S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 4 · Bezirksliga A 2007
Tab. Spi. · 1 · · 2 · · 3 · · 4 · · 5 · · 6 · · 7 · · 8 · · 9 ·
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Marmstorf 2 5 5 5 7 5 7 47,5 16
2. Hamburger SK 9 3 4 5 41,0 13
3. Königsspringer Hamburg 4 3 5 5 39,0 12
4. Bille SC 2 3 4 5 6 41,5 11
5. TV Fischbek 2 1 3 3 6 5 5 37,5 10
6. SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 2 4 6 37,0 9
7. Hamburger SK 10 2 6 5 37,0 8
8. SC Schachelschweine 3 2 3 31,0 6
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 3 4 27,5 5
10. Hamburger SG BUE 2 1 3 3 3 2 21,0 0
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
4
Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Fenske
A H A H A H A A H
FBK
2
SCS
 
SKJ
4
BSC
2
WDH
 
HSG
2
MAT
2
HSK
10
HSK
9
31 Borgmeyer, Max 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0
32 Rahn, Kay ½   ½   1 0      
33 van de Velde, André 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0   0 ½
34 Langmann, Markus   ½ 1 1 0 1 0 1  
35 Su, Bertram ½ 0 0 ½ ½   ½    
36 Lock, Adrian ½   1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1
37 Riedel, Frank 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 0
38 Fenske, Wolfgang ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½
51 Carl, Jan‑Frederik               0 1
53 Patow, Florian 0     ½     0    
55 Vrana, Jan               1 ½
57 Steinfeldt, Henry                 0
61 Ahrens, André   ½              
62 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried   1       ½ 1    
↑
↓
1. Runde
05.01.2007 TV Fischbek 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 3 : 5
19:00 Uhr, Altentagesstätte Neugraben, Neugrabener Markt 7, 21149 Hamburg

1 Dr. Bodo Wichert Max Borgmeyer 0 : 1
2 Adolf von Fehrn Kay Rahn ½ : ½
3 Viktor Lochmann André van de Velde 0 : 1
4 Knud Schulenburg Bertram Su ½ : ½
5 Dirk Thomzik Adrian Lock ½ : ½
6 Felix Reichhardt Frank Riedel 0 : 1
7 Ingmar Kaden Wolfgang Fenske ½ : ½
8 Dr. Jörg Schwarzkopf Florian Patow 1 : 0

19.01.2007 Hamburger SK 9 Hamburger SK 10 :
19.01.2007 SC Schachelschweine SK Marmstorf 2 3 : 5
19.01.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Hamburger SG BUE 2 :
19.01.2007 Bille SC 2 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
↑
↓
2. Runde
02.02.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 SC Schachelschweine :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Max Borgmeyer Arthur Reuber 0 : 1
2 André van de Velde Lennart Colpe ½ : ½
3 Markus Langmann Sönke Wendt ½ : ½
4 Bertram Su Björn Lengwenus 0 : 1
5 Frank Riedel Ronald Rittmeyer 0 : 1
6 Wolfgang Fenske Pascale Simon 1 : 0
7 André Ahrens Felix Cahillane ½ : ½
8 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Ruben Pabst 1 : 0

26.01.2007 Hamburger SK 10 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 : 2
26.01.2007 Hamburger SG BUE 2 Bille SC 2 :
26.01.2007 SK Marmstorf 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 :
02.02.2007 Hamburger SK 9 TV Fischbek 2 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
16.02.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :
19:00 Uhr, Wilhelm‑Gymnasium (Oberstufenhaus Alfred‑Beit‑Weg), Klosterstieg 17, 20149 Hamburg

1 Achim Soltau Max Borgmeyer ½ : ½
2 Mika Seidel Kay Rahn ½ : ½
3 Christian Harfmann André van de Velde 0 : 1
4 Hauke Knop Markus Langmann 0 : 1
5 Jonathan Steinbrecher Bertram Su 1 : 0
6 Marc Robaszkiewicz Adrian Lock 0 : 1
7 Volker Röpke Frank Riedel 0 : 1
8 Dennis Johannsen Wolfgang Fenske ½ : ½

09.02.2007 TV Fischbek 2 Hamburger SK 10 6 : 2
09.02.2007 SC Schachelschweine Hamburger SK 9 :
09.02.2007 Bille SC 2 SK Marmstorf 2 3 : 5
16.02.2007 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Hamburger SG BUE 2 6 : 2
↑
↓
4. Runde
02.03.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Bille SC 2 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Max Borgmeyer Siegfried Wölk 0 : 1
2 André van de Velde Randolf Koops 1 : 0
3 Markus Langmann Dr. Günter Schroeter 1 : 0
4 Bertram Su Dr. Michael Selk ½ : ½
5 Adrian Lock Norbert Kraft 0 : 1
6 Frank Riedel Björn Lewitz ½ : ½
7 Wolfgang Fenske Ingo‑Carsten Kurre 1 : 0
8 Florian Patow Frank Verbic ½ : ½

02.03.2007 Hamburger SK 10 Hamburger SG BUE 2 :
23.02.2007 SK Marmstorf 2 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
23.02.2007 Hamburger SK 9 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 :
02.03.2007 TV Fischbek 2 SC Schachelschweine :
↑
↓
5. Runde
23.03.2007 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :
19:00 Uhr, Emilie‑Wüstenfeld‑Gymnasium (Schulpavillon), Gustav‑Falke‑Str. 21a, 20144 Hamburg

1 Peter‑René Mandelbaum Max Borgmeyer ½ : ½
2 Lars Schiele Kay Rahn 0 : 1
3 Moritz Fölsing André van de Velde ½ : ½
4 Jan Ludwig Markus Langmann 1 : 0
5 Nora Marina Herbold Bertram Su ½ : ½
6 Daniel Pfeiffer Adrian Lock 1 : 0
7 Holger Herbold Frank Riedel 0 : 1
8 Stefan Mäther Wolfgang Fenske 0 : 1

23.03.2007 SC Schachelschweine Hamburger SK 10 3 : 5
30.03.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 TV Fischbek 2 3 : 5
30.03.2007 Bille SC 2 Hamburger SK 9 4 : 4
23.03.2007 Hamburger SG BUE 2 SK Marmstorf 2 1 : 7
↑
↓
6. Runde
20.04.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Hamburger SG BUE 2 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Max Borgmeyer Marcel Sames ½ : ½
2 Kay Rahn Peter Künne 0 : 1
3 André van de Velde Heinz Kiupel 0 : 1
4 Markus Langmann Hans‑Heinrich Runge 1 : 0
5 Adrian Lock Norbert Merke 1 : 0
6 Frank Riedel Eckard Sakuth 1 : 0
7 Wolfgang Fenske Alex Prior 1 : 0
8 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Horst Lascheit ½ : ½

20.04.2007 Hamburger SK 10 SK Marmstorf 2 :
20.04.2007 Hamburger SK 9 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
13.04.2007 TV Fischbek 2 Bille SC 2 3 : 5
20.04.2007 SC Schachelschweine SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 :
↑
↓
7. Runde
27.04.2007 SK Marmstorf 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 5 : 3
19:00 Uhr, Vereinshaus des SV Grün‑Weiss Harburg, Langenbeker Weg 1c, 21079 Hamburg

1 Jan Hendrik Müller Max Borgmeyer ½ : ½
2 Nils Averhoff Markus Langmann 1 : 0
3 Klaus‑Jürgen Herlan Bertram Su ½ : ½
4 Jakob Schäfer Adrian Lock ½ : ½
5 Holger Fabig Frank Riedel 1 : 0
6 Peter Schnelle‑Löding Wolfgang Fenske ½ : ½
7 Prof. Dr.‑Ing. Thomas Willner Florian Patow 1 : 0
8 Jörg Thies Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 0 : 1

04.05.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Hamburger SK 10 :
27.04.2007 Bille SC 2 SC Schachelschweine 6 : 2
04.05.2007 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg TV Fischbek 2 :
04.05.2007 Hamburger SG BUE 2 Hamburger SK 9 3 : 5
↑
↓
8. Runde
25.05.2007 Hamburger SK 10 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :
19:00 Uhr, HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

1 Philipp Müller Max Borgmeyer 0 : 1
2 Dr. Hans Schüler André van de Velde 1 : 0
3 Stefan Haack Markus Langmann 0 : 1
4 Raimund Wolke Adrian Lock 0 : 1
5 Michael Manthei Frank Riedel 1 : 0
6 Lars Janzen Wolfgang Fenske ½ : ½
7 Matthias Schulte Jan‑Frederik Carl 1 : 0
8 Sebastian Meinßen Jan Vrana 0 : 1

25.05.2007 Hamburger SK 9 SK Marmstorf 2 3 : 5
25.05.2007 TV Fischbek 2 Hamburger SG BUE 2 5 : 3
25.05.2007 SC Schachelschweine SK Weisse Dame Hamburg :
11.05.2007 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 Bille SC 2 :
↑
↓
9. Runde
15.06.2007 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 9 :
19:00 Uhr, KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

1 Max Borgmeyer Steffen Wiegand 0 : 1
2 André van de Velde Carsten Patjens ½ : ½
3 Adrian Lock Simon Meyer 1 : 0
4 Frank Riedel Stefan Ziefle 0 : 1
5 Wolfgang Fenske Leif Goltermann ½ : ½
6 Jan‑Frederik Carl Stephanie Tegtmeier 1 : 0
7 Jan Vrana Maurice Prager ½ : ½
8 Henry Steinfeldt Karim Jami 0 : 1

15.06.2007 Bille SC 2 Hamburger SK 10 :
08.06.2007 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4 : 4
08.06.2007 Hamburger SG BUE 2 SC Schachelschweine :
08.06.2007 SK Marmstorf 2 TV Fischbek 2 7 : 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/07-ksh4.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR