S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

11. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 19. April 2008 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ A. Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Lampert, Jonas 1767 E SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 8 0 1 8,0 59,0
2. Hort, Max 1525   Königsspringer Hamburg 7 2 0 8,0 57,0
3. Stanau, Guido 1333 E Königsspringer Hamburg 8 0 1 8,0 51,0
4. Ma, Beini 1794   Hamburger SK 7 1 1 7,5 57,0
5. Xu, Xianliang 1721 E SK Bebenhausen 7 1 1 7,5 54,5
6. Sander, Jean Louis 1126 E Hamburger SK 7 0 2 7,0 53,5
7. Schaeffer, Philipp 1263   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 2 1 7,0 52,0
8. Jangani, Amir 1133   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 2 1 7,0 51,5
9. Ukena, Riko 1146 E TV Fischbek 7 0 2 7,0 48,5
10. Schiffmann, Darius 1208 E Königsspringer Hamburg 6 2 1 7,0 48,5
11. John, Arne 1245   SV Eidelstedt 7 0 2 7,0 48,0
12. Grötzbach, Daniel 1454 E Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 59,0
13. Klosa, Kevin 1504   SK Bremen‑West 6 1 2 6,5 52,5
  Stenzel, Jan 1194   SV Eidelstedt 6 1 2 6,5 52,5
15. Lienau, Henrik 1468   Stader SV 6 1 2 6,5 51,0
  Kalauch, Lucas 1151   SK Marmstorf 6 1 2 6,5 51,0
17. Xin, Ruidi 1386   SC Diogenes 6 1 2 6,5 49,5
18. Lampert, Lasse 1256   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 1 2 6,5 48,5
19. Faden, Maximilian 1208 E TuRa Harksheide 6 1 2 6,5 46,0
20. Haniszewski, Patrick 1211   SK Bremen‑West 6 1 2 6,5 43,0
21. Grötzbach, Julian 1484 E Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 52,0
22. Chen, Chaoran 1287   SV Eidelstedt 5 2 2 6,0 51,0
23. Zehic, Emir 960 E SC Diogenes 6 0 3 6,0 50,0
24. Gröning, Finn Jonathan 1391 E USV TU Dresden 6 0 3 6,0 49,5
25. Bartz, Oscar 1017 E Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
26. Werwitzke, Jasper 995 E Elmshorner SC 5 2 2 6,0 48,0
  Hans, Kai   E Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 48,0
28. Heitmann, Jannik 1427 E SC Langlingen 5 2 2 6,0 47,5
29. Tschirner, Tom‑Luca 807 E Peiner SV 6 0 3 6,0 45,5
30. Kramer, Julian 1089 E Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 45,5
31. Tobianski, Fabian 990 E Schachfreunde Sasel 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
  Günther, Alexander 806 E Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
  Krön, Valentin 792   SV Eidelstedt 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
  Vogt, Marc Jonas   E Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
35. Goedeke Tort, Selena 799 W Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 44,5
36. Garbers, Boriss 870   Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 44,0
  Krautschneider, Stefan     TV Fischbek 6 0 3 6,0 44,0
38. Götze, Tobias 1028 E Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 44,0
39. Meyer, Melissa 1118 W TSV Edemissen 4 4 1 6,0 44,0
40. Engels, Adrian 865 E Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 43,5
41. Garbere, Diana 874 W Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 42,0
42. Aengenheyster, Simon   E Gymnasium Bornbrook 6 0 3 6,0 41,5

:

52. Spät, Alexander 1091 E Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 45,5

:

198 Teilnehmer, 196 Endplatzierte

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/08hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR