S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger Jugend‑Einzelturniere 2007
 13. Januar bis 24. Februar 2007 
L1a L1b L2a L2b U18 U16 U14a U14b U12‑1 U12‑2a U12‑2b U10
↑
↓
L1a
Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Ver. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. PuS.
1. Müller,
Jan Hendrik
1946 MAT 14w
+
10s
+
3W
½
2S
0
4S
½
8W
1
7S
1
5,0 20,0
2. Schmidt,
Armin
1905 SKJ 4S
½
9W
½
11S
1
1W
1
3S
½
7W
1
5W
½
5,0 19,5
3. Wiese,
Phil
1876 HSK 7S
1
11W
1
1S
½
4W
½
2W
½
5S
½
8S
½
4,5 20,5
4. Wenzel,
Birger
1736 SKJ 2W
½
13S
1
12W
½
3S
½
1W
½
9S
1
6W
0
4,0 17,5
5. Smolkina,
Milana
1845 HSK 10W
0
14S
½
13W
1
6S
½
12w
+
3W
½
2S
½
4,0 14,5
6. Pfeiffer,
Daniel
1663 WDH 9S
½
12W
½
10S
½
5W
½
8S
0
11W
1
4S
1
4,0 14,0
7. Hagenlüke,
Thomas
1694 KSH 3W
0
8S
½
14W
1
12S
1
9s
+
2S
0
1W
0
3,5 15,0
8. Maiorov,
Daniel
1732 KSH 11S
0
7W
½
9S
½
14w
+
6W
1
1S
0
3W
½
3,5 13,0
9. Ma,
Beini
1825 HSK 6W
½
2S
½
8W
½
10S
1
7w
4W
0
13w
=
3,0 13,5
10. Oehlke,
Jan‑Philipp
1661 FIN 5S
1
1w
6W
½
9W
0
11S
½
13S
½
12W
½
3,0 12,5
11. Dobrusina,
Anna
1563 WDH 8W
1
3S
0
2W
0
13S
½
10W
½
6S
0
 
+
3,0 11,5
12. Kielhorn,
Sebastian
1879 FIN 13W
½
6S
½
4S½ 7W
0
5s
 
+
10S
½
3,0 11,5
13. Heymuth,
Marcel
1712 DIA 12S
½
4W
0
5S
0
11W
½
14s
+
10W
½
9s
=
3,0 10,0
14. Baldig,
Bastian
1757 MAT 1s
5W
½
7S
0
8s
13w
    0,5 3,0
↑
↓
L1b
Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Ver. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pu. PuS.
1. Müller,
Tobias
1563 MAT 9S
1
3W
½
6S
½
13W
1
4S
1
5W
½
2S
½
5,0 21,0
2. Klink,
Otto
1914 KSH 12S
1
6W
1
3S
½
4W
½
5S
½
7W
½
1W
½
4,5 20,5
3. Jablonowski,
Christoph
1918 SFR 10w
+
1S
½
2W
½
5S
½
11W
1
6W
1
4S
0
4,5 19,5
4. Dalakian,
Haroutioun
1831 HSK 14s
+
5S
½
7W
1
2S
½
1W
0
9S
½
3W
1
4,5 19,0
5. Schmidt,
Jade
1863 SKJ 11S
1
4W
½
13S
1
3W
½
2W
½
1S
½
6S
0
4,0 19,5
6. Colpe,
Malte
1845 HSK 8W
1
2S
0
1W
½
11S
1
7W
½
3S
0
5W
1
4,0 16,0
7. Kuehn,
Daniel
1876 DIO 13W
½
10s
+
4S
0
8W
½
6S
½
2S
½
10W
½
3,5 14,5
8. Martens,
Andrej
1633 HSK 6S
0
12W
1
11W
½
7S
½
9s
 
+
9W
½
3,5 13,0
9. Meise,
Leonard
1815 HSK 1W
0
13S
0
12W
½
10S
1
8w
+
4W
½
8S
½
3,5 11,0
10. Ludwig,
Jan
1724 WDH 3s
7w
 
+
9W
0
12S
1
13W
1
7S
½
3,5 10,5
11. Seidel,
Mika
1720 SKJ 5W
0
 
+
8S
½
6W
0
3S
0
12W
½
13S
1
3,0 10,5
12. Langmann,
Markus
1780 KSH 2W
0
8S
0
9S
½
 
+
10W
0
11S
½
 
+
3,0 8,5
13. Pottek,
Moritz
1669 DIO 7S
½
9W
1
5W
0
1S
0
 
+
10S
0
11W
0
2,5 12,5
14. Herbold,
Nora Marina
1662 WDH 4w
            0,0 0,0
↑
↓
L2a
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein g. u. v. Pu. PuS.
1. Schulenburg, Torben SC Diogenes 7 0 0 7,0 28,0
2. Gupta, Arijit SV Blankenese 5 1 1 5,5 23,0
3. Cahillane, Felix SC Schachelschweine 4 1 2 4,5 19,5
4. Streich, Justus Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 3 4,0 16,0

:

6. Raider, Eugen Königsspringer Hamburg 2 3 2 3,5 14,0

:

12. Mau, Felix Königsspringer Hamburg 2 2 3 3,0 8,5

:

14. Hort, Max Königsspringer Hamburg 1 3 3 2,5 10,5

:

↑
↓
L2b
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein g. u. v. Pu. PuS.
1. Lock, Adrian Königsspringer Hamburg 6 1 0 6,5 26,0
2. Tavassoli, Bijan SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 5 0 2 5,0 18,0
3. Goepfert, Jakob SV Eidelstedt 3 3 1 4,5 20,5

:

15. Steinfeldt, Henry Königsspringer Hamburg 0 5 2 2,5 8,5

:

↑
↓
U18
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. SoBe.
1. Singh, Nanak Pinneberger SC 4 0 1 4,0 7,50
2. Wincierz, Martin TV Fischbek 4 0 1 4,0 7,00
3. Stoephasius, Christian Pinneberger SC 3 1 1 3,5 7,25

:

↑
↓
U16
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Demel, Simon SV Blankenese 5 2 0 6,0 32,5
2. Ernst, Felix Hamburger SK 5 2 0 6,0 30,5
3. Kühl, Timo SK Wilhelmsburg 4 2 1 5,0 29,0

:

↑
↓
U14a
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Karow, Christoph Bille SC 5 2 0 6,0 30,0
2. Brest, Arne TV Fischbek 5 2 0 6,0 28,5
3. Deutschbein, Christopher Bille SC 5 1 1 5,5 30,0

:

19. Dibbern, Jonas Königsspringer Hamburg 1 2 4 2,0 18,5
↑
↓
U14b
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Knopf, Christian SV Eidelstedt 5 2 0 6,0 31,0
2. Thieme, Daniel Gymnasium Buckhorn 5 2 0 6,0 29,5
3. Dräger, Daniel SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 3 4 0 5,0 32,0

:

12. Dibbern, Moritz Königsspringer Hamburg 3 1 3 3,5 28,0

:

↑
↓
U12‑1
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Kalauch, Lucas SK Marmstorf 5 2 0 6,0 29,5
2. Schiffmann, Darius Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 1 5,5 29,5
3. Garbers, Boriss Hamburger SK 5 1 1 5,5 27,5
4. Stanau, Guido Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 1 5,5 26,5

:

7. Hartig, Ruben Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 2 4,5 25,5

:

10. Viol, Joshua Königsspringer Hamburg 3 3 1 4,5 25,5

:

18. Goetze, Tobias Königsspringer Hamburg 3 0 4 3,0 32,0

:

26. Broksch, Simon Königsspringer Hamburg 1 3 3 2,5 17,5

:

↑
↓
U12‑2a
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Juhl, Stephano Schule Denksteinweg 6 0 1 6,0 31,0
2. Gutowski, Leif Hamburger SK 6 0 1 6,0 30,0
3. Sowarka, Alexander Hamburger SK 5 0 2 5,0 29,0

:

↑
↓
U12‑2b
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Machalica, Michael Hamburger SK 7 0 0 7,0 30,0
2. Tu, Tony Schule Oppelner Str. 6 0 1 6,0 31,0
3. Paudel, Max SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 0 2 5,0 32,0

:

6. Buse, Julian Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 3 4,0 31,0

:

8. Beckmann, Marco Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 3 4,0 23,0

:

↑
↓
U10
Pl. Teilnehmer Verein/Schule g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Gröning, Finn Jonathan Hamburger SK 8 1 0 8,5 53,5
2. Spät, Alexander Königsspringer Hamburg 8 0 1 8,0 46,5
  Sander, Jean Louis Hamburger SK 8 0 1 8,0 46,5

:

18. Hartig, Justus Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 41,0

:

20. Lang, Kevin Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 37,0

:

35. Vasquez, Virgil Schule Burgunderweg 4 1 4 4,5 44,0

:

46. von Böhlen, Felix Schule Burgunderweg 3 2 4 4,0 40,0
47. Tietje, Jan Schule Burgunderweg 4 0 5 4,0 39,5

:

50. ter Karapetian, Henryk Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 4 4,0 25,5

:

55. Oelgeschlaeger, Simon Schule Burgunderweg 3 1 5 3,5 35,5

:

60. Hänjes, Recarda Königsspringer Hamburg 3 0 6 3,0 36,5
61. Schaaf, Alexander Schule Burgunderweg 3 0 6 3,0 33,5
62. Sievers, Kim Lara Schule Anna‑Susanna‑Stieg 2 2 5 3,0 24,0

:

64. Schwarz, Ferris Königsspringer Hamburg 2 1 6 2,5 28,5

:

68. Lütcke, Jordi Schule Burgunderweg 1 0 8 1,0 39,0

:

Quelle: Hamburger Schachjugendbund
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/07hjet.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR