S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonntag, 19. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

9. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 22. April 2006 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ A. Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Dalakian, Haroutioun 1838   Hamburger SK 6 3 0 7,5 57,5
2. Colpe, Malte 1839   Hamburger SK 7 1 1 7,5 55,0
3. Ma, Beini 1774 E Hamburger SK 6 3 0 7,5 54,0
4. Günnigmann, Manuel 1817   Stader SV 7 1 1 7,5 53,0
5. Schwarzat, Julian 1612   SV TuRa Harksheide 6 3 0 7,5 52,5
6. Huhnstock, Rico 1673   SK Norderstedt 6 2 1 7,0 54,0
7. Marx, Joschka 1665   Verein Segeberger SF 6 2 1 7,0 52,5
8. Schaeffer, Philipp 1231 E SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 2 1 7,0 49,0
9. Cahillane, Felix 1275   SC Schachelschweine 7 0 2 7,0 48,5
10. Rabinovitch, Alexej 1312   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 0 2 7,0 48,0
11. Böhme, Lasse 1294 E SK Marmstorf 7 0 2 7,0 47,0
12. Oltzen, Samuel 1604   Lübecker SV 6 1 2 6,5 55,0
13. Lock, Adrian 1447   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 1 2 6,5 51,5
  Grötzbach, Julian   F Schachfreunde Sasel 6 1 2 6,5 51,5
  Goepfert, Jakob     SV Eidelstedt 6 1 2 6,5 51,5
16. Schulenburg, Torben 1130   SC Diogenes 6 1 2 6,5 49,0
17. Jensen, Hannes 878   SK Marmstorf 6 1 2 6,5 47,5
18. Chevelevitch, Valentin 1330 E Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 46,5
19. Schleiss, Siegmund     SV Eidelstedt 6 0 3 6,0 56,5
20. Pfeiffer, Daniel 1570 E SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 50,0
21. Brest, Arne 960   TV Fischbek 6 0 3 6,0 49,5
22. Trumpa, Jan 1113   Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 48,5
  Konow, Philipp 947 E Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 48,5
24. Heinecke, Christoph 913   Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
  Kusch, Niels     SV TuRa Harksheide 6 0 3 6,0 48,0
26. Oltzen, Aljoscha 1154 E Lübecker SV 6 0 3 6,0 47,0
27. Dardaillon, Maurice 971   Verein Segeberger SF 6 0 3 6,0 46,0
28. Bermann, Yvo 908   Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
29. Sander, Dan‑Allan   F Adolph‑Schönfelder‑Schule 6 0 3 6,0 43,0
30. Kühl, Timo 1003   SK Wilhelmsburg 6 0 3 6,0 42,5
31. Akram, Shumon 1080   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 42,0

:

35. Burneckas, Yunus 1195 E Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 48,5
36. Steinfeldt, Henry 1303   Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 47,0

:

45. Hort, Max 1118 E Königsspringer Hamburg 5 1 3 5,5 42,5

:

89. Mau, Felix 1235 E Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 5 4,0 46,5

:

93. Spät, Alexander   F Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 5 4,0 42,0

:

162 Teilnehmer, 160 Endplatzierte

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/06hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR