S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Deutsche Jugend‑Einzelmeisterschaften 2010
 22. bis 30. Mai 2010 in Oberhof 
U18w U18 U16w U16 U14w U14 U12 U10 Bericht
↑
↓
U18w
Pl. Teilnehmerin Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Anna Endress TSV Schott Mainz 7,5 44,5
2. Julia Bochis OSG Baden‑Baden 7,5 43,5
3. Thuy Nguyen Minh USG Chemnitz 7,0 44,5
4. Johanna Blübaum SV Königsspringer Lemgo 5,5 45,5
5. Alisa Frey SK Neuhausen 5,0 45,5
6. Tiffany Kinzel SG Blau‑Weiß Stadtilm 5,0 44,5
7. Nadine Stitterich SV Stuttgart‑Wolfbusch 5,0 41,5
8. Chantal Voss TSV Schott Mainz 5,0 41,5
9. Andrea Mijatovic SV Stuttgart‑Wolfbusch 5,0 38,5
10. Carina Dorn Königsspringer Braunschweig 4,5 40,5
11. Lena Wisheckel SV 1946 Stetten 4,5 35,0
12. Vanessa Kohm SK Endingen 4,5 33,5
13. Ulrike Schöbel SV Malchower Schachinsel 4,5 32,5
14. Pauline Mertens SG 1871 Löberitz 4,0 45,0
15. Julia Kirst ESV Lok Raw Cottbus 4,0 38,0
16. Anastasia Erofeev SV Werder Bremen 4,0 35,0
17. Ines Kölbl SK Klosterlechfeld 3,5 37,0
18. Stella Sonnhalter SC Reti Heusweiler 3,5 32,5
19. Cynthia Falke Elmshorner SC 3,5 31,5
20. Anna‑Louise Müller SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 3,0 32,5
21. Agnes Stoer SV Mülheim‑Nord 2,5 31,0
22. Rebecca Rolfs SC Diogenes 0,5 31,5
↑
↓
U18
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Julian Jorczik FC Bayern München 7,5 43,0
2. Julian Geske SV 1920 Hofheim 6,5 41,0
3. Blasius Nuber SC Dillingen 6,0 41,0
4. Georg Kachibadze SK König Tegel 5,5 43,0
5. Manuel Günnigmann Post SV Uelzen 5,5 42,5
6. Jaroslaw Krassowizkij SV Bottrop 5,5 39,5
7. Florian Kugler SC Neukloster 5,0 43,5
8. Philipp Müller SC Neckarsulm 5,0 40,5
9. Philipp Schmitt SF Bad Mergentheim 5,0 39,5
10. Felix Graf FC Bayern München 5,0 38,5
11. Marcel Kyas SV Salzgitter 5,0 37,0
12. Oleg Yakovenko SC Niederkirchen 5,0 34,5
13. Alexandr Kartsev Schachfreunde Brackel 4,5 41,5
14. Jens Hirneise SV Rommelshausen 4,5 40,0
15. Max Borgmeyer Königsspringer Hamburg 4,5 40,0
16. Syang Zhou SF Deizisau 4,5 39,0
17. Alexander Jussupow SK Krumbach 4,5 38,5
18. Martin Grünter SG Kaiserslautern 4,5 38,0
19. Konstantyn Tkachuk SG Bochum 4,5 33,0
20. Andreas Strunski Stuttgarter Schachfreunde 4,0 41,5
21. Alexander Hobusch SG Solingen 4,0 41,0
22. Felix Meißner SC Leipzig‑Gohlis 4,0 41,0
23. Denis Müller SF Wadgassen/Differten 4,0 29,0
24. Joschka Marx Segeberger SF 3,5 30,0
25. Alex Steinacker ZSG Grün‑Weiß Waltershausen 3,0 29,5
26. Jens Schneider SV Senftenberg 2,0 32,0
27. Simon Bart SV Werder Bremen 2,0 31,5
28. Kevin Schiffner SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1,5 31,5
↑
↓
U16w
Pl. Teilnehmerin Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Anja Schulz SV Muldental Wilkau‑Haßlau 7,5 43,5
2. Hanna‑Marie Klek SC Erlangen 48/88 7,0 45,0
3. Daniela Schäfer SF Deizisau 6,0 44,0
4. Stefanie Düssler SG Oesede‑Georgsmarienhütte 5,5 45,0
5. Theresa Pohl USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) 5,5 43,0
6. My Linh Tran SC Ladja Roßdorf 5,5 43,0
7. Lena Kühnel SC 1948 Ersingen 5,5 39,0
8. Elisa Zeller SF 1876 Göppingen 5,5 38,0
9. Leah Zimmerer SK 1929 Mainaschaff 5,0 39,5
10. Kristin Rethmann Hagener SV 5,0 38,5
11. Alina Sancar Schachjugend Herborn 4,5 45,0
12. Margarita Kostré Schachpinguine Berlin 4,5 43,5
13. Anne Harder SC Erlangen 48/88 4,5 41,0
14. Laura Margarita Müller SV Günnigfeld 4,5 39,5
15. Miriam Rogasch SV Gryps 4,5 37,5
16. Anja Maiwald TSG Apolda 4,5 36,0
17. Bianca Schätz SG Arnstadt‑Stadtilm 4,5 34,0
18. Elisabeth Rosenfeld Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 4,5 33,5
19. Caren Brühan SC Reti Heusweiler 4,0 40,5
20. Sandra Bohrmann TSG Mutterstadt 4,0 33,0
21. Sara Voggenreiter SK Freising 4,0 31,5
22. Katrin Schmitt SF Bad Mergentheim 3,5 37,5
23. Inga Marx Segeberger SF 3,5 33,0
24. Anika Lange SK Bremen‑West 3,5 30,0
25. Jessica Reck SG Blau‑Weiß 1948 Leegebruch 3,5 29,5
26. Carina Brandt SK Wilhelmsburg 3,0 28,0
28. Nadine Möller Barmstedter MTV 1,5 30,5
↑
↓
U16
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Jonas Dünzel Schachclub 90 Niesky 7,5 45,0
2. Jens Kotainy Sportfreunde Katernberg 7,0 46,0
3. Eduard Miller SC Forchheim 6,5 45,0
4. Franz Bräuer SV Jenapharm Jena 5,5 46,5
5. Constantin Göbel SC Ladja Roßdorf 5,5 43,5
6. Slavik Sarchisov OSG Baden‑Baden 5,5 43,5
7. Leon Mons SC Forchheim 5,5 42,0
8. Maximilian Berchtenbreiter SG Pang/Rosenheim 5,5 38,0
9. Fridolin Mertens SG 1871 Löberitz 5,5 36,5
10. Carlo Pauly Schachfreunde Köln‑Mülheim 5,5 36,5
11. Sven Titgemeyer Aachener SV 5,5 35,0
12. Wiede Friedrich USV Potsdam 5,0 43,0
13. Philipp Wenninger Heilbronner SV 5,0 41,0
14. Georg Braun SK Bebenhausen 5,0 35,0
15. Felix Hampel Polizei SC Hannover 5,0 33,0
16. Tobias Kügel Delmenhorster SK 4,5 33,0
17. Tobias Müller SK Marmstorf 4,0 45,5
18. Christoph Wolf SC Neukloster 4,0 41,5
19. Roy Mirke ESV 1949 Eberswalde 4,0 35,0
20. Philipp Hötte Schachfreunde Paderborn 4,0 27,0
21. Ulrich Zimmermann SK Bebenhausen 3,5 39,5
22. Alexei Kropman TuS Makkabi Berlin 3,5 35,0
23. Joshua Aarash Hager OSG Baden‑Baden 3,0 41,0
24. Stefan Schmitz SC Rastatt 2,5 34,5
25. Rick Frischmann SV Riegelsberg 2,5 33,5
26. Pascal Grzeca SV Springer Siershahn 2,5 32,0
27. Jörg Planner SC Heilsbronn 2,0 31,5
28. Anton Brodmann SV Bargteheide 1,0 31,0
↑
↓
U14w
Pl. Teilnehmerin Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden 8,0 44,5
2. Sophia Schmalhorst SC Ladja Roßdorf 7,0 43,5
3. Silvia Spiegelberg SK Freiburg Zähringen 6,0 45,5
4. Nadja Berger SC Schwarz‑Weiß Schweinheim 6,0 44,0
5. Laura Gamisch SC Kreut 5,5 45,5
6. Katharina Mehling SV 1946 Stetten 5,5 45,0
7. Hannah Kuckling Schachfreunde Paderborn 5,5 42,5
8. Pia Nitzsche Chemnitzer SC Aufbau ’95 5,5 37,5
9. Christina Winterholler SK Ingolstadt 5,5 36,5
10. Annika Polert SV TuRa Harksheide 4,5 44,5
11. Luise Diederichs SK Hermannsburg 4,5 44,0
12. Isabel Steimbach OSG Baden‑Baden 4,5 41,0
13. Anna Röhlich SG Trier 4,5 38,0
14. Elina Lagunow TuS Makkabi Berlin 4,5 37,5
15. Kim Michels SV Medizin Erfurt 4,0 37,5
16. Jana Puffay SC Reti Heusweiler 4,0 34,5
17. Anja Hartewig Chemnitzer SC Aufbau ’95 4,0 33,5
18. Katherina Triantafillidis SF Biberach 4,0 31,5
19. Patricia Lehmann SG 1871 Löberitz 3,5 42,0
20. Maxi Fischer SV Rot‑Weiß Neuenhagen 3,5 32,5
21. Jeanette Hölzer SC Diogenes 3,5 32,5
22. Justina Schreiber Hagener SV 3,5 31,0
23. Constanze Wulf SC Mecklenburger Springer 3,0 31,5
24. Jessica Bürger LSV Turm Lippstadt 3,0 30,5
25. Natalie Ehrenberg USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) 2,5 30,0
26. Maren Genath SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf 1,5 29,0
↑
↓
U14
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Rasmus Svane Lübecker SV 7,0 43,0
2. Dennis Wagner Kasseler SK 7,0 42,5
3. Johannes Carow Vorwärts Orient Mainz 6,0 45,5
4. Ludwig Stahnecker VfR‑SC Koblenz 5,5 41,0
5. Mark Kvetny SV Altbach 5,5 41,0
6. Danijel Gibicar SK Bebenhausen 5,5 40,5
7. Aron Moritz SV Empor Berlin 5,5 40,5
8. Jonas Lampert Hamburger SK 5,0 44,5
9. Matthias Blübaum SV Königsspringer Lemgo 5,0 43,0
10. Philipp Kyas SV Salzgitter 5,0 38,5
11. Eiki Takeuchi VfSF Düsseldorf ’75 5,0 35,5
12. Frederik Eigemann Schachfreunde Köln‑Mülheim 4,5 42,0
13. Lev Yankelevich SV Königsspringer Bernkastel‑Kues 4,5 39,5
14. Manuel Töws BG Buchen 4,5 37,5
15. Fabian Brinkmann SK Bremen‑West 4,5 36,5
16. Xianliang Xu SK Bebenhausen 4,5 36,0
17. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden 4,5 35,5
18. Lars Urban SV Empor Erfurt 4,0 39,5
19. Julian Grötzbach Hamburger SK 4,0 39,5
20. Cedric Holle SC Reti Heusweiler 4,0 37,0
21. Dominik Nöttling SC Forchheim 4,0 33,0
22. Wladislaw Galkin SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,0 32,5
23. Thorben Koop SV Lingen 4,0 32,0
24. Tim Cech USV Potsdam 3,5 33,5
25. Kevin Schreiber SC Mecklenburger Springer 3,0 32,5
26. Sascha Buchberger SK Kriegshaber 2,5 30,0
27. Felix Knopf SV Merseburg 2,0 35,5
28. Benedict Krause SV Bargteheide 2,0 31,5
↑
↓
U12
Pl. Teilnehmer(in) Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Alexander Donchenko SK 1858 Gießen 9,0 75,0
2. Spartak Grigorian SK Wildeshausen 8,5 71,5
3. Jan‑Christian Schröder SV Lahn Limburg 8,5 71,0
4. Constantin Müller SK München Südost 8,0 71,5
5. Leonid Sawlin TuS Makkabi Berlin 8,0 70,5
6. Ferdinand Xiong Schach‑Club Vaterstetten 7,5 69,5
7. Denis Mager TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main 7,5 67,0
8. Björn‑Benny Bauer Kreuznacher SV 7,5 64,5
9. Dmitrij Kollars SV Werder Bremen 7,0 71,0
10. Sonja Maria Bluhm Schachfreunde Neuberg 7,0 68,5
11. Nils Damm Biebertaler Schachfreunde 7,0 68,5
12. Gregor Flüchter SV Soest 7,0 67,5
13. Moritz Rempe LSV Turm Lippstadt 7,0 67,0
14. Robert Baskin TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main 7,0 65,5
15. Jannik Bach Hagener SV 7,0 65,0
16. Leonard Richter BSG Chemie Leipzig 7,0 63,5
17. Thore Perske Schachfreunde Heidesheim 7,0 62,0
18. Emran Hamid SC Pforzheim 7,0 60,5
19. Robin Bentel SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 7,0 60,5
20. Marvin Engert SG Turm Leipzig 7,0 60,0
21. Peter Keller Frankfurter TV 6,5 71,0
22. Jakob Hirschmann SG Reil‑Kinheim 6,5 68,0
23. Larissa Schwarz SC Niederkirchen 6,5 67,5
24. Alexander Berkes SK Langen 6,5 67,0
25. Andrea Srokovskiy OSG Baden‑Baden 6,5 63,5
26. Kevin Walter SV Giengen 6,5 56,5
27. Gavin Greif TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main 6,5 56,5
28. Alina Zahn SV Empor Erfurt 6,0 64,5
29. Juri Reimers SK Bremen‑West 6,0 64,5
30. Connor Klöckner SV Horst‑Emscher 31 6,0 64,5
31. Tom Peters SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn 6,0 63,5
32. Alexej Paulsen TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main 6,0 63,0
33. Karl Bardosch SSC Rostock 07 6,0 62,0
34. Paula Wiesner Karlsruher SF 6,0 61,5
35. Ronaldo Kasel SG Trier 6,0 60,5
36. Ronny Heldt Treptower SV 6,0 60,0
37. Ramil Sabirov SG Porz 6,0 59,5
38. Tim Birnkraut Schachfreunde Brackel 6,0 59,0
39. Jannick Samietz SK Lauffen 6,0 58,0
40. Sandra Weber SC Neckarsulm 6,0 56,0
41. Anna Nobis SV Grün‑Weiß Niederwiesa 6,0 53,0
42. Nicole Manusina Polizei SC Hannover 5,5 64,5
43. Jonas Knorre SV Medizin Erfurt 5,5 62,0
44. Oskar Essler USG Chemnitz 5,5 59,0
45. Johannes Mann SK Schweinfurt 5,5 58,5
46. Robert Scholz USV TU Dresden 5,5 58,0
47. Ilya Bykov Karlsruher SF 5,5 57,5
48. Jakob Pfreundt Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 56,5
49. Jakob Hartmann SV Königsjäger Süd‑West 5,5 56,0
50. Anton Bilchinski SK Kriegshaber 5,5 55,5
51. Karl‑Simon Altstadt USV Volksbank Halle 5,5 55,0
52. Anne Kempe Chemnitzer SC Aufbau ’95 5,5 55,0
53. Berfîn Lemke Pinneberger SC 5,5 54,0
54. Jakob Scheinhütte SV Empor Berlin 5,5 53,0
55. Lea Maria Brandl SV 1920 Hofheim 5,5 52,5
56. Dominik Bohnert Schachfreunde Sasbach 5,5 52,0
57. David Kaplun SC Erkrath 5,0 64,0
58. Philipp Angrick BSG Chemie Leipzig 5,0 63,0
59. Florian Schmekel SAV Torgelow 5,0 59,5
60. Pauline Schnepper SK 1929 Mainaschaff 5,0 57,5
61. Mikhail Berkov SV Schott Jena Glas 5,0 57,0
62. Jana Böhm SG Oesede‑Georgsmarienhütte 5,0 55,0
63. Josefine Heinemann USC Magdeburg 5,0 55,0
64. Philipp Röhlich SG Trier 5,0 55,0
65. Frieso Gerken SC Turm Lüneburg 5,0 49,0
66. Christoph Blösch SG Kötz/Ichenhausen 5,0 48,5
67. Christian Gheng SC Leinfelden 4,5 52,5
68. Elisabeth Koch BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4,5 52,5
69. Tobias Wendland SV Backnang 4,5 52,0
70. David Borukhson Lübecker SV 4,5 51,5
71. Mathis Böhme SK Marmstorf 4,5 51,0
72. Linda Gaßmann SC Grunbach 4,5 51,0
73. Max Müller SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4,5 51,0
74. Leyla Kluge USG Chemnitz 4,5 50,5
75. Rabea Schumann SSC Rostock 07 4,5 48,5
76. Marc von Reppert SV Eintracht Ortrand 4,5 47,5
77. Olga Weis OSG Baden‑Baden 4,0 50,0
78. Robert Mierzwa SC Weisse Dame Ulm 4,0 48,0
79. Maximilian Niemeyer Hamburger SK 4,0 47,0
80. Johannes Trotzke KSC Strausberg 4,0 46,0
81. Anahita Sadjjadi En Passant Völklingen 4,0 43,0
82. Amina Sherif SC Solingen 4,0 41,5
83. Tamara Buchberger SK Kriegshaber 3,5 49,0
84. Anne Reksten VfSF Düsseldorf ’75 3,5 46,5
85. Michael Niggl USV Volksbank Halle 3,5 46,5
86. Larissa Kast SK 1929 Jöhlingen 3,5 46,0
87. Lukas Wanner SK Doppelbauer Kiel 3,5 41,5
88. Lea Alsheimer SC Bechhofen 3,5 40,0
89. Anna‑Lena Schramm SV TuRa Harksheide 3,0 43,0
90. Laura Azizowa TuS Makkabi Berlin 3,0 42,5
91. Niklas Holle SC Reti Heusweiler 3,0 40,5
92. Svenja Lamottke Braunschweiger SF 3,0 36,5
93. Katharina Schmid SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2,5 40,5
94. Stefanie Silber Delmenhorster SK 2,0 37,0
↑
↓
U10
Pl. Teilnehmer(in) Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Raphael Lagunow TuS Makkabi Berlin 9,5 67,0
2. Kevin Schröder Schachfreunde Paderborn 8,5 69,5
3. Arshak Ovsepyan SK München Südost 8,0 71,5
4. Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin SK Königsspringer Emden 8,0 66,5
5. Florian Dürr SC Erlangen 48/88 8,0 65,0
6. Clara Victoria Graf TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main 7,5 68,0
7. Yazan Mehsin SV Bad Oeynhausen 7,5 66,0
8. David Krüger SV Eidelstedt 7,5 65,5
9. Theo Gungl USV TU Dresden 7,5 62,0
10. Fiona Sieber ESV Rot‑Weiß Göttingen 7,5 60,5
11. Tigran Poghosyan Lübecker SV 7,5 60,0
12. Richard Litzka SC Starnberg 7,0 74,0
13. Moritz Greßmann BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 7,0 72,0
14. Bruno Kreyssig TSG 1861 Taucha 7,0 67,0
15. Sebastian Pallas PTSV Halle 7,0 65,5
16. Selina Moses TuS Coswig 7,0 64,5
17. Kim Reimers SK Bremen‑Nord 7,0 61,5
18. Alexander Baberz Hamburger SK 7,0 59,5
19. Matthias Riedel VfR‑SC Koblenz 7,0 59,0
20. Nathalie Wächter SK Dessau 93 6,5 69,5
21. Samuel Fieberg Schachfreunde Köln‑Mülheim 6,5 64,0
22. Patrick Höglauer SF 1876 Göppingen 6,5 62,5
23. Niklas Johann Kirn SC Weisse Dame Ulm 6,5 61,0
24. Anton Peter Schachfreunde Anderssen Wetzlar 6,5 59,5
25. Mario Kasel SG Trier 6,5 58,0
26. Huy Dat Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 6,5 57,5
27. Vinzent Spitzl SV Griesheim 6,5 57,0
28. Alexander Kitze SV Grün‑Weiß Granschütz 6,5 56,0
29. Konstantin Urban SK Heidenau 6,0 71,0
30. Emil Schmidek SG Grün‑Weiß Baumschulenweg 6,0 69,0
31. Roven Vogel Siebenlehner SV 6,0 69,0
32. Maximilian Paul Mätzkow SV Motor Eberswalde 6,0 64,5
33. Niklas Renger SG Grün‑Weiß Dresden 6,0 64,5
34. Martin Hartmann SC Pforzheim 6,0 61,5
35. Martin Kololli Lübecker SV 6,0 61,0
36. Jan‑Okke Rockmann SK Bremen‑Nord 6,0 61,0
37. Lorenz Gauchel SC Unterpfaffenhofen 6,0 60,0
38. Janina Schröder SV Lahn Limburg 6,0 56,0
39. Julia Walker Oberhausener SV 6,0 56,0
40. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 6,0 55,5
41. Niclas Burg SV Worms 6,0 54,0
42. Tristan Niermann SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 5,5 69,0
43. Kevin Tong SC Erlangen 48/88 5,5 63,5
44. Richard Boehling BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5,5 63,0
45. Daniel Savchenko Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 5,5 63,0
46. Marcel Petersen SG Grün‑Weiß Baumschulenweg 5,5 61,0
47. Jari Reuker BSV Hannovera Gleidingen 5,5 60,0
48. Adrian Siegl SW Nürnberg Süd 5,5 57,0
49. David Ramien SG Porz 5,5 53,5
50. Anh Van Nguyen SV Kinder‑ und Jugendschach Potsdam 5,5 52,5
51. Jonas Edelmann SV Gernrode 5,5 51,0
52. Fin Niklas Tiedemann Lübecker SV 5,5 50,0
53. Marian Can Nothnagel SV Schachforum Darmstadt 5,0 62,5
54. Carolin Diener TuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main 5,0 60,0
55. Lukas Grieb SK Gau‑Algesheim 5,0 59,0
56. Julia Halas BSG Chemie Leipzig 5,0 57,5
57. Noam Bergauz SK München Südost 5,0 56,5
58. Sophie Müller SV 1932 Homburg‑Erbach 5,0 56,5
59. Julian Martin Schachfreunde Sasbach 5,0 55,5
60. Kevin Kololli Lübecker SV 5,0 55,0
61. Linus Benedict Rößler SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 5,0 53,5
62. Teodora Nana Rogozenco Hamburger SK 5,0 53,0
63. Frederik Stobbe SV 1920 Hofheim 5,0 53,0
64. Neoptolemos Tsoumanis SV Gryps 5,0 52,5
65. Moritz Dallinger SV Stuttgart‑Wolfbusch 5,0 52,5
66. Jana Schneider SV 1946 Stetten 5,0 49,5
67. Leia Lederer SF Ammerbuch 4,5 53,0
68. Steffi Arnhold SC Einheit Bautzen 4,5 53,0
69. Christoph Hoffmann USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) 4,5 52,5
70. Anna Denkert SG Grün‑Weiß Baumschulenweg 4,5 50,5
71. Kira Annika Bach SG Trier 4,5 47,5
72. Anna‑Blume Giede Lübecker SV 4,5 46,0
73. Jessica Wallat SC Papenburg 4,0 58,5
74. Adrian Matzeit SF 1876 Göppingen 4,0 56,5
75. Ramón Mildner Wilhelmshavener SC 4,0 53,0
76. Lucie Sadewasser SV Gryps 4,0 51,5
77. Tessa Simon SV Muldental Wilkau‑Haßlau 4,0 51,0
78. Johannes Neuwald Schachfreunde Paderborn 4,0 49,5
79. Arinna Riegel SF Bad Mergentheim 4,0 49,0
80. Tabea Lohrmann SK Endingen 4,0 47,0
81. Hannah Möller SV Lingen 4,0 42,5
82. Laetitia Chantal Main SV Motor Eberswalde 4,0 39,0
83. Katharina Du BSC Rehberge 3,5 51,5
84. Katharina Allin SV Empor Erfurt 3,5 50,0
85. Victor Lasserre SV 1932 Homburg‑Erbach 3,5 47,0
86. Theresa Peters SC Hechingen 3,5 44,0
87. Moritz Rosenthal SV Werder Bremen 3,5 43,0
88. Cecilia Cejda USC Magdeburg 3,5 42,5
89. Inken Köhler SV TuRa Harksheide 3,0 45,0
90. Paul‑Leopold Schluckner SG Jasmund 2,5 42,5
91. Meike Ratay MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2,5 40,0
92. Xenia Schneider SK Endingen 0,0 41,0
Quelle: Deutsche Schachjugend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/10djem.php
08.09.2017, 06:39 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR