S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Hamburger SK 175 Jubiläumsturnier
 1. bis 9. Oktober 2005 
3. Klaus‑Junge‑Open
Pl. Teilnehmer T. Elo Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Gouliev, Namig GM 2572 SV Saarbrücken 6 3 0 7,5 52,0 43,00
2. Kempinski, Robert GM 2619 Hamburger SK 6 3 0 7,5 51,5 42,00
3. Eingorn, Vereslav GM 2587 PSV Duisburg 6 3 0 7,5 50,5 40,00
4. Nijboer, Friso GM 2545 SG Porz 6 3 0 7,5 50,0 39,50
5. Solodovnichenko, Yuri IM 2494 Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 6 3 0 7,5 49,0 39,50
6. Kopylov, Michael IM 2445 SK Norderstedt 6 2 1 7,0 51,0 41,75
7. Dembo, Yelena IM 2441 SK Turm Emsdetten 6 2 1 7,0 49,5 39,75
8. Hector, Jonny GM 2509 SK Turm Emsdetten 6 2 1 7,0 47,0 38,25
9. Baramidze, David GM 2542 Kieler SG 5 4 0 7,0 47,0 37,25
10. Ernst, Thomas, Dr. GM 2475 SC Untergrombach 46 6 2 1 7,0 40,0 33,50
11. Riazantsev, Alexander GM 2603   5 3 1 6,5 49,5 36,25
11. Baklan, Vladimir GM 2590 PSC Hannover 5 3 1 6,5 49,5 36,25
13. Kovchan, Alexander GM 2504   5 3 1 6,5 47,5 35,75
14. Kengis, Edvins GM 2528 SG Porz 6 1 2 6,5 47,5 35,00
15. Wippermann, Till IM 2446 SG Heidelberg‑Kirchheim 6 1 2 6,5 47,5 34,25
16. Maiwald, Jens‑Uwe GM 2502 SC Kreuzberg 5 3 1 6,5 47,0 34,50
17. Murdzia, Piotr IM 2448 SV Griesheim 5 3 1 6,5 47,0 34,25
18. Rozentalis, Eduardas GM 2585 SV Castrop‑Rauxel 5 3 1 6,5 46,5 35,25
19. Shchekachev, Andrei GM 2564   6 1 2 6,5 46,0 34,75
20. Potkin, Vladimir GM 2555 SG Bochum 31 5 3 1 6,5 46,0 34,50
21. Ivanisevic, Ivan GM 2588 SSG Zeitnot Hungen‑Lich 5 3 1 6,5 45,5 35,00
22. Halkias, Stelios GM 2540   6 1 2 6,5 45,5 34,75
23. Zaragatski, Ilja   2376 SG Bochum 31 5 3 1 6,5 45,0 32,25
24. Heinemann, Thies IM 2441 Hamburger SK 5 3 1 6,5 42,5 30,50
25. Milanovic, Danilo IM 2464   6 0 3 6,0 50,0 32,50
26. Souleidis, Georgios IM 2421 Sportfreunde Katernberg 5 2 2 6,0 49,5 32,50
27. Rogozenko, Dorian GM 2526 Hamburger SK 4 4 1 6,0 49,0 35,00
28. Ftacnik, Lubomir GM 2612 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 49,0 33,25
29. Chevelevitch, Evgueni   2417 Hamburger SK 4 4 1 6,0 47,0 33,25
30. Perunovic, Milos GM 2514   5 2 2 6,0 47,0 32,75
31. Cmilyte, Viktorija IM 2480 SV 1947 Walldorf 6 0 3 6,0 46,0 31,00
32. Stark, Lars FM 2342 Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25 6 0 3 6,0 46,0 29,00
33. Sebastian, Dirk   2362 Hamburger SK 4 4 1 6,0 45,5 31,50
34. Stanke, Jürgen   2334 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 45,5 30,75
35. Donchenko, Anatoli IM 2460 ESV Lok Sömmerda 5 2 2 6,0 45,5 30,00
36. Zielinska, Marta WGM 2398 SK Norderstedt 5 2 2 6,0 45,5 29,75
37. Schmidt, Harald   2368 SG Glinde 5 2 2 6,0 44,5 30,25
38. Akesson, Joel FM 2334   5 2 2 6,0 44,5 29,00
39. Bodnar, Alexander IM 2408 Langenhorner Schachfreunde 4 4 1 6,0 43,0 30,00
40. Hebbinghaus, Holger FM 2288 SK Marmstorf 4 4 1 6,0 43,0 28,25
41. Richter, Christian FM 2435 SK Turm Emsdetten 4 4 1 6,0 43,0 27,00
42. Lindinger, Markus FM 2303 Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 43,0 26,50
43. Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. FM 2328 SV Werder Bremen 5 2 2 6,0 42,5 28,50
44. Schuh, Dirk   2272 SK Werther 5 2 2 6,0 42,5 28,00
45. Meyer, Falko FM 2320 Schachfreunde Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 42,0 28,75
46. Buchenau, Frank FM 2334 SC Tempo Göttingen 6 0 3 6,0 42,0 27,00
47. Krulich, Roman   2186 SG Schwabing/München‑Nord 5 2 2 6,0 41,5 29,25
48. Bakker, Sven   2305 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 41,5 28,00
49. Berg, Klaus IM 2402 Preetzer TSV 4 4 1 6,0 40,5 28,00
50. Thielsch, Norman FM 2347 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 0 3 6,0 40,5 27,00
51. Mihailovs, Jurijs   2299   6 0 3 6,0 40,5 25,50
52. Sharevich, Anna WIM 2305 SK Holsterhausen 5 2 2 6,0 38,5 26,25

:

102. Conrad, Christian   2220 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 2 3 5,0 39,5 20,25

:

129. Cremer, Jochen   2128 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 4 4,5 41,0 17,75

:

157. Knops, Peter   2079 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 3 3 4,5 35,5 15,75

:

170. Möhrmann, Marcus   2091 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 3 3 4,5 29,5 13,25

:

204. Melde, Christian   2116 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 5 4,0 29,5 12,00

:

290 Endplatzierte, 297 Teilnehmer

2. Walter‑Robinow‑Turnier
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz. SoBe.
1. Morgenstern, Petra 1816 SC Großröhrsdorf 7 2 0 8,0 45,5 39,75
2. Henke, Simon   SV Bargteheide 6 3 0 7,5 43,5 34,50
3. Colpe, Lennart 1790 SC Schachelschweine 6 2 1 7,0 47,0 33,50
4. Lohrie, Matthias 1603 Raisdorfer SG 5 4 0 7,0 44,5 34,75
5. Stellwagen, Katja 1544 Hamburger SK 5 4 0 7,0 42,5 31,50
6. Schümann, Knut 1701 Altonaer SK Venceremos 6 2 1 7,0 41,5 35,25
7. Knop, Hauke 1731 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 1 2 6,5 47,5 34,25
8. Tarrach, Thomas 1468 SV Schwarz‑Weiß Oberhausen 6 1 2 6,5 45,5 32,75
9. Springer, Sebastian 1487 Hamburger SK 4 5 0 6,5 41,5 28,00
10. Möller, Fritz 1587 Altonaer SK Venceremos 6 1 2 6,5 37,5 27,25
11. Ernst, Herwarth 1766 Bremer SG 5 2 2 6,0 51,0 34,00
12. Voss, Werner 1728 SK Caissa Rahlstedt 4 4 1 6,0 50,0 33,75
13. Blittkowsky, Ralf 1586 Altonaer SK Venceremos 5 2 2 6,0 46,0 31,50
14. Schwarzkopf, Jörg, Dr. 1755 SK Finkenwerder 5 2 2 6,0 43,5 29,75
15. Becker, Hartmut 1682 TV Meckelfeld 5 2 2 6,0 42,0 27,75
16. Zierott, Jan 1609 Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 41,0 26,50
17. Liau, Kelly 1505 Mümmelmannsberger SV 6 0 3 6,0 40,0 25,00
18. Ludwig, Jan 1592 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 40,0 23,50
19. Meyer, Thomas 1705 Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 39,5 27,00
20. Hauser, Christow 1613 Schachfreunde Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 39,0 26,50
21. Schwarzat, Julian 1542 TuRa Harksheide 4 4 1 6,0 39,0 25,50
22. Soba, Mario 1563 SK Caissa Rahlstedt 6 0 3 6,0 38,5 23,50

:

27. Ahrens, André 1588 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 3 2 5,5 42,0 25,50

:

113 Endplatzierte, 123 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/05hsf.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR