S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 2 · Landesliga Hamburg 2011/12
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4 6 5 44,5 16
2. SK Marmstorf 4 6 4 5 4 45,0 13
3. Hamburger SK 4 2 3 6 4 5 38,0 11
4. Bille SC 4 ½ 5 4 4 4 33,0 10
5. SV Großhansdorf 2 4 5 5 34,5 9
6. FC St. Pauli 2 2 4 4 4 6 34,0 9
7. FC St. Pauli 3 4 4 6 39,5 8
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 2 3 4 4 3 4 4 32,5 6
9. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 3 2 5 32,5 5
10. SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 3 2 4 3 26,5 3
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
2
Mannschaftsführer:
Clemens Harder
A H A A H A H Z Z
MAT
 
SKJ
 
UNE
 
STP
2
BSC
 
HSK
4
STP
 
WDH
 
GHD
 
1 Wolter, Michael ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 0
2 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 0   ½ ½ ½   0 1 0
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0
4 Schneider, Andreas   0   0   1 1   ½
5 Harder, Clemens 0 ½ 1   ½ 0 ½ ½ 1
6 Lock, Adrian ½   ½            
7 Cremer, Jochen ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 + ½
8 Conrad, Christian               0 1
9 Raider, Eugen 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0
10 Langmann, Markus                  
11 Maiorov, Daniel   0              
12 Möhrmann, Marcus 1         1      
13 Streich, Justus                  
14 Knops, Peter       0   ½      
15 Hort, Max       1 ½        
16 Melde, Christian   0 ½   0   1 ½  
↑
↓
1. Runde
02.10.2011 SK Marmstorf Königsspringer Hamburg 2 5 : 3
11:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus des SV Grün‑Weiss Harburg, Langenbeker Weg 1c, 21077 Hamburg

1 Holger Hebbinghaus Michael Wolter ½ : ½
2 Jonathan Carlstedt Dr. Steffen Dettmann 1 : 0
3 Dr. Jeronimo Hawellek Thomas Wiltafsky ½ : ½
4 Tobias Müller Clemens Harder 1 : 0
5 Jan Hendrik Müller Adrian Lock ½ : ½
6 Michael Hohlbein Jochen Cremer ½ : ½
7 Matthias Peschke Eugen Raider 1 : 0
8 Rainer Schmidt‑Brauns Marcus Möhrmann 0 : 1

02.10.2011 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 4 : 4
02.10.2011 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Hamburger SK 4 3 : 5
02.10.2011 SV Großhansdorf Bille SC 4 : 4
02.10.2011 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SK Union‑Eimsbüttel :
↑
↓
2. Runde
23.10.2011 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf :
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Michael Wolter Hendrik Schüler ½ : ½
2 Thomas Wiltafsky Christoph Schröder 0 : 1
3 Andreas Schneider Frank Behrhorst 0 : 1
4 Clemens Harder Rüdiger Zart ½ : ½
5 Jochen Cremer Martin Fischer 1 : 0
6 Eugen Raider Andrej Zobel ½ : ½
7 Daniel Maiorov Dennis Johannsen 0 : 1
8 Christian Melde Peter Wirthgen 0 : 1

23.10.2011 FC St. Pauli 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel :
23.10.2011 Bille SC SK Marmstorf ½ :
23.10.2011 Hamburger SK 4 SV Großhansdorf 6 : 2
23.10.2011 FC St. Pauli SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
↑
↓
3. Runde
20.11.2011 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel Königsspringer Hamburg 2 :
11:00 Uhr, Emilie‑Wüstenfeld‑Gymnasium (Schulpavillon), Gustav‑Falke‑Str. 21a, 20144 Hamburg

1 Andreas Förster Michael Wolter 1 : 0
2 Holger Strobel Dr. Steffen Dettmann ½ : ½
3 Holger Henrich Thomas Wiltafsky 1 : 0
4 Lutz Franke Clemens Harder 0 : 1
5 Gerrit Voigt Adrian Lock ½ : ½
6 Klaus‑Martin Rehm Jochen Cremer 0 : 1
7 Ralf Adloff Eugen Raider 1 : 0
8 Markus Winter Christian Melde ½ : ½

20.11.2011 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg FC St. Pauli 2 2 : 6
20.11.2011 SV Großhansdorf FC St. Pauli :
20.11.2011 SK Marmstorf Hamburger SK 4 6 : 2
20.11.2011 SK Johanneum Eppendorf Bille SC 4 : 4
↑
↓
4. Runde
11.12.2011 FC St. Pauli 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 4 : 4
11:00 Uhr, Clubheim des FC St. Pauli, Auf dem Heiligengeistfeld, 20359 Hamburg

1 Luis Martin‑Sommerfeldt Michael Wolter 0 : 1
2 Carsten Kluth Dr. Steffen Dettmann ½ : ½
3 Thorsten Wennmann Thomas Wiltafsky 0 : 1
4 Thomas Schüttler Andreas Schneider 1 : 0
5 Andreas Verweyen Jochen Cremer ½ : ½
6 Manfred Woynowski Eugen Raider 1 : 0
7 Michael Knaak Peter Knops 1 : 0
8 Thomas Feldhaus Max Hort 0 : 1

11.12.2011 Bille SC SK Union‑Eimsbüttel :
11.12.2011 Hamburger SK 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf :
11.12.2011 FC St. Pauli SK Marmstorf 4 : 4
11.12.2011 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg SV Großhansdorf :
↑
↓
5. Runde
15.01.2012 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 Bille SC 4 : 4
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Michael Wolter Andreas Bertram ½ : ½
2 Dr. Steffen Dettmann Andreas Bigot ½ : ½
3 Thomas Wiltafsky Martin Kopisch ½ : ½
4 Clemens Harder Hans‑Jörg Jantzen ½ : ½
5 Jochen Cremer Rainer Jess 1 : 0
6 Eugen Raider Philip Prasse ½ : ½
7 Max Hort Norbert Kraft ½ : ½
8 Christian Melde Olaf Doerge 0 : 1

15.01.2012 SV Großhansdorf FC St. Pauli 2 :
15.01.2012 SK Marmstorf SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
15.01.2012 SK Johanneum Eppendorf FC St. Pauli 5 : 3
15.01.2012 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel Hamburger SK 4 :
↑
↓
6. Runde
05.02.2012 Hamburger SK 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 4 : 4
11:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Klaus‑Günter Besenthal Michael Wolter ½ : ½
2 Christoph Engelbert Thomas Wiltafsky ½ : ½
3 Wolfgang Schellhorn Andreas Schneider 0 : 1
4 Dr. Helge Hedden Clemens Harder 1 : 0
5 Dr. Torsten Szobries Jochen Cremer ½ : ½
6 Dr. Frithjof Boog Eugen Raider 1 : 0
7 Regina Berglitz Marcus Möhrmann 0 : 1
8 Bernhard Jürgens Peter Knops ½ : ½

05.02.2012 FC St. Pauli 2 Bille SC 4 : 4
05.02.2012 FC St. Pauli SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 6 : 2
05.02.2012 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg SK Johanneum Eppendorf :
05.02.2012 SV Großhansdorf SK Marmstorf :
↑
↓
7. Runde
26.02.2012 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 FC St. Pauli :
11:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Michael Wolter Maik Richter 0 : 1
2 Dr. Steffen Dettmann Thorsten Stelting 0 : 1
3 Thomas Wiltafsky Djamschid Hedayat‑Nassab 1 : 0
4 Andreas Schneider Bernd Wronn 1 : 0
5 Clemens Harder Andreas Mitscherling ½ : ½
6 Jochen Cremer Thorsten David 1 : 0
7 Eugen Raider Dr. Guntram Knecht 0 : 1
8 Christian Melde Frank Knauer 1 : 0

26.02.2012 SK Marmstorf FC St. Pauli 2 :
26.02.2012 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SV Großhansdorf :
26.02.2012 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 5 : 3
26.02.2012 Bille SC Hamburger SK 4 5 : 3
↑
↓
8. Runde
14.04.2012 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Königsspringer Hamburg 2 4 : 4
14:00 Uhr, SIGNAL IDUNA (Betriebsrestaurant), Kapstadtring 8, 22297 Hamburg

1 Aleksandar Trisic Michael Wolter 1 : 0
2 Jan Ludwig Dr. Steffen Dettmann 0 : 1
3 Peter‑René Mandelbaum Thomas Wiltafsky ½ : ½
4 Lars Schiele Clemens Harder ½ : ½
5 Alice Winnicki Jochen Cremer : +
6 Sebastian Kuhle Christian Conrad 1 : 0
7 Dennis Petru Eugen Raider ½ : ½
8 Wilfried Rühr Christian Melde ½ : ½

14.04.2012 FC St. Pauli 2 Hamburger SK 4 :
14.04.2012 FC St. Pauli Bille SC :
14.04.2012 SV Großhansdorf SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 : 3
14.04.2012 SK Marmstorf SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 : 4
↑
↓
9. Runde
15.04.2012 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 SV Großhansdorf 3 : 5
11:00 Uhr, SIGNAL IDUNA (Betriebsrestaurant), Kapstadtring 8, 22297 Hamburg

1 Michael Wolter Enno Heyken 0 : 1
2 Dr. Steffen Dettmann Anita Gara 0 : 1
3 Thomas Wiltafsky Roland Storm 0 : 1
4 Andreas Schneider Ernst‑Helmuth Varain ½ : ½
5 Clemens Harder Thomas Cording 1 : 0
6 Jochen Cremer Thorsten Limbach ½ : ½
7 Christian Conrad Siegfried Weiss 1 : 0
8 Eugen Raider Jens Buhlmann 0 : 1

15.04.2012 SK Johanneum Eppendorf FC St. Pauli 2 6 : 2
15.04.2012 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel SK Marmstorf 4 : 4
15.04.2012 Bille SC SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
15.04.2012 Hamburger SK 4 FC St. Pauli :
Quelle: Bundesliga-Ergebnisdienst Hamburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/12-ksh2.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR