S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

10. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 24. März 2007 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ A. Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Günnigmann, Manuel 1925   Post SV Uelzen 8 1 0 8,5 58,5
2. Ma, Beini 1821   Hamburger SK 7 1 1 7,5 57,0
3. Svane, Rasmus 1431 F Lübecker SV 7 1 1 7,5 56,5
4. Marx, Joschka 1841   Verein Segeberger SF 7 1 1 7,5 55,5
5. Rabinovitch, Alexej 1418   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 1 7,5 52,0
6. Pfeiffer, Daniel 1733 E SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 7 0 2 7,0 53,0
7. Konow, Philipp 1744   Stader SV 6 2 1 7,0 52,0
8. Ukena, Riko 1267 E TV Fischbek 6 2 1 7,0 51,0
9. Knopf, Christian 1177   SV Eidelstedt 7 0 2 7,0 50,0
10. Goepfert, Jakob 1461   SV Eidelstedt 7 0 2 7,0 48,5
11. Kusch, Niels 954   SV TuRa Harksheide 7 0 2 7,0 46,5
  Kusch, Christof 953   SV TuRa Harksheide 7 0 2 7,0 46,5
13. Schleiss, Siegmund 1412   SV Eidelstedt 6 1 2 6,5 55,0
14. Marx, Inga 1420 w Verein Segeberger SF 6 1 2 6,5 54,0
  Sander, Dan Allan   E Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 54,0
16. Grötzbach, Julian 1116 E Hamburger SK 5 3 1 6,5 51,0
17. Viol, Joshua 789 E Königsspringer Hamburg 6 1 2 6,5 48,5
18. Spät, Alexander   F Königsspringer Hamburg 6 1 2 6,5 45,0
19. Stenzel, Jan 930 E SV Eidelstedt 6 0 3 6,0 52,0
20. Chevelevitch, Valentin 1320 E Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 51,5
  Grötzbach, Daniel 1283 E Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 51,5
22. Böhme, Mathis 842 F SK Marmstorf 6 0 3 6,0 51,0
23. Hort, Max 1285 E Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 50,0
24. Kalauch, Lucas 1176 E SK Marmstorf 6 0 3 6,0 49,0
25. König, Walter 1169   Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 48,5
26. Klempahn, Oliver     Athenaeum Stade 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
  Sander, Jean Louis   E Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
28. Evers, Annika 973 w Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 47,5
29. von Kügelgen, Julius 1421   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 0 3 6,0 46,5
  Lienau, Henrik 1157 E Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 46,5
31. Heitmann, Jannik 1091 E SC Langlingen 6 0 3 6,0 46,0
32. Gupta, Arijit 1583   SV Blankenese 6 0 3 6,0 45,5
  Wellert, Tobias 1172   Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 45,5
  Jensen, Hannes 1029   SK Marmstorf 6 0 3 6,0 45,5
35. Haniszewski, Patrick 1068   SK Bremen‑West 5 2 2 6,0 44,0
36. Schrand, Darjusch 1127 E Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 43,5
37. Metz, Raphael 1000 F Bille SC 6 0 3 6,0 43,0
38. Xin, Ruidi 1179   SC Diogenes 6 0 3 6,0 41,0

:

41. Hartig, Ruben   E Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 46,5
42. Schiffmann, Darius 1239 E Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 46,0

:

44. Badura, Christopher 1008   Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 45,0

:

174 Teilnehmer, 171 Endplatzierte

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/07hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR