S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 7 · Kreisliga B 2007
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 3 3 7 5 6 6 6 46,0 14
2. Pinneberger SC 4 5 5 4 6 41,5 13
3. Barmbeker SK 4 5 3 4 5 5 41,0 13
4. SV Blankenese 2 4 4 4 5 37,5 11
5. Schachfreunde Wedel 2 4 3 4 4 5 2 35,5 9
6. TV Fischbek 4 1 4 30,5 9
7. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 3 4 3 4 6 34,0 8
8. Hamburger SK 18 2 6 4 36,0 7
9. Niendorfer TSV 3 2 3 5 32,0 4
10. Königsspringer Hamburg 7 2 2 3 2 3 26,0 2
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
7
Mannschaftsführer:
Martin Bierwald
A H A H A A H A H
UNE
5
NIE
3
WED
2
FBK
4
BLA
2
PIN
4
HSK
18
BBK
4
DIA
2
61 Ahrens, André 0 0 ½   ½   0 ½
62 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½
63 Fischer, Lars ½ 0 ½ 1 ½   1 ½ ½
64 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim     ½     0   1  
65 Jung, Roman, Dr.                
66 Prottengeier, Jens 1 ½ 1 ½ ½      
67 Hüneke, Tilo   ½ ½ ½       ½
68 Bierwald, Martin 0 ½       ½ ½   0
69 Wendel, Melchior ½ 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0
70 Brunnemann, Hans‑Peter ½ 0 0   0 0 0    
71 ter Karapetian, Wahe       ½          
74 Hort, Max       0     1    
77 Schiffmann, Darius             ½   0
89 Spät, Alexander                 ½
93 Bierwald, Sebastian         0 ½   1  
98 Biebrach, Lutz         0 0   0  
99 Hoffmann, Jürgen Tobias       0          
↑
↓
1. Runde
18.01.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, Hamburg‑Haus, Doormannsweg 12, 20259 Hamburg

1 Andreas Kuhlmann André Ahrens 1 : 0
2 Wolfgang Lüdemann Hans‑Siegfried Seemann ½ : ½
3 Heiko Streck Lars Fischer ½ : ½
4 Mathias Brorsen Dr. Roman Jung + :
5 Harro Hogelücht Jens Prottengeier + :
6 Raphael Zuber Martin Bierwald 1 : 0
7 Beate Frischmuth Melchior Wendel ½ : ½
8 Jörg Wilkens Hans‑Peter Brunnemann ½ : ½

02.01.2007 Barmbeker SK 4 Pinneberger SC 4 3 : 5
04.01.2007 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Hamburger SK 18 6 : 2
05.01.2007 Niendorfer TSV 3 SV Blankenese 2 :
08.01.2007 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 TV Fischbek 4 4 : 4
↑
↓
2. Runde
26.01.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Niendorfer TSV 3 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 André Ahrens Günther Pichler 0 : 1
2 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Michael Zeides 0 : 1
3 Lars Fischer Witalij Laber 0 : 1
4 Jens Prottengeier Fazel Ahmed Kamaly 1 : 0
5 Tilo Hüneke Ralph Gebel ½ : ½
6 Martin Bierwald Walter Neuber ½ : ½
7 Melchior Wendel Horst Schwirz 1 : 0
8 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Nikolas Schneider 0 : 1

25.01.2007 Pinneberger SC 4 TV Fischbek 4 :
24.01.2007 SV Blankenese 2 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 4 : 4
26.01.2007 Hamburger SK 18 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 4 : 4
30.01.2007 Barmbeker SK 4 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 5 : 3
↑
↓
3. Runde
05.02.2007 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 :
19:00 Uhr, Gemeindezentrum der Christus‑Kirche Schulau, Feldstr. 32–36, 22880 Wedel

1 Alexander Klinkow André Ahrens ½ : ½
2 Bernd Brade Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
3 Jürgen Jürs Lars Fischer ½ : ½
4 Werner Kreisz Hans‑Joachim Schwanke ½ : ½
5 Peter Brakelmann Jens Prottengeier ½ : ½
6 Günter Hahn Tilo Hüneke ½ : ½
7 Wolfgang Schmeichel Melchior Wendel 1 : 0
8 Karlheinz Kobras Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0

15.02.2007 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Pinneberger SC 4 3 : 5
15.02.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 Barmbeker SK 4 :
09.02.2007 Niendorfer TSV 3 Hamburger SK 18 :
22.02.2007 TV Fischbek 4 SV Blankenese 2 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
23.02.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 TV Fischbek 4 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Ingo Beran ½ : ½
2 Lars Fischer Klaus Düwel 1 : 0
3 Jens Prottengeier Helmut Herrmann 1 : 0
4 Tilo Hüneke Werner Hauckwitz ½ : ½
5 Melchior Wendel Hans Szymczak 0 : 1
6 Wahe ter Karapetian Hans‑Jürgen Krogmann ½ : ½
7 Max Hort Stephan Buzuck 0 : 1
8 Jürgen Tobias Hoffmann Ewgenij Kepler 0 : 1

01.03.2007 Pinneberger SC 4 SV Blankenese 2 :
02.03.2007 Hamburger SK 18 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 6 : 2
20.02.2007 Barmbeker SK 4 Niendorfer TSV 3 5 : 3
22.02.2007 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 5 : 3
↑
↓
5. Runde
21.03.2007 SV Blankenese 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, THC Rot‑Gelb Hamburg (Vereinshaus), Hemmingstedter Weg 140 , 22609 Hamburg

1 Jörg Bartens André Ahrens ½ : ½
2 Ernst Schrecke Hans‑Siegfried Seemann ½ : ½
3 Dr. Holger Ziehm Lars Fischer ½ : ½
4 Dr. Bernhard Berking Jens Prottengeier ½ : ½
5 Gerwalt Lubisch Melchior Wendel 0 : 1
6 Thomas Thieme Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
7 Klaus Wankel Sebastian Bierwald 1 : 0
8 Simon Demel Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0

29.03.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 Pinneberger SC 4 :
23.03.2007 Niendorfer TSV 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 2 : 6
19.03.2007 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 Barmbeker SK 4 3 : 5
23.03.2007 TV Fischbek 4 Hamburger SK 18 :
↑
↓
6. Runde
12.04.2007 Pinneberger SC 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, Kirchengemeinde St. Michael, Fahltskamp 16, 25421 Pinneberg

1 Dietrich Grothkopp Hans‑Siegfried Seemann ½ : ½
2 Dr. Alexander Marx Hans‑Joachim Schwanke 1 : 0
3 Siegfried Tornier Jens Prottengeier ½ : ½
4 Joachim Kaland Martin Bierwald ½ : ½
5 Gabriel Aleanakian Melchior Wendel 1 : 0
6 Hendrik Lüttig Hans‑Peter Brunnemann 1 : 0
7 Arne Metzner Sebastian Bierwald ½ : ½
8 Jens‑Uwe Mungard Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0

13.04.2007 Hamburger SK 18 SV Blankenese 2 :
17.04.2007 Barmbeker SK 4 TV Fischbek 4 :
19.04.2007 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 :
12.04.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 Niendorfer TSV 3 :
↑
↓
7. Runde
04.05.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 Hamburger SK 18 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 André Ahrens Christian Zickelbein 0 : 1
2 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Yevgen Blank 1 : 0
3 Lars Fischer Mathias Grimme 1 : 0
4 Martin Bierwald Valentin Chevelevitch ½ : ½
5 Melchior Wendel Felix Alebrand ½ : ½
6 Hans‑Peter Brunnemann Timo Daedrich 0 : 1
7 Max Hort Jascha Kolster 1 : 0
8 Darius Schiffmann Annica Garny ½ : ½

04.05.2007 Niendorfer TSV 3 Pinneberger SC 4 :
23.04.2007 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 5 : 3
04.05.2007 TV Fischbek 4 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 1 : 7
25.04.2007 SV Blankenese 2 Barmbeker SK 4 4 : 4
↑
↓
8. Runde
22.05.2007 Barmbeker SK 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 :
19:00 Uhr, Kulturhaus Dehnhaide, Vogelweide 20b, 22081 Hamburg

1 Günter Tschirner André Ahrens ½ : ½
2 Hans‑Joachim Holzweißig Hans‑Siegfried Seemann ½ : ½
3 Jürgen Gressmann Lars Fischer ½ : ½
4 Helmuth Partos Hans‑Joachim Schwanke 0 : 1
5 Frank Micklich Tilo Hüneke + :
6 Udo Amtmann Melchior Wendel 1 : 0
7 Dietrich Treptow Sebastian Bierwald 0 : 1
8 Günter Tost Lutz Biebrach 1 : 0

24.05.2007 Pinneberger SC 4 Hamburger SK 18 :
24.05.2007 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 SV Blankenese 2 :
24.05.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 TV Fischbek 4 :
11.05.2007 Niendorfer TSV 3 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 :
↑
↓
9. Runde
08.06.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 7 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 2 : 6
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 André Ahrens Marcel Heymuth : +
2 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Rainer Vogler ½ : ½
3 Lars Fischer Dr. Rainer Laugwitz ½ : ½
4 Tilo Hüneke Detlef Menges ½ : ½
5 Martin Bierwald Rainer Jonasson 0 : 1
6 Melchior Wendel Manfred Heymuth 0 : 1
7 Darius Schiffmann Thomas Pfeiffer 0 : 1
8 Alexander Spät Christoph Apelt ½ : ½

04.06.2007 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 Pinneberger SC 4 4 : 4
15.06.2007 TV Fischbek 4 Niendorfer TSV 3 :
06.06.2007 SV Blankenese 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 5 4 : 4
15.06.2007 Hamburger SK 18 Barmbeker SK 4 :
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/07-ksh7.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR