S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 7 · Kreisliga D 2008
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. Bille SC 4 5 4 5 6 6 47,0 17
2. SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 3 45,0 14
3. SC Concordia 2 4 5 6 45,0 13
4. FC St. Pauli 5 3 3 5 7 6 42,0 12
5. Hamburger SK 21 2 3 5 6 34,5 10
6. SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 3 2 4 6 33,5 9
7. Bergstedter SK 2 2 4 4 6 34,5 8
8. Volksdorfer SK 3 1 4 5 31,0 5
9. Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 2 2 3 4 24,5 1
10. Königsspringer Hamburg 7 ½ 2 2 4 23,0 1
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
7
Mannschaftsführer:
Martin Bierwald
A H A H A H A H A
CON
2
VDF
3
SFR
6
BSC
4
STP
5
BST
2
SWH
2
HSK
21
BIH
2
61 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried 0 1 + ½ ½ 0 0 1 0
62 Behmer, Malte                  
63 Gette, Viktor 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½
64 Böttcher, Michael 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 +  
65 Bierwald, Martin ½ 0   ½ 0   ½ ½ +
65a Falk, Rolf 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0
66 Wendel, Melchior 0   1 ½ 0 0 0   1
67 Bierwald, Sebastian                  
68 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter + 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Biebrach, Lutz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Hoffmann, Tobias                  
81 Spät, Alexander           1   1  
90 Huismann, Immo   1 1           +
↑
↓
1. Runde
10.01.2008 SC Concordia 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 :
19:00 Uhr, Clubheim des SC Concordia, Osterkamp 59, 22043 Hamburg

1 Jürgen Albrecht Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
2 Günter Woitas Viktor Gette 1 : 0
3 Uwe Lindenberg Michael Böttcher 1 : 0
4 Michel Böckel Martin Bierwald ½ : ½
5 Detlef Gottberg Rolf Falk 1 : 0
6 Charly Hemachet Melchior Wendel 1 : 0
7 Horst Schlacht Hans‑Peter Brunnemann : +
8 Ottokar Karel Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0

17.01.2008 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 21 :
15.01.2008 FC St. Pauli 5 Bergstedter SK 2 :
17.01.2008 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 Bille SC 4 3 : 5
08.01.2008 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 Volksdorfer SK 3 :
↑
↓
2. Runde
25.01.2008 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Volksdorfer SK 3 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Hubert Reimann 1 : 0
2 Viktor Gette Harald Senft 0 : 1
3 Michael Böttcher Peter Benthack ½ : ½
4 Martin Bierwald Andreas Zwicknagl 0 : 1
5 Rolf Falk Karl‑Heinz Schröder 0 : 1
6 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Herwig Zillen 1 : 0
7 Lutz Biebrach Rolf Becker 0 : 1
8 Immo Huismann Günther Klemm 1 : 0

29.01.2008 Bille SC 4 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 :
22.01.2008 Bergstedter SK 2 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 :
01.02.2008 Hamburger SK 21 FC St. Pauli 5 5 : 3
31.01.2008 SC Concordia 2 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
14.02.2008 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, Gemeindehaus der Dreifaltigkeitskirche, Horner Weg 17, 20535 Hamburg

1 Soner Marcel Topuz Hans‑Siegfried Seemann : +
2 Kevin Kinsella Viktor Gette 1 : 0
3 Peter Jabs Michael Böttcher 0 : 1
4 Wladislaw Frish Rolf Falk 1 : 0
5 Rudolf Kock Melchior Wendel 0 : 1
6 Willy Meyer Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
7 Heinrich Bastian Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0
8 Jürgen Kellner Immo Huismann 0 : 1

12.02.2008 FC St. Pauli 5 SC Concordia 2 :
14.02.2008 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 Hamburger SK 21 :
05.02.2008 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 Bergstedter SK 2 4 : 4
13.02.2008 Volksdorfer SK 3 Bille SC 4 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
22.02.2008 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Bille SC 4 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Sven Adomeit ½ : ½
2 Viktor Gette Rocco Körber ½ : ½
3 Michael Böttcher Martin Sieme ½ : ½
4 Martin Bierwald Ingo von der Lieth ½ : ½
5 Rolf Falk Waldemar Milz 0 : 1
6 Melchior Wendel Pierre Arivert Amler ½ : ½
7 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Alexander Morasch 0 : 1
8 Lutz Biebrach Guido Borck 0 : 1

19.02.2008 Bergstedter SK 2 Volksdorfer SK 3 4 : 4
22.02.2008 Hamburger SK 21 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 6 : 2
28.02.2008 SC Concordia 2 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 :
28.02.2008 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 FC St. Pauli 5 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
25.03.2008 FC St. Pauli 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, Domschänke, Budapester Str. 10, 20359 Hamburg

1 Jürgen Olschok Hans‑Siegfried Seemann ½ : ½
2 Karim Malhas Viktor Gette 0 : 1
3 Andreas Otto Michael Böttcher 1 : 0
4 Wolfgang Paul Martin Bierwald 1 : 0
5 Helmut Paulsen Rolf Falk ½ : ½
6 Albert Walke Melchior Wendel 1 : 0
7 Klaus Buchholz Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
8 Horst Kruse Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0

06.03.2008 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 :
04.03.2008 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 SC Concordia 2 :
26.03.2008 Volksdorfer SK 3 Hamburger SK 21 :
01.04.2008 Bille SC 4 Bergstedter SK 2 :
↑
↓
6. Runde
11.04.2008 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Bergstedter SK 2 2 : 6
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Dr. Johann Friederichs 0 : 1
2 Viktor Gette Hans‑Peter Jenssen 0 : 1
3 Michael Böttcher Herbert Mazat 1 : 0
4 Rolf Falk Gerd Lembke 0 : 1
5 Melchior Wendel Wolfgang Lotter 0 : 1
6 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Hans‑Hermann Meier 0 : 1
7 Lutz Biebrach Francis Kurth 0 : 1
8 Alexander Spät Jürgen Stieglitz 1 : 0

11.04.2008 Hamburger SK 21 Bille SC 4 2 : 6
17.04.2008 SC Concordia 2 Volksdorfer SK 3 :
17.04.2008 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 2 : 6
15.04.2008 FC St. Pauli 5 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 :
↑
↓
7. Runde
24.04.2008 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 : ½
19:00 Uhr, AWO‑Seniorentreff Heimfeld, Heimfelder Str. 41, 21075 Hamburg

1 Lothar Welsch Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
2 Ante Filipovic Viktor Gette 1 : 0
3 Alexander Beljajew Michael Böttcher 1 : 0
4 Jürgen Frese Martin Bierwald ½ : ½
5 Rasim Hrvat Rolf Falk 1 : 0
6 Kirsten Luft Melchior Wendel 1 : 0
7 Esad Muminovic Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
8 Waldemar Arzberger Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0

22.04.2008 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 FC St. Pauli 5 3 : 5
30.04.2008 Volksdorfer SK 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 5 : 3
29.04.2008 Bille SC 4 SC Concordia 2 4 : 4
15.04.2008 Bergstedter SK 2 Hamburger SK 21 :
↑
↓
8. Runde
23.05.2008 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Hamburger SK 21 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann André Fack 1 : 0
2 Viktor Gette Martin Hoos 0 : 1
3 Michael Böttcher Wolfgang Nagel + :
4 Martin Bierwald Werner Krause ½ : ½
5 Rolf Falk Jörg Winter 0 : 1
6 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Arthur Hofmeier 0 : 1
7 Lutz Biebrach Thomas Wenzel 0 : 1
8 Alexander Spät Uwe Harms 1 : 0

29.05.2008 SC Concordia 2 Bergstedter SK 2 6 : 2
29.05.2008 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 Bille SC 4 2 : 6
20.05.2008 FC St. Pauli 5 Volksdorfer SK 3 7 : 1
29.05.2008 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 :
↑
↓
9. Runde
03.06.2008 SV Billstedt‑Horn 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 :
19:00 Uhr, Vereins‑ und Jugendheim, Möllner Landstr. 197, 22117 Hamburg

1 Willi Meyer Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
2 Gerhard Klemt Viktor Gette ½ : ½
3 Stephan Fischer Martin Bierwald : +
4 Volodymyr Kokhanov Rolf Falk 1 : 0
5 Henning Zöller Melchior Wendel 0 : 1
6 Lev Shapiro Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
7 Ming‑Kang Cheng Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0
8 Ming‑Luen Cheng Immo Huismann : +

04.06.2008 Volksdorfer SK 3 SC Schwarz‑Weiß Harburg 2 :
10.06.2008 Bille SC 4 FC St. Pauli 5 5 : 3
03.06.2008 Bergstedter SK 2 Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 :
13.06.2008 Hamburger SK 21 SC Concordia 2 3 : 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/08-ksh7.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR