S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008
 5. September bis 28. November 2008 
Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · Tab.
↑
↓
Spieler und inoffizielle DWZ‑Auswertung
TNr. Name Ro Niv. W We n E / J Rh Rn Δ
1. Lampe, Jörg 2152 1778 6,5 6,14 7 30 / 15 2200 2159 7
2. Weiss, Siegfried 1978 1857 5,0 4,50 7 30 / 15 2015 1988 10
3. Möhrmann, Marcus 1997 1715 4,5 5,64 7 30 / 15 1817 1973 −24
4. Hagenlüke, Thomas 1925 1779 3,5 4,60 7 18 / 5 1779 1890 −35
5. Knops, Peter 1940 1778 4,0 4,64 7 29 / 15 1828 1926 −14
6. Frontzek, Björn 1829 1866 3,0 2,77 6 26 / 15 1866 1834 5
7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik 1829 1603 3,5 4,93 7 26 / 15 1603 1795 −34
8. Rosien, Thomas 1808 1657 3,5 4,32 7 26 / 15 1657 1789 −19
9. Raider, Eugen 1743 1721 2,5 2,97 6 12 / 5 1664 1723 −20
10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried 1640 1763 4,5 2,61 7 22 / 15 1865 1692 52
11. Bongartz, Florian 1646 1591 3,0 4,00 7 22 / 15 1541 1619 −27
12. Stanau, Guido 1581 1798 5,0 1,90 7 9 / 5 1956 1735 154
13. Gette, Viktor 1572 1674 3,0 2,73 7 21 / 15 1624 1579 7
14. Klawitter, Bernd 1443 1585 1,5 2,31 6 19 / 15 1392 1418 −25
15. Schiffmann, Darius 1433 1678 3,0 1,38 6 6 / 5 1678 1541 108
16. Wendel, Melchior 1231 1523 1,5 1,30 6 17 / 15 1330 1237 6
17. Hartig, Ruben 1273 1526 0,0 1,60 6 16 / 5 849 1215 −58
18. Götze, Tobias 1198 1524 2,0 1,16 6 5 / 5 1399 1259 61
19. Carl, Dieter 0 1670 3,5 3,50 7   / 15 1684 1684 0
↑
↓
1. Runde, 05.09.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 1. Lampe, Jörg (0) 11. Bongartz, Florian (0) 1:0
2. 12. Stanau, Guido (0) 2. Weiss, Siegfried (0) 0:1
3. 13. Gette, Viktor (0) 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (0) 1:0
4. 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (0) 14. Klawitter, Bernd (0) 1:0
5. 15. Schiffmann, Darius (0) 5. Knops, Peter (0) 0:1
6. 6. Frontzek, Björn (0) 20. spielfrei (0) +:−
7. 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (0) 16. Wendel, Melchior (0) 1:0
8. 17. Hartig, Ruben (0) 8. Rosien, Thomas (0) 0:1
9. 9. Raider, Eugen (0) 18. Götze, Tobias (0) 1:0
10. 19. Carl, Dieter (0) 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (0) 1:0
↑
↓
2. Runde, 12.09.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (1) 1. Lampe, Jörg (1) 0:1
2. 2. Weiss, Siegfried (1) 9. Raider, Eugen (1) 1:0
3. 8. Rosien, Thomas (1) 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (1) 0:1
4. 5. Knops, Peter (1) 13. Gette, Viktor (1) 1:0
5. 6. Frontzek, Björn (1) 19. Carl, Dieter (1) 1:0
6. 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (0) 14. Klawitter, Bernd (0) 1:0
7. 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (0) 15. Schiffmann, Darius (0) ½:½
8. 11. Bongartz, Florian (0) 17. Hartig, Ruben (0) 1:0
9. 16. Wendel, Melchior (0) 12. Stanau, Guido (0) 0:1
10. 18. Götze, Tobias (0) 20. spielfrei (0) +:−
↑
↓
3. Runde, 26.09.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 1. Lampe, Jörg (2) 5. Knops, Peter (2) 1:0
2. 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (2) 2. Weiss, Siegfried (2) 0:1
3. 19. Carl, Dieter (1) 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (1) 0:1
4. 9. Raider, Eugen (1) 6. Frontzek, Björn (2) ½:½
5. 12. Stanau, Guido (1) 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (1) 1:0
6. 18. Götze, Tobias (1) 8. Rosien, Thomas (1) 0:1
7. 13. Gette, Viktor (1) 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (½) 0:1
8. 15. Schiffmann, Darius (½) 11. Bongartz, Florian (1) ½:½
9. 17. Hartig, Ruben (0) 16. Wendel, Melchior (0) 0:1
10. 14. Klawitter, Bernd (0) 20. spielfrei (0) +:−
↑
↓
4. Runde, 10.10.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 2. Weiss, Siegfried (3) 1. Lampe, Jörg (3) 0:1
2. 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (2) 6. Frontzek, Björn (2½) 0:1
3. 5. Knops, Peter (2) 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (2) ½:½
4. 8. Rosien, Thomas (2) 12. Stanau, Guido (2) 0:1
5. 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (1½) 9. Raider, Eugen (1½) 1:0
6. 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (1) 15. Schiffmann, Darius (1) 1:0
7. 11. Bongartz, Florian (1½) 18. Götze, Tobias (1) 1:0
8. 16. Wendel, Melchior (1) 13. Gette, Viktor (1) 0:1
9. 14. Klawitter, Bernd (1) 19. Carl, Dieter (1) 0:1
10. 20. spielfrei (0) 17. Hartig, Ruben (0) −:+
↑
↓
5. Runde, 07.11.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 6. Frontzek, Björn (3½) 1. Lampe, Jörg (4) ½:½
2. 5. Knops, Peter (2½) 2. Weiss, Siegfried (3) 1:0
3. 12. Stanau, Guido (3) 11. Bongartz, Florian (2½) 1:0
4. 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (2½) 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (2½) 0:1
5. 13. Gette, Viktor (2) 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (2) ½:½
6. 19. Carl, Dieter (2) 8. Rosien, Thomas (2) 0:1
7. 9. Raider, Eugen (1½) 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (2) ½:½
8. 14. Klawitter, Bernd (1) 17. Hartig, Ruben (1) 1:0
9. 18. Götze, Tobias (1) 16. Wendel, Melchior (1) ½:½
10. 15. Schiffmann, Darius (1) 20. spielfrei (0) +:−
↑
↓
6. Runde, 14.11.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 1. Lampe, Jörg (4½) 12. Stanau, Guido (4) 1:0
2. 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (3½) 6. Frontzek, Björn (4) 1:0
3. 8. Rosien, Thomas (3) 5. Knops, Peter (3½) ½:½
4. 2. Weiss, Siegfried (3) 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (2½) 1:0
5. 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (2½) 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (2½) 1:0
6. 11. Bongartz, Florian (2½) 13. Gette, Viktor (2½) ½:½
7. 19. Carl, Dieter (2) 9. Raider, Eugen (2) ½:½
8. 15. Schiffmann, Darius (2) 14. Klawitter, Bernd (2) 1:0
9. 17. Hartig, Ruben (1) 18. Götze, Tobias (1½) 0:1
10. 16. Wendel, Melchior (1½) 20. spielfrei (0) +:−
↑
↓
7. Runde, 28.11.2008
PNr. TNr. Name Pu. TNr. Name Pu. Erg.
1. 1. Lampe, Jörg (5½) 10. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried (4½) 1:0
2. 6. Frontzek, Björn (4) 2. Weiss, Siegfried (4) 0:1
3. 12. Stanau, Guido (4) 5. Knops, Peter (4) 1:0
4. 8. Rosien, Thomas (3½) 3. Möhrmann, Marcus (3½) 0:1
5. 13. Gette, Viktor (3) 15. Schiffmann, Darius (3) 0:1
6. 4. Hagenlüke, Thomas (2½) 11. Bongartz, Florian (3) 1:0
7. 16. Wendel, Melchior (2½) 19. Carl, Dieter (2½) 0:1
8. 18. Götze, Tobias (2½) 14. Klawitter, Bernd (2) ½:½
9. 7. Carl, Jan‑Frederik (2½) 17. Hartig, Ruben (1) 1:0
10. 9. Raider, Eugen (2½) 20. spielfrei (0) +:−
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Name DWZ Sp. g. u. v. Pu. PuS. Bhz.
1. Lampe, Jörg 2152 7 6 1 0 6,5 26,5 29,0
2. Weiss, Siegfried 1978 7 5 0 2 5,0 21,0 30,0
3. Stanau, Guido 1581 7 5 0 2 5,0 19,0 28,0
4. Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried 1640 7 4 1 2 4,5 17,0 28,0
5. Möhrmann, Marcus 1997 7 4 1 2 4,5 15,5 23,5
6. Frontzek, Björn 1829 7 3 2 2 4,0 21,0 27,5
7. Knops, Peter 1940 7 3 2 2 4,0 19,0 30,5
8. Schiffmann, Darius 1433 7 3 2 2 4,0 11,5 20,5
9. Hagenlüke, Thomas 1925 7 3 1 3 3,5 16,0 27,0
10. Rosien, Thomas 1808 7 3 1 3 3,5 16,0 24,5
11. Carl, Jan‑Frederik 1829 7 3 1 3 3,5 13,5 27,0
12. Carl, Dieter   7 3 1 3 3,5 13,0 25,0
13. Raider, Eugen 1743 7 2 3 2 3,5 13,0 24,5
14. Bongartz, Florian 1646 7 2 2 3 3,0 13,5 26,0
14. Gette, Viktor 1572 7 2 2 3 3,0 13,5 26,0
16. Götze, Tobias 1198 7 2 2 3 3,0 10,0 16,0
17. Klawitter, Bernd 1443 7 2 1 4 2,5 8,5 19,5
18. Wendel, Melchior 1231 7 2 1 4 2,5 8,5 19,0
19. Hartig, Ruben 1273 7 1 0 6 1,0 4,0 18,0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/08-vm.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR