser Jascha Sobirey ½ : ½
2 Kay Kipke Dietrich Krüger 1 : 0
3 Barbara Englert Lan Diao 1 : 0
4 Volker David Moritz Wessel ½ : ½

01.04.2014 Bille SC 5 Volksdorfer SK 4 :
04.04.2014 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Pinneberger SC 5 4 : 0
17.04.2014 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Bergstedter SK 3 :
08.04.2014 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 SV Blankenese 4 1 : 3
↑
↓
7. Runde
16.04.2014 Volksdorfer SK 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 2 : 2
19:00 Uhr, Räucherkate, Claus‑Ferck‑Str. 43, 22359 Hamburg

1 Wolfgang Suck Lutz Moser 0 : 1
2 John Bakschis Gregor Bals 1 : 0
3 Rüdiger Leupolt Carl Buhr 1 : 0
4 Gabriele Remmert Volker David 0 : 1

07.05.2014 SV Blankenese 4 Bille SC 5 1 : 3
06.05.2014 Bergstedter SK 3 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 1 : 3
08.05.2014 Pinneberger SC 5 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 ½ :
22.04.2014 Barmbeker SK 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 2 : 2
↑
↓
8. Runde
20.05.2014 Bille SC 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 3 : 1
19:00 Uhr, Begegnungsstätte ›Westibül‹, Friedrich‑Frank‑Bogen 59, 21033 Hamburg

1 Reimer Hansen Sven Kipke 0 : 1
2 Dagmar Knobel Carl Buhr 1 : 0
3 Volker Kraft Volker David 1 : 0
4 Paul Moser Philip David 1 : 0

23.05.2014 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 Volksdorfer SK 4 4 : 0
22.05.2014 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 Barmbeker SK 5 : ½
20.05.2014 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 Pinneberger SC 5 2 : 2
28.05.2014 SV Blankenese 4 Bergstedter SK 3 2 : 2
↑
↓
9. Runde
06.06.2014 Königsspringer Hamburg 8 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 1 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Lutz Moser Relana Sabban 0 : 1
2 Sven Kipke Sarah Heerwaldt 0 : 1
3 Kay Kipke Marten Henning ½ : ½
4 Barbara Englert Berkan Carpan ½ : ½

27.05.2014 Bergstedter SK 3 Bille SC 5 1 : 3
05.06.2014 Pinneberger SC 5 SV Blankenese 4 2 : 2
03.06.2014 Barmbeker SK 5 Schachfreunde Sasel 4 2 : 2
28.05.2014 Volksdorfer SK 4 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 4 1 : 3
Quelle: Hamburger Schachverband
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/14-ksh8.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR