S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 6 · Kreisliga A 2007
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP MP
1. SK Finkenwerder 5 4 5 6 2 37,5 13
2. Niendorfer TSV 2 3 5 5 6 37,0 12
3. SC Schachelschweine 2 4 5 6 32,5 11
4. Hamburger SK 16 3 3 5 3 33,0 8
5. Hamburger SK 17 3 4 36,0 7
6. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 5 4 3 4 30,0 6
7. Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 2 3 2 4 4 5 28,0 6
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 5 3 27,5 6
9. TV Fischbek 3 6 2 4 26,5 3
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
6
Mannschaftsführer:
Immo Huismann
A A H A H A H A H
SCS
2
(−)
 
FIN
 
FBK
3
HSK
16
SKJ
5
HSK
17
LGH
2
NIE
2
51 Carl, Jan‑Frederik     0 1 0 0 1 0 ½
52 Behmer, Malte ½   ½          
53 Patow, Florian ½     1 1 1 1 ½
54 Huismann, Immo 1   0 0   0 ½ + 1
55 Vrana, Jan           1 1 0
56 Bongartz, Florian       1        
57 Steinfeldt, Henry 0   ½ 1 ½ 0 0 + ½
57a Chlond, Christian ½   ½ 0 0   0    
58 Böttcher, Michael 1       1 0 1 0 0
59 Mau, Felix 0   0   ½ 0 0   0
72 Schiffmann, Andreas     0            
76 Raider, Eugen 0         1     +
78 Stanau, Guido     1            
97 Meyer, Ole         1        
100 Schierholz, Günter         1 1   1  
↑
↓
1. Runde
19.01.2007 SC Schachelschweine 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :
19:00 Uhr, Villa Finkenau (Hintereingang), Finkenau 42, 22081 Hamburg

1 Florian Severin Malte Behmer ½ : ½
2 Steven Meininger Florian Patow ½ : ½
3 André Ventura Immo Huismann 0 : 1
4 Norbert Antlitz Henry Steinfeldt 1 : 0
5 Michael Geissler Christian Chlond ½ : ½
6 Fabian Thiele Michael Böttcher 0 : 1
7 Frank‑Thomas Mauschick Felix Mau 1 : 0
8 Larissa Dargatz Eugen Raider 1 : 0

  SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5   (spielfrei)  
19.01.2007 Hamburger SK 17 Hamburger SK 16 3 : 5
05.01.2007 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 TV Fischbek 3 :
05.01.2007 Niendorfer TSV 2 SK Finkenwerder 3 : 5
↑
↓
2. Runde
  (spielfrei)   Königsspringer Hamburg 6  
02.02.2007 SK Finkenwerder SC Schachelschweine 2 4 : 4
26.01.2007 TV Fischbek 3 Niendorfer TSV 2 2 : 6
26.01.2007 Hamburger SK 16 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 :
26.01.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 Hamburger SK 17 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
09.02.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SK Finkenwerder :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Jan‑Frederik Carl Sebastian Kielhorn 0 : 1
2 Malte Behmer Lucas Brauner ½ : ½
3 Immo Huismann Jan‑Philipp Oehlke 0 : 1
4 Henry Steinfeldt Robert Wilms ½ : ½
5 Christian Chlond Jürgen Kohlstädt ½ : ½
6 Felix Mau Harry Henselin 0 : 1
7 Andreas Schiffmann Joshua Baselt 0 : 1
8 Guido Stanau Edda Kohlstädt 1 : 0

  Hamburger SK 17   (spielfrei)  
16.02.2007 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 5 : 3
16.02.2007 Niendorfer TSV 2 Hamburger SK 16 :
16.02.2007 SC Schachelschweine 2 TV Fischbek 3 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
23.02.2007 TV Fischbek 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, Altentagesstätte Neugraben, Neugrabener Markt 7, 21149 Hamburg

1 Heinrich Werner Jan‑Frederik Carl 0 : 1
2 Dieter Wasserberg Malte Behmer + :
3 Hendrik Wesseloh Florian Patow 0 : 1
4 Thomas Benthin Immo Huismann 1 : 0
5 Klaus Utzig Jan Vrana + :
6 Thies Taube Florian Bongartz 0 : 1
7 Hartmut Doering Henry Steinfeldt 0 : 1
8 Andreas Wanke Christian Chlond 1 : 0

  (spielfrei)   SK Finkenwerder  
23.02.2007 Hamburger SK 16 SC Schachelschweine 2 3 : 5
23.02.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 Niendorfer TSV 2 3 : 5
23.02.2007 Hamburger SK 17 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 4 : 4
↑
↓
5. Runde
30.03.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 16 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Jan‑Frederik Carl Leo Fabig 0 : 1
2 Florian Patow Manfred Giersiepen 1 : 0
3 Henry Steinfeldt André Martens ½ : ½
4 Christian Chlond Nina Hoefner 0 : 1
5 Michael Böttcher Carsten Wiegand 1 : 0
6 Felix Mau Annika Giersiepen ½ : ½
7 Ole Meyer Torben Wulf 1 : 0
8 Günter Schierholz Harald Kirschenmann 1 : 0

  Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2   (spielfrei)  
23.03.2007 Niendorfer TSV 2 Hamburger SK 17 :
23.03.2007 SC Schachelschweine 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 :
30.03.2007 SK Finkenwerder TV Fischbek 3 2 : 6
↑
↓
6. Runde
13.04.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, Wilhelm‑Gymnasium (Oberstufenhaus Alfred‑Beit‑Weg), Klosterstieg 17, 20149 Hamburg

1 Charlie Le Lam Jan‑Frederik Carl 1 : 0
2 Daniel Fahs Florian Patow 0 : 1
3 Tilman Stellfeld Immo Huismann 1 : 0
4 Janko Reddi Henry Steinfeldt 1 : 0
5 Daniel Krebühl Michael Böttcher 1 : 0
6 Hermann Funke Felix Mau 1 : 0
7 Nils Faupel Eugen Raider 0 : 1
8 Alexej Rabinovitch Günter Schierholz 0 : 1

  (spielfrei)   TV Fischbek 3  
13.04.2007 Hamburger SK 16 SK Finkenwerder 3 : 5
13.04.2007 Hamburger SK 17 SC Schachelschweine 2 :
13.04.2007 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 3 : 5
↑
↓
7. Runde
04.05.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 17 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Jan‑Frederik Carl Milton Fernandes 1 : 0
2 Florian Patow Sven Prahm 1 : 0
3 Immo Huismann Felix Frühling ½ : ½
4 Jan Vrana Roland Bischoff 1 : 0
5 Henry Steinfeldt Lars‑Arne Schrothe 0 : 1
6 Christian Chlond Robin Richter 0 : 1
7 Michael Böttcher Milian Fernandes 1 : 0
8 Felix Mau Stefan Schiller 0 : 1

  Niendorfer TSV 2   (spielfrei)  
04.05.2007 SC Schachelschweine 2 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 6 : 2
04.05.2007 SK Finkenwerder SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 :
27.04.2007 TV Fischbek 3 Hamburger SK 16 :
↑
↓
8. Runde
11.05.2007 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
19:00 Uhr, Langenhorner Bürgerhaus (1. OG), Tangstedter Landstr. 41, 22415 Hamburg

1 Dietrich‑Bruno Duschat Jan‑Frederik Carl 1 : 0
2 Petar Vilenica Florian Patow + :
3 Joachim Melchert Immo Huismann : +
4 Hanno Keuneke Jan Vrana 0 : 1
5 Ralf Becker Florian Bongartz + :
6 Holger Blanck Henry Steinfeldt : +
7 Claus Brandau Michael Böttcher 1 : 0
8 Hugo Schulz Günter Schierholz 0 : 1

  (spielfrei)   Hamburger SK 16  
25.05.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 TV Fischbek 3 :
25.05.2007 Hamburger SK 17 SK Finkenwerder :
11.05.2007 Niendorfer TSV 2 SC Schachelschweine 2 :
↑
↓
9. Runde
08.06.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Niendorfer TSV 2 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Jan‑Federik Carl Hans‑Werner Schaade ½ : ½
2 Florian Patow Gerhard Wanner ½ : ½
3 Immo Huismann Christian Riehn 1 : 0
4 Jan Vrana Werner Stubbe 0 : 1
5 Henry Steinfeldt Edgar Assmus ½ : ½
6 Michael Böttcher Thomas Klett 0 : 1
7 Felix Mau Siegfried Riedel 0 : 1
8 Eugen Raider Ewald Ahrens + :

  SC Schachelschweine 2   (spielfrei)  
15.06.2007 SK Finkenwerder Langenhorner Schachfreunde 2 6 : 2
15.06.2007 TV Fischbek 3 Hamburger SK 17 :
15.06.2007 Hamburger SK 16 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 :
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/07-ksh6.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR