S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 5 · Bezirksliga C 2007
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. Barmbeker SK 2 5 6 7 49,0 18
2. Volksdorfer SK 5 6 5 7 6 51,0 16
3. Bille SC 3 2 5 35,5 12
4. SC Diogenes 3 3 3 6 3 4 5 6 39,0 11
5. Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 6 6 36,0 8
6. Hamburger SK 13 3 5 6 36,0 8
7. Hamburger SK 14 2 4 2 5 33,5 7
8. SK Wilhelmsburg 1 3 30,5 6
9. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 1 3 2 29,0 4
10. Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 2 3 2 2 ½ 20,5 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
5
Mannschaftsführer:
Marco Hanssen
H A H H A H A H A
DIO
3
BSC
3
SFR
4
VDF
 
HSK
14
BBK
2
WBG
 
HSK
13
UNE
4
41 Bruhn, Boris ½   1 ½ ½   ½    
42 Rosien, Thomas ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 0
43 Goetz, Claus 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0
44 Hagenlüke, Thomas ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1
45 Hanssen, Marco 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 0
46 Rückle, Oliver 1 ½   0 ½ ½ 1 ½  
47 Meyer‑Plückthun, Joachim 1 ½ 1 0 1   ½ 1 1
48 Schierholz, Sonja 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1
54 Huismann, Immo   ½           0 0
63 Fischer, Lars     0     0      
68 Bierwald, Martin                 ½
69 Wendel, Melchior           0      
↑
↓
1. Runde
19.01.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 SC Diogenes 3 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Boris Bruhn Holger Bartels ½ : ½
2 Thomas Rosien Daniel Kuehn ½ : ½
3 Claus Goetz Joachim Schnoor 0 : 1
4 Thomas Hagenlüke Alexander Krüger ½ : ½
5 Marco Hanssen Sven Böttcher 0 : 1
6 Oliver Rückle Alfons Cao 1 : 0
7 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Fabian Besch 1 : 0
8 Sonja Schierholz Moritz Potteck 0 : 1

09.01.2007 Bille SC 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 5 : 3
17.01.2007 Volksdorfer SK SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 :
05.01.2007 Hamburger SK 14 Hamburger SK 13 :
09.01.2007 Barmbeker SK 2 SK Wilhelmsburg :
↑
↓
2. Runde
23.01.2007 Bille SC 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
19:00 Uhr, Begegnungsstätte ›Westibül‹, Friedrich‑Frank‑Bogen 59, 21033 Hamburg

1 Wojciech Reszkowski Thomas Rosien 1 : 0
2 Vladislav Voronin Claus Goetz 1 : 0
3 Helge Biermann Thomas Hagenlüke 1 : 0
4 Wolf‑Rüdiger Siemensen Marco Hanssen 0 : 1
5 Gennadij Kobjakov Oliver Rückle ½ : ½
6 David Patiani Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun ½ : ½
7 Albrecht Buchsteiner Sonja Schierholz 1 : 0
8 Sven Adomeit Immo Huismann ½ : ½

01.02.2007 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 SK Wilhelmsburg :
30.01.2007 Hamburger SK 13 Barmbeker SK 2 :
01.02.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 Hamburger SK 14 :
29.01.2007 SC Diogenes 3 Volksdorfer SK 3 : 5
↑
↓
3. Runde
09.02.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 6 : 2
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Boris Bruhn Christow Hauser 1 : 0
2 Thomas Rosien Helmut Koch ½ : ½
3 Claus Goetz Arno Busch 1 : 0
4 Thomas Hagenlüke Peter Rädisch 1 : 0
5 Marco Hanssen Otto Huter 1 : 0
6 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Kai Mattiat 1 : 0
7 Sonja Schierholz Karl‑Heinz Meidlein ½ : ½
8 Lars Fischer Wladislaw Frish 0 : 1

14.02.2007 Volksdorfer SK Bille SC 3 :
16.02.2007 Hamburger SK 14 SC Diogenes 3 4 : 4
06.02.2007 Barmbeker SK 2 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 7 : 1
08.02.2007 SK Wilhelmsburg Hamburger SK 13 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
02.03.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Volksdorfer SK 2 : 6
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Boris Bruhn Roland Storm ½ : ½
2 Thomas Rosien Stefan Klemm ½ : ½
3 Claus Goetz Berend Feddersen ½ : ½
4 Thomas Hagenlüke Stephan Lewald 0 : 1
5 Marco Hanssen Peter Stelzer ½ : ½
6 Oliver Rückle Helmut Benik 0 : 1
7 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Ralf Schubert 0 : 1
8 Sonja Schierholz Axel Chmielewski 0 : 1

01.03.2007 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 13 :
22.02.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 SK Wilhelmsburg :
19.02.2007 SC Diogenes 3 Barmbeker SK 2 3 : 5
06.02.2007 Bille SC 3 Hamburger SK 14 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
23.03.2007 Hamburger SK 14 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 : 6
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Jamshid Atri Boris Bruhn ½ : ½
2 Wilfried Rühr Thomas Rosien ½ : ½
3 Ricardo Quibael Claus Goetz 0 : 1
4 Werner Haak Thomas Hagenlüke 0 : 1
5 Manfred Mumme Marco Hanssen 0 : 1
6 Sebastian Krupa Oliver Rückle ½ : ½
7 Jan Zierott Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun 0 : 1
8 Stanislaw Frackowiak Sonja Schierholz ½ : ½

21.03.2007 Volksdorfer SK Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 6 : 2
27.03.2007 Barmbeker SK 2 Bille SC 3 :
29.03.2007 SK Wilhelmsburg SC Diogenes 3 :
20.03.2007 Hamburger SK 13 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 6 : 2
↑
↓
6. Runde
20.04.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Barmbeker SK 2 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Rosien Stefan Hein 0 : 1
2 Claus Goetz Thomas Sachs 1 : 0
3 Thomas Hagenlüke Thomas Becker 1 : 0
4 Marco Hanssen Raymond Schröder 1 : 0
5 Oliver Rückle Matthias Baumann ½ : ½
6 Sonja Schierholz Dr. Martin Hintz 0 : 1
7 Lars Fischer Bernd Schroller 0 : 1
8 Melchior Wendel Norbert Hagen 0 : 1

19.04.2007 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 ½ :
02.04.2007 SC Diogenes 3 Hamburger SK 13 3 : 5
17.04.2007 Bille SC 3 SK Wilhelmsburg :
18.04.2007 Volksdorfer SK Hamburger SK 14 :
↑
↓
7. Runde
26.04.2007 SK Wilhelmsburg Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
19:00 Uhr, Emmaus‑Kirche (Gemeindehaus), Rotenhäuser Damm 11, 21107 Hamburg

1 Dr. Hauke Reddmann Boris Bruhn ½ : ½
2 Sascha Schreier Thomas Rosien 0 : 1
3 Ralf Struckhof Claus Goetz ½ : ½
4 Peter Jacobi Thomas Hagenlüke 1 : 0
5 Kai‑Uwe Schröder Marco Hanssen ½ : ½
6 Sergej Kuldin Oliver Rückle 0 : 1
7 Uwe Klausch Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun ½ : ½
8 Andreas Will Sonja Schierholz ½ : ½

13.04.2007 Hamburger SK 14 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 :
24.04.2007 Barmbeker SK 2 Volksdorfer SK :
24.04.2007 Hamburger SK 13 Bille SC 3 :
03.05.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 SC Diogenes 3 3 : 5
↑
↓
8. Runde
25.05.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Hamburger SK 13 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Thomas Rosien Holger Winterstein 1 : 0
2 Claus Goetz Robert Boels 1 : 0
3 Thomas Hagenlüke Hans‑Joachim Müller ½ : ½
4 Marco Hanssen Manfred Stejskal 0 : 1
5 Oliver Rückle Thomas Anger ½ : ½
6 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Reinhard Ahrens 1 : 0
7 Sonja Schierholz Axel Horstmann ½ : ½
8 Immo Huismann Gunnar Klingenhof 0 : 1

10.05.2007 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 SC Diogenes 3 2 : 6
08.05.2007 Bille SC 3 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 :
09.05.2007 Volksdorfer SK SK Wilhelmsburg 7 : 1
11.05.2007 Hamburger SK 14 Barmbeker SK 2 2 : 6
↑
↓
9. Runde
07.06.2007 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
19:00 Uhr, Hamburg‑Haus, Doormannsweg 12, 20259 Hamburg

1 Jörg Teich Thomas Rosien 1 : 0
2 Helmut Schönenberg Claus Goetz 1 : 0
3 Jens Trzcielinski Thomas Hagenlüke 0 : 1
4 Christian Trzcielinski Marco Hanssen 1 : 0
5 Robert Thomas Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun 0 : 1
6 Günter Kaiser Sonja Schierholz 0 : 1
7 Birte Zehner Immo Huismann 1 : 0
8 Norman Rose Martin Bierwald ½ : ½

12.06.2007 Barmbeker SK 2 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 :
07.06.2007 SK Wilhelmsburg Hamburger SK 14 3 : 5
05.06.2007 Hamburger SK 13 Volksdorfer SK 3 : 5
04.06.2007 SC Diogenes 3 Bille SC 3 6 : 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/07-ksh5.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR