S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

FC St. Pauli 100 Jubiläumsturnier
 10. bis 18. Juli 2010 
A‑Open
Pl. Teilnehmer T. TWZ Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. BuSu.
1. Huschenbeth, Niclas IM 2457 Hamburger SK 9 0 0 9,0 51,5 452,5
2. Bärwinkel, Tobias   2337 TSG Mutterstadt 7 0 2 7,0 51,0 436,5
3. Feuerstack, Aljoscha   2371 SK Norderstedt 6 2 1 7,0 48,5 422,0
4. Petrosyan, Suren IM 2385 SK Norderstedt 6 2 0 7,0 47,0 362,0
5. Michna, Marta WGM 2393 SK Norderstedt 6 2 0 7,0 45,5 374,0
6. Jugelt, Tobias IM 2424 Delmenhorster SK 5 3 1 6,5 51,0 411,0
7. Zimmermann, Julian FM 2291 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 5 0 6,5 50,5 411,0
8. Melamed, Tatjana WGM 2349 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 1 2 6,5 49,0 436,0
9. Nedic, Dusan   2352 SV Eidelstedt 5 3 1 6,5 48,5 423,0
10. Kopylov, Michael IM 2450 SK Norderstedt 6 1 2 6,5 47,0 414,0
11. Kalinitschew, Sergej GM 2462 SC Kreuzberg 5 3 1 6,5 46,5 419,0
12. Stigar, Petter FM 2280 NOR 4 5 0 6,5 46,5 407,5
13. Lindinger, Markus FM 2293 Hamburger SK 5 3 1 6,5 45,0 406,0
14. Schmidt, Jan Peter, Dr. FM 2243 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 58,5 427,0
15. Bracker, Arne   2178 Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 56,0 408,0
16. Lauridsen, Jesper FM 2275 DEN 6 0 3 6,0 55,5 418,5
17. Bracker, Frank   2270 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 50,0 419,0
18. Meißner, Felix   2168 Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 47,0 401,0
19. Henrich, Holger   2168 Schachfreunde Wedel 6 0 3 6,0 46,0 400,0
20. Michna, Christian FM 2249 SK Norderstedt 6 0 3 6,0 46,0 398,0
21. Colpe, Malte   2194 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 46,0 381,5
22. Rosmann, Ilja   2329 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 45,5 413,0
23. Zieher, Hartmut   2251 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 44,5 411,0
24. Borgmeyer, Max   2068 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 43,0 395,0
25. Schroeder, Christoph   2237 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 2 2 6,0 42,0 391,0
26. Sechting, Martin   2064 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 40,5 375,0

:

30. Hess, Christian FM 2303 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 3 2 5,5 46,5 386,0

:

34. Lampe, Jörg   2183 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 3 2 5,5 43,5 370,0

:

70. Hagenlüke, Thomas   1939 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 5 2 4,5 43,5 357,5

:

82. Raider, Eugen   1868 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 4 4,5 40,0 367,0

:

110. Goetz, Claus   1828 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 2 4 4,0 35,5 333,0

:

122. Chin, Karin   2092 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 1 5 3,5 35,5 336,5

:

128. Wolter, Michael   2197 Königsspringer Hamburg 2 2 2 3,0 42,0 244,0

:

161 Teilnehmer

B‑Open
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. BuSu.
1. Andris, Valentin 1825 SC Barsbüttel 8 1 0 8,5 51,5 445,5
2. Kastner, Hannes 1782 Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 7 1 1 7,5 50,5 433,5
3. Ristic, Sreten 1889 Altonaer SK 7 0 2 7,0 55,5 430,0
4. Grüning, Thomas 1831 Breloher SC 5 4 0 7,0 44,0 418,5
5. Mostögl, Konrad 1775 AUT 6 1 2 6,5 52,5 416,0
6. Sander, Jean Louis 1835 Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 52,5 401,0
7. Vokroj, Gabriela 1857 AUT 5 3 1 6,5 48,0 400,5
8. Schönfisch, Norbert 1831 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 3 1 6,5 47,5 419,0
9. Hinrichs, Jan 1776 Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 47,5 414,0
10. Indinger, Alexander 1535 Bille SC 5 3 1 6,5 47,5 397,5
11. Rohde, Patrick 1805 Elmshorner SC 6 1 2 6,5 41,5 407,5
12. Richter, Robin 1702 Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 41,5 401,0
13. Schwarzkopf, Jörg, Dr. 1739 TV Fischbek 5 2 2 6,0 55,5 408,0
14. Quibael, Ricardo 1779 Hamburger SK 4 4 1 6,0 42,0 391,0
15. Xin, Ruidi 1731 SC Diogenes 5 2 2 6,0 41,5 383,0
16. Stoll, Robert 1666 SG Glinde 5 2 2 6,0 36,0 369,5

:

38. Akram, Shumon 1631 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 4 2 5,0 44,0 381,5

:

122 Teilnehmer

Quelle: FC St. Pauli Open
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/10hsf.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR