S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Deutsche Jugend‑Einzelmeisterschaften 2011
 11. bis 19. Juni 2011 in Oberhof 
U18w U18 U16w U16 U14w U14 U12 U10 Bericht
↑
↓
U18w
Pl. Teilnehmerin Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Julia Bochis OSG Baden‑Baden (BAD) 7,0 43,0
2. Anja Schulz SV Muldental Wilkau‑Haßlau (SAC) 7,0 41,0
3. Thuy Nguyen Minh USG Chemnitz (SAC) 6,5 45,0
4. Nadine Stitterich SV Stuttgart‑Wolfbusch (WÜR) 6,0 44,5
5. Carina Dorn SV Königsspringer Braunschweig (NDS) 6,0 43,0
6. Alina Sancar SJ Herborn 1998 (HES) 5,5 45,5
7. Annelen Carow Vorwärts Orient Mainz (RLP) 5,0 43,0
8. Stella Sonnhalter SC Reti Heusweiler (SAA) 5,0 42,0
9. Patricia Lehmann SG 1871 Löberitz (S‑A) 4,5 44,0
10. Saskia Stark SG Grün‑Weiß Dresden (SAC) 4,5 44,0
11. Annika Evers Stader SV (NDS) 4,5 36,0
12. Johanna Blübaum SV Königsspringer Lemgo (NRW) 4,5 35,0
13. Vitalia Gordeeva Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 (NRW) 4,5 33,5
14. Ines Kölbl SK Klosterlechfeld (BAY) 4,5 33,0
15. Nino Begeluri Frankfurter TV (HES) 4,0 39,0
16. Johanna Sturm TTC Grün‑Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 (NRW) 4,0 35,0
17. Valeria Velina SV Empor Berlin (BER) 4,0 34,0
18. Miriam Rogasch SV Gryps (MVP) 3,5 37,5
19. Annica Garny Hamburger SK (HAM) 3,5 32,0
20. Nina Beier SC Viernheim (BAD) 3,5 31,0
21. Katharina Oberpriller FC Ergolding 1932 (BAY) 3,0 31,0
22. Anja Maiwald TSG Apolda (THÜ) 3,0 30,5
23. Cynthia Falke Elmshorner SC (S‑H) 2,5 31,5
24. Jasmin Bauersfeld SC Weisse Dame Ulm (WÜR) 2,0 33,5
↑
↓
U18
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Felix Graf FC Bayern München (BAY) 7,0 46,0
2. Jens Kotainy Sportfreunde Katernberg (NRW) 7,0 45,0
3. Matthias Blübaum SV Königsspringer Lemgo (NRW) 7,0 44,0
4. Sebastian Raum SG Oesede‑Georgsmarienhütte (NDS) 6,0 42,0
5. Maximilian Berchtenbreiter SG Pang/Rosenheim (BAY) 5,5 45,5
6. Franz Bräuer SV Jenapharm Jena (THÜ) 5,5 42,0
7. Martin Grünter SG Kaiserslautern (RLP) 5,5 41,0
8. Alexandr Kartsev SV Castrop‑Rauxel (NRW) 5,5 40,5
9. Michail Petermann OSG Baden‑Baden (BAD) 5,5 40,0
10. Philipp Wenninger Heilbronner SV (WÜR) 5,5 39,5
11. Rasmus Svane Lübecker SV (S‑H) 5,0 48,5
12. Tobias Müller SK Marmstorf (HAM) 5,0 31,5
13. Christian Künstler SK 1929 Mainaschaff (BAY) 4,5 36,0
14. Markus Hahn SV Caissa Kassel (HES) 4,5 32,5
15. Alexander Donchenko SK 1858 Gießen (HES) 4,0 43,0
16. Rick Frischmann SV Riegelsberg (SAA) 4,0 41,0
17. Florian Kugler SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf (BRA) 4,0 38,0
18. Jan Paul Cremer Schachpinguine Berlin (BER) 4,0 37,0
19. Rene Wittke Schachfreunde Lieme (NRW) 4,0 35,0
20. Kevin Kahleys Schachfreunde Brackel (NRW) 4,0 34,0
21. Tobias Jäger SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg (MVP) 4,0 33,0
22. Richard Müller TuS Coswig 1920 (SAC) 4,0 33,0
23. Roland Gruber DJK‑SV Schaibing (BAY) 4,0 31,0
24. Joschka Marx Segeberger SF (S‑H) 3,5 34,5
25. Manuel Günnigmann Stader SV (NDS) 3,5 33,0
26. Christian Frank Hildesheimer SV (NDS) 3,5 31,5
27. Jonas Dünzel Schachclub 90 Niesky (SAC) 3,0 36,0
28. Florian Wendling Naumburger SV (S‑A) 3,0 32,0
29. Marcel Bluma SC Ingersheim (WÜR) 2,0 35,0
30. Joel Theurich Delmenhorster SK (BRE) 1,5 34,0
↑
↓
U16w
Pl. Teilnehmerin Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Hanna‑Marie Klek SC Erlangen 48/88 (BAY) 7,5 43,5
2. My Linh Tran SC Ladja Roßdorf (HES) 7,0 44,0
3. Stefanie Düssler SG Oesede‑Georgsmarienhütte (NDS) 6,0 44,0
4. Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden (SAC) 5,5 44,0
5. Sophia Schmalhorst SC Ladja Roßdorf (HES) 5,5 42,0
6. Bianca Schätz SG Arnstadt‑Stadtilm (THÜ) 5,5 37,5
7. Theresa Pohl USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) (BRA) 5,0 44,0
8. Daniela Schäfer SF Deizisau (WÜR) 5,0 44,0
9. Annika Polert SV TuRa Harksheide (S‑H) 5,0 42,0
10. Silvia Spiegelberg SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 (BAD) 5,0 39,0
11. Lena Kühnel SC 1948 Ersingen (BAD) 5,0 38,0
12. Kristin Rethmann Hagener SV (NDS) 5,0 37,5
13. Romy Spangenberg SC Leipzig‑Lindenau (SAC) 4,5 43,0
14. Nadja Berger SC Aschaffenburg‑Schweinheim (BAY) 4,5 38,5
15. Amelie Serif TSG Mutterstadt (RLP) 4,5 36,0
16. Hannah Kuckling LSV Turm Lippstadt (NRW) 4,5 33,5
17. Alexandra Müller Cöthener FC Germania 03 (S‑A) 4,0 39,5
18. Anika Lange SK Bremen‑West (BRE) 4,0 35,5
19. Bianca Stolcz SK 1929 Mainaschaff (BAY) 4,0 35,0
20. Ann‑Kathrin Schäfer SC Bechhofen 1923 (BAY) 4,0 33,5
21. Elisa Zeller Schachfreunde 1876 Göppingen (WÜR) 3,0 38,0
22. Margarita Kostré Schachpinguine Berlin (BER) 3,0 33,0
23. Rozafa Rahimi Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 (NRW) 3,0 31,0
24. Katrin Freis SC GEMA St. Ingbert (SAA) 3,0 28,5
25. Constanze Wulf SC Mecklenburger Springer (MVP) 2,5 31,0
26. Karina Tobianski Schachfreunde Sasel (HAM) 1,5 31,5
↑
↓
U16
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Leon Mons SC Forchheim (BAY) 7,5 46,0
2. Dennis Wagner Kasseler SK 1876 (HES) 7,5 43,0
3. Christopher Noe SC Eppingen (BAD) 6,5 47,0
4. Sebastian Kaphle Post SV Uelzen (NDS) 6,0 39,5
5. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden (SAC) 6,0 36,5
6. Constantin Göbel TSV Schott Mainz (RLP) 5,5 47,5
7. Wiede Friedrich USV Potsdam (BRA) 5,5 44,5
8. Hans Möhn SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf (SAC) 5,0 43,5
9. Johannes Carow Schachfreunde Heidesheim (RLP) 5,0 42,0
10. Aron Moritz SV Empor Berlin (BER) 5,0 40,0
11. Ludwig Stahnecker VfR‑SC Koblenz (RLP) 5,0 37,5
12. Till Schreiner SC Turm Lüneburg (NDS) 5,0 35,0
13. Philipp Theodor Kaulich SK Bebenhausen 1992 (WÜR) 4,5 40,5
14. Danijel Gibicar SK Bebenhausen 1992 (WÜR) 4,5 40,0
15. Alexander Müller Cöthener FC Germania 03 (S‑A) 4,5 39,0
16. Nick Müller ESV 1949 Eberswalde (BRA) 4,5 36,0
17. Jonas Hacker SG Büchenbach/Roth (BAY) 4,0 43,5
18. Jerome Neumair Polizei SC Hannover (NDS) 4,0 39,5
19. Emil Powierski Elmshorner SC (S‑H) 4,0 36,0
20. Guido Stanau Königsspringer Hamburg (HAM) 4,0 34,5
21. Duc Cuong Tran LSV Turm Lippstadt (NRW) 4,0 33,5
22. Marko Perestjuk SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 (BER) 4,0 31,0
23. Eduard Miller SC Forchheim (BAY) 3,5 37,0
24. Tobias Kügel Delmenhorster SK (BRE) 3,5 33,5
25. Eric Stövesand SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg (MVP) 3,5 30,0
26. Sebastian Hocke ESV Lok Meiningen (THÜ) 3,5 30,0
27. Sven Titgemeyer Aachener Schachverein 1856 (NRW) 3,0 36,5
28. Cedric Holle SC Reti Heusweiler (SAA) 3,0 36,0
29. Matthias Muth SC 1934 Gelnhausen (HES) 3,0 31,0
30. Alexander Klarner SF Limburgerhof (RLP) 0,5 31,0
↑
↓
U14w
Pl. Teilnehmerin Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Larissa Schwarz SC Niederkirchen (RLP) 7,0 46,0
2. Sonja Maria Bluhm SV 1920 Hofheim (HES) 7,0 43,5
3. Andrea Srokovskiy OSG Baden‑Baden (BAD) 6,5 44,5
4. Annabelle Schäfer SK 1950 Vellmar (HES) 6,0 43,0
5. Josefine Heinemann USC Magdeburg (S‑A) 5,5 44,5
6. Alina Zahn SV Empor Erfurt (THÜ) 5,5 43,5
7. Luise Diederichs SK Hermannsburg (NDS) 5,5 43,0
8. Jana Böhm SG Oesede‑Georgsmarienhütte (NDS) 5,5 43,0
9. Melina Siegl SW Nürnberg Süd (BAY) 5,0 38,5
10. Anne Reksten VfSF Düsseldorf ’75 (NRW) 5,0 38,0
11. Lena Halas BSG Chemie Leipzig (SAC) 4,5 42,0
12. Elisabeth Koch BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee (BER) 4,5 39,5
13. Linda Gaßmann SC Grunbach (WÜR) 4,5 38,5
14. Sandra Weber SC Neckarsulm (WÜR) 4,5 38,0
15. Berfîn Lemke Königsspringer Hamburg (HAM) 4,5 36,5
16. Lea Bosse SK Freising (BAY) 4,5 36,5
17. Pia Nitzsche Chemnitzer SC Aufbau ’95 (SAC) 4,5 36,5
18. Anita Rahimi Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 (NRW) 4,0 39,5
19. Elina Lagunow TuS Makkabi Berlin (BER) 4,0 37,5
20. Jana Krein PST‑Trier (RLP) 4,0 36,0
21. Tessa Petermann SV Grün‑Weiß Triptis (THÜ) 4,0 35,0
22. Alexandra Klinge SSC Rostock 07 (MVP) 4,0 34,5
23. Maren Genath SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf (BRE) 4,0 33,0
24. Katharina Mehling SV 1946 Stetten (BAY) 4,0 31,0
25. Emily Rosmait Lübecker SV (S‑H) 4,0 31,0
26. Annika Denz SC Neumühl (BAD) 2,5 33,0
27. Margaryta Paliy USV Potsdam (BRA) 1,5 33,0
28. Roxanne Bohdjalian SF Wadgassen/Differten (SAA) 0,0 33,0
↑
↓
U14
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Philipp Lerch SK König Tegel (BER) 6,5 43,0
2. Jonas Lampert Hamburger SK (HAM) 6,5 42,0
3. Jan‑Christian Schröder SV 1920 Hofheim (HES) 6,0 42,5
4. Christoph Peil ESV Nickelhütte Aue (SAC) 6,0 39,0
5. Manuel Töws BG Buchen (BAD) 6,0 35,5
6. Lev Yankelevich SG Bernkastel‑Kues/Traben‑Trarbach (RLP) 5,5 42,5
7. Andras Bonk SV Mendig‑Mayen (RLP) 5,5 40,0
8. Thorben Koop SV Lingen (NDS) 5,0 45,5
9. Mark Kvetny SV Altbach (WÜR) 5,0 43,5
10. Simon Tennert SV Salzgitter (NDS) 5,0 42,5
11. Gregor Siegert Schachfreunde Schwerin (MVP) 5,0 39,5
12. Spartak Grigorian SK Wildeshausen (NDS) 5,0 35,0
13. Mark Meyers Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg (NRW) 5,0 33,0
14. Peter Keller Frankfurter TV (HES) 4,5 43,0
15. Robert Kreyssig SC Leipzig‑Gohlis (SAC) 4,5 41,0
16. Benedict Krause SV Bargteheide (S‑H) 4,5 39,5
17. Julian Kramer Hamburger SK (HAM) 4,5 34,0
18. Christian Zimmermann Cöthener FC Germania 03 (S‑A) 4,5 32,5
19. Constantin Müller Schachklub München Südost (BAY) 4,0 41,0
20. Florian Ott SG Siemens Amberg (BAY) 4,0 33,5
21. Leonard Richter BSG Chemie Leipzig (SAC) 3,5 39,0
22. Jonas Glatzel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn (NRW) 3,5 37,0
23. Ferdinand Xiong Schach‑Club Vaterstetten (BAY) 3,5 33,0
24. Mikhail Berkov SV Schott Jena (THÜ) 3,0 34,0
25. Kirill Myagkov SC Noris‑Tarrasch Nürnberg (BAY) 2,5 35,5
26. Jonas Klesen SC 1928 Eppelborn (SAA) 2,5 33,5
27. David Wachinger SV Werder Bremen (BRE) 2,5 32,5
28. Paul Ewert SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf (BRA) 2,5 31,5
↑
↓
U12
Pl. Teilnehmer(in) Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Kevin Schröder Schachfreunde Paderborn 2000 (NRW) 9,5 75,0
2. Patrick Höglauer Schachfreunde 1876 Göppingen (WÜR) 8,5 73,5
3. Robert Baskin TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main (HES) 8,5 71,5
4. Sebastian Zsomber Péczely SC Leipzig‑Gohlis (SAC) 8,0 73,5
5. Dmitrij Kollars SV Werder Bremen (BRE) 8,0 73,0
6. Raphael Lagunow TuS Makkabi Berlin (BER) 8,0 70,0
7. Gregor Flüchter Schachfreunde Brackel (NRW) 8,0 66,5
8. Denis Mager TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main (HES) 7,5 68,0
9. Thore Perske Schachfreunde Heidesheim (RLP) 7,5 67,5
10. Juri Reimers SK Bremen‑West (BRE) 7,5 64,0
11. Robert Scholz USV TU Dresden (SAC) 7,5 62,0
12. Sebastian Pallas PTSV Halle (S‑A) 7,0 71,0
13. Roven Vogel Siebenlehner SV (SAC) 7,0 67,5
14. Arshak Ovsepyan Schachklub München Südost (BAY) 7,0 67,5
15. Alexander Petrashov SW Nürnberg Süd (BAY) 7,0 65,0
16. Florian Dürr SC Erlangen 48/88 (BAY) 6,5 75,5
17. Kilian Böhning Hagener SV (NDS) 6,5 66,5
18. Noam Bergauz Schachklub München Südost (BAY) 6,5 66,0
19. Leonid Sawlin TuS Makkabi Berlin (BER) 6,5 65,0
20. Clara Victoria Graf TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main (HES) 6,5 64,5
21. Fiona Sieber ESV Rot‑Weiß Göttingen (NDS) 6,5 64,0
22. Alexander Kitze Grün‑Weiß Granschütz (S‑A) 6,5 64,0
23. Moritz Greßmann BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee (BER) 6,5 63,5
24. Balint Balazs Hagener SV (NDS) 6,5 63,0
25. Cedric Niediek LSV Turm Lippstadt (NRW) 6,5 62,5
26. Huy Dat Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt (THÜ) 6,5 62,0
27. Marian Can Nothnagel SV Schachforum Darmstadt (HES) 6,5 60,5
28. Moritz Rempe LSV Turm Lippstadt (NRW) 6,5 60,0
29. David Krüger SV Eidelstedt (HAM) 6,5 59,0
30. Vinzent Spitzl SC Ladja Roßdorf (HES) 6,5 57,5
31. David Kaplun Schachclub Erkrath 1973 (NRW) 6,5 56,5
32. Adrian Gschnitzer SG Heidelberg‑Kirchheim (BAD) 6,5 55,5
33. Bruno Kreyssig SC Leipzig‑Gohlis (SAC) 6,0 61,5
34. Felix Schulte USV Volksbank Halle (S‑A) 6,0 55,0
35. Christian Gheng SC Leinfelden (WÜR) 6,0 54,5
36. Adrian Rausch SV Backnang (WÜR) 6,0 53,5
37. Florian Schmekel SAV Torgelow (MVP) 5,5 66,0
38. Marco Riehle Schachfreunde Sasbach (BAD) 5,5 64,0
39. Jakob Hartmann SV Königsjäger Süd‑West (BER) 5,5 63,0
40. Tobias Schmidt SC Tamm 74 (WÜR) 5,5 62,5
41. Oliver Schackmann Schach‑Club Vaterstetten (BAY) 5,5 62,5
42. Lea Maria Brandl SV 1920 Hofheim (HES) 5,5 61,0
43. Lennart Köhn Vorwärts Orient Mainz (RLP) 5,5 60,0
44. Jakob Scheinhütte SV Empor Berlin (BER) 5,5 59,0
45. Alexander Surguchov VfSF Düsseldorf ’75 (NRW) 5,5 59,0
46. Paula Wiesner Karlsruher Schachfreunde (BAD) 5,5 58,5
47. Konstantin Urban Schachklub Heidenau (SAC) 5,5 58,5
48. Anna Nobis SV Grün‑Weiß Niederwiesa (SAC) 5,5 58,0
49. Anne Kempe Chemnitzer SC Aufbau ’95 (SAC) 5,5 57,5
50. Christoph Blösch SG Kötz/Ichenhausen (BAY) 5,5 56,0
51. Amina Sherif SG Solingen (NRW) 5,5 56,0
52. Anton Peter Schachfreunde Anderssen Wetzlar (HES) 5,5 55,5
53. Kevin Kololli Lübecker SV (S‑H) 5,5 54,5
54. Philipp Angrick BSG Chemie Leipzig (SAC) 5,5 53,5
55. Kai‑Christian Bruns SK Ricklingen (NDS) 5,5 53,5
56. Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin SK Königsspringer Emden (NDS) 5,5 52,5
57. Nathalie Wächter SK Dessau 93 (S‑A) 5,0 56,0
58. Teodora Rogozenco Hamburger SK (HAM) 5,0 55,5
59. Alexej Paulsen TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main (HES) 5,0 55,0
60. Lucie Sadewasser SV Gryps (MVP) 5,0 53,5
61. Carolin Diener TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main (HES) 5,0 53,0
62. Larissa Kast SK 1929 Jöhlingen (BAD) 5,0 51,0
63. Christoph Hoffmann USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) (BRA) 5,0 51,0
64. Jan Daniel Niedwetzki SC Diogenes (HAM) 5,0 50,0
65. Selina Moses TuS Coswig 1920 (SAC) 5,0 49,5
66. Alina Usczeck SV Turm Lahnstein (RLP) 5,0 42,0
67. Niclas Burg SV Worms 1878 (RLP) 4,5 56,5
68. Johannes Trotzke KSC Strausberg (BRA) 4,5 55,0
69. Olga Weis OSG Baden‑Baden (BAD) 4,5 53,0
70. Felix Bugdahl SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg (MVP) 4,5 52,5
71. Fin Niklas Tiedemann Lübecker SV (S‑H) 4,5 50,0
72. Katharina Allin SV Empor Erfurt (THÜ) 4,5 49,5
73. Anna Zech Lübecker SV (S‑H) 4,5 41,5
74. Julia Halas BSG Chemie Leipzig (SAC) 4,0 57,5
75. Daniel Klodt Treptower SV (BER) 4,0 55,5
76. Anna Denkert SV Empor Berlin (BER) 4,0 53,0
77. Sophie Müller SV 1932 Homburg‑Erbach (SAA) 4,0 51,5
78. Jessica Wallat SC Papenburg (NDS) 4,0 50,5
79. Katerina Torgashov SK Bad Homburg (HES) 4,0 50,0
80. Jakob Speck SK Weisse Dame Hamburg (HAM) 4,0 48,0
81. Clemens Blumenthal Meuselwitzer SV (THÜ) 4,0 46,5
82. Stefanie Silber Delmenhorster SK (BRE) 4,0 46,5
83. Sabrina Ley SV Turm Lahnstein (RLP) 4,0 45,5
84. Janina Schröder SV Lahn Limburg (HES) 4,0 44,0
85. Kolja Kühn SK Ötigheim (BAD) 4,0 43,5
86. Hannah Möller SV Lingen (NDS) 4,0 43,0
87. Angelina Richardt SV Breitenworbis (THÜ) 3,5 45,5
88. Leia Lederer SF Ammerbuch (WÜR) 3,5 45,0
89. Luise Uffrecht SK Roland Weißenfels (S‑A) 3,5 41,0
90. Alisa Semenova SC Noris‑Tarrasch Nürnberg (BAY) 3,0 49,0
91. Marie Oberhofer SC Bavaria Regensburg (BAY) 3,0 47,5
92. Katharina Schmid SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf (BRA) 3,0 44,5
93. Anna Boussonville SV 1932 Homburg‑Erbach (SAA) 2,5 42,5
94. Anna Weiten SV Riegelsberg (SAA) 0,5 41,0
↑
↓
U10
Pl. Teilnehmer(in) Verein (LSV) Pu. Bhz.
1. Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden (SAC) 9,0 75,5
2. Alexander Baberz Hamburger SK (HAM) 9,0 73,5
3. Jan‑Okke Rockmann SK Bremen‑Nord (BRE) 9,0 69,0
4. Valentin Buckels SK Turm Kleve (NRW) 8,5 69,5
5. Julian Martin Schachfreunde Sasbach (BAD) 8,0 76,5
6. Saphir Sahki SC Brombach (BAD) 8,0 69,5
7. Sebastian Reimann SK 1908 Göggingen (BAY) 8,0 63,5
8. Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV (S‑H) 7,5 71,5
9. Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV 1949 Eberswalde (BRA) 7,5 70,0
10. Paul Laubrock Hagener SV (NDS) 7,5 66,5
11. Emil Schmidek TuS Makkabi Berlin (BER) 7,0 74,5
12. Ruben Mantel SV Zabo‑Eintracht Nürnberg (BAY) 7,0 66,0
13. Daniel Savchenko Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 (NRW) 7,0 65,0
14. Magnus Kuhn TSV Münchingen (WÜR) 7,0 64,0
15. Jirawat Wierzbicki TuS Makkabi Berlin (BER) 7,0 63,5
16. Niklas Kölz SC Schalksmühle‑Hülscheid (NRW) 7,0 62,0
17. Samuel Fieberg Schachfreunde Köln‑Mülheim (NRW) 7,0 61,5
18. Jannis Alekhanov SV Dresden‑Striesen 1990 (SAC) 7,0 58,0
19. Niklas Renger SG Grün‑Weiß Dresden (SAC) 6,5 70,0
20. Kim Reimers SK Bremen‑Nord (BRE) 6,5 69,0
21. Richard Zienert Schachklub Heidenau (SAC) 6,5 66,5
22. Kevin Tong SC Erlangen 48/88 (BAY) 6,5 65,5
23. Bogdan Piskaykin SV Friedrichshafen (WÜR) 6,5 62,0
24. Fabian Hoffmann SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle (NRW) 6,5 62,0
25. Charlotte Sanati SG Trier (RLP) 6,5 59,5
26. Marcel Petersen SG Grün‑Weiß Baumschulenweg (BER) 6,5 51,5
27. Jakob Adler SG Blau‑Weiß Stadtilm (THÜ) 6,5 51,5
28. Josef Sebastian Ott SG Traunstein/Traunreut (BAY) 6,5 51,0
29. Lennart Meyling Hamburger SK (HAM) 6,0 66,0
30. Bennett Schnabel SG Grün‑Weiß Baumschulenweg (BER) 6,0 64,5
31. Jens Hoffmann SC Widdern (WÜR) 6,0 61,5
32. Jakob Pajeken Hamburger SK (HAM) 6,0 60,5
33. Alexander Niemann SV Einheit Halberstadt (S‑A) 6,0 60,5
34. Maurice Schirra FSK Lohfelden (HES) 6,0 60,0
35. Vincent Keymer SC Wörrstadt (RLP) 6,0 59,5
36. Dennie Shoipov BSC Rehberge 1945 (BER) 6,0 59,0
37. Jana Schneider SV 1946 Stetten (BAY) 6,0 57,5
38. Leonore Poetsch Schachfreunde Schöneck (HES) 6,0 57,5
39. Katja Fromm SV Muldental Wilkau‑Haßlau (SAC) 6,0 54,0
40. Tabea Lohrmann SK Endingen (BAD) 6,0 52,5
41. Jonas Bachmann SC Neumühl (BAD) 6,0 49,5
42. Julian Shen SK Rothenburg (BAY) 5,5 69,0
43. Julius Muckle SK Altrip (RLP) 5,5 64,5
44. Gengchun Wong SV Dresden‑Leuben (SAC) 5,5 60,0
45. Jari Reuker SK Wildeshausen (NDS) 5,5 59,5
46. Leon Zieschank TuS Coswig 1920 (SAC) 5,5 58,5
47. Lennard Hoffmann SV Merseburg (S‑A) 5,5 55,0
48. Ron Schröter SG Porz (NRW) 5,5 54,5
49. Robert Stein SG Döllnitz (S‑A) 5,5 54,5
50. Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt (THÜ) 5,5 50,5
51. Lars Hausdorf USV Potsdam (BRA) 5,5 49,0
52. Frederik Stobbe SV 1920 Hofheim (HES) 5,0 66,0
53. Inken Köhler SV TuRa Harksheide (S‑H) 5,0 63,0
54. Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin (BER) 5,0 55,0
55. Maximilian Wurst SSC Rostock 07 (MVP) 5,0 54,0
56. Miriam Demme SG Turm Leipzig (SAC) 5,0 54,0
57. Rachela Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin (BER) 5,0 53,5
58. Moritz Rosenthal SV Werder Bremen (BRE) 5,0 52,5
59. Florian Merx SV Empor Erfurt (THÜ) 5,0 51,5
60. Cecilia Cejda USC Magdeburg (S‑A) 5,0 51,0
61. Arinna Riegel SF Anderssen Bad Mergentheim (BAD) 5,0 50,5
62. Philipp Staufenberger SV Reutlingen (WÜR) 5,0 50,0
63. Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel‑Kues/Traben‑Trarbach (RLP) 5,0 50,0
64. Steffi Arnhold SC Einheit Bautzen (SAC) 4,5 62,0
65. Sven ter Stal SK Nordhorn‑Blanke (NDS) 4,5 62,0
66. Jennifer Rau SV Turm Lahnstein (RLP) 4,5 60,5
67. Simon Schumacher Turm Wadern (SAA) 4,5 54,5
68. Lisa‑Marie Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn (NRW) 4,5 53,5
69. Dennis Schamber TuS Makkabi Rostock (MVP) 4,5 53,5
70. Meike Ratay MTV 1876 Saalfeld (THÜ) 4,5 52,5
71. Daniel Kopylov SC Agon Neumünster (S‑H) 4,5 52,0
72. Sarah Schmidt TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden (HES) 4,5 51,0
73. Michael Volkov SV Schachforum Darmstadt (HES) 4,5 47,0
74. Leonardo Santos SV Hellern (NDS) 4,0 57,0
75. Constantin Ackermann SV 1920 Hofheim (HES) 4,0 55,5
76. Heike Könze SV 1919 Grimma (SAC) 4,0 54,0
77. Helene Flach SK Langen (HES) 4,0 54,0
78. Timo Maaß SV Heide (S‑H) 4,0 52,5
79. Kevin Silber Delmenhorster SK (BRE) 4,0 52,0
80. Julia Weißenburg Naumburger SV (S‑A) 4,0 45,0
81. Jacqueline Kobald SV Stuttgart‑Wolfbusch (WÜR) 4,0 44,0
82. Mareike Wastian Schachfreunde Brackel (NRW) 4,0 41,5
83. Sofya Pantsernaya TuS Makkabi Rostock (MVP) 3,5 48,0
84. Kerim Odzini Hamburger SK (HAM) 3,5 42,0
85. Aruna Sophia Abicht SC Farmsen (HAM) 3,5 41,5
86. Henrike Voß Hamburger SK (HAM) 3,5 40,0
87. Fabian Herbert Schachfreunde Schöneck (HES) 3,0 47,5
88. Nicolas Bureik SC Caissa Schwarzenbach (SAA) 2,5 45,5
89. Ronja Reuker SK Wildeshausen (NDS) 2,5 42,0
90. Annabell König SSG Lübbenau (BRA) 2,5 40,5
91. Anna von Pogrell FG Wohlde (NDS) 2,5 40,0
92. Theresa Weiten SV Riegelsberg (SAA) 2,0 41,0
↑
↓
Bericht
Quelle: Deutsche Schachjugend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/11djem.php
15.04.2017, 17:44 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR