S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Montag, 20. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 6 · Bezirksliga B 2005
Termine Tabelle Spieler Ergebnisse
↑
↓
Termine
1. Runde   SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :
13.01.2005 19:00 Hamburg‑Haus, Doormannsweg 12, 20259 Hamburg

2. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 : 4
21.01.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

3. Runde   SV Lurup Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4
08.02.2005 19:00 Clubheim, Flurstr. 7, 22549 Hamburg

4. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 11 :
25.02.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

5. Runde   Altonaer SK Venceremos Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :
10.03.2005 19:00 ASK‑Vereinsräume, Königstr. 32, 22767 Hamburg

6. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 : ½
15.04.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

7. Runde   Hamburger SK 12 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :
22.04.2005 19:00 HSK‑Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg

8. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SV Blankenese 4 : 4
27.05.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

9. Runde   SK Wilhelmsburg Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :
02.06.2005 19:00 Emmaus‑Gemeindehaus, Rotenhäuser Damm 11, 21107 Hamburg
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 6 3 46,5 14
2. Hamburger SK 12 4 5 7 6 41,5 13
3. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 4 5 8 4 5 5 43,0 12
4. Hamburger SK 11 5 4 3 7 5 40,0 11
5. SV Blankenese 3 3 4 4 7 39,0 10
6. SV Lurup 0 5 4 5 7 35,0 9
7. Altonaer SK Venceremos 1 5 3 4 32,5 9
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 4 4 35,0 7
9. Schachfreunde Wedel 2 3 1 3 ½ 5 25,5 4
10. SK Wilhelmsburg 2 3 3 1 1 4 3 22,0 1
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
6
Mannschaftsführer:
Jan Vrana
A H A H A H A H A
UNE
3
DIA
 
LUR
 
HSK
11
ALT
 
WED
2
HSK
12
BLA
 
WBG
 
51 Ahrens, Olaf ½   1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0
52 Herzenstein, Georg ½ ½ ½        
53 Schierholz, Günter 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0
54 Röß, David 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ ½
55 Vrana, Jan ½ 0 0 0 0 ½   0 1
56 Seemann, Hans‑Siegfried 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 1
57 Hagenlüke, Thomas 0   1 0 1 0 1 1
58 Prottengeier, Jens   1 0   1 1 ½ ½    0/+
59 Patow, Florian 1 1       1 1    
60 Schierholz, Jörg   1   ½     1 1 1
↑
↓
1. Runde
13.01.2005 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :

1 Ralf Adloff Olaf Ahrens ½ : ½
2 Daniel Starke Georg Herzenstein ½ : ½
3 Roland Gehn Günter Schierholz 1 : 0
4 Alfredo Vehar David Röß 1 : 0
5 Peter Freitag Jan Vrana ½ : ½
6 Natascha Fleischmann Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
7 Michael Marquardt Thomas Hagenlüke 1 : 0
8 Robert Thomas Florian Patow 0 : 1

04.01.2005 SV Lurup SV Blankenese :
13.01.2005 Altonaer SK Venceremos Schachfreunde Wedel 2 :
14.01.2005 Hamburger SK 12 Hamburger SK 11 :
13.01.2005 SK Wilhelmsburg SV Diagonale‑Harburg 3 : 5
↑
↓
2. Runde
21.01.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 4 : 4

1 Georg Herzenstein Marten Holst ½ : ½
2 Günter Schierholz Martin Becker 0 : 1
3 David Röß Michael Twardy ½ : ½
4 Jan Vrana David Hernandez 0 : 1
5 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Andrei Cotaru 0 : 1
6 Jens Prottengeier Feliu Ros‑Hildebrand 1 : 0
7 Florian Patow Rainer Jonasson 1 : 0
8 Jörg Schierholz Kai‑Enno Kleffel 1 : 0

21.01.2005 Hamburger SK 11 SK Wilhelmsburg 5 : 3
17.01.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 Hamburger SK 12 :
19.01.2005 SV Blankenese Altonaer SK Venceremos :
27.01.2005 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 SV Lurup :
↑
↓
3. Runde
08.02.2005 SV Lurup Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 : 4

1 Petro Kolesnykov Olaf Ahrens 0 : 1
2 Erhard Starck Georg Herzenstein + :
3 Erhard Cassens Günter Schierholz 0 : 1
4 Mihai Stefanita David Röß 1 : 0
5 Thomas Hacker Jan Vrana 1 : 0
6 Gerd‑Peter Fischer Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 0 : 1
7 Martin Michelis Thomas Hagenlüke 0 : 1
8 Detlev Voigt Jens Prottengeier 1 : 0

10.02.2005 Altonaer SK Venceremos SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 :
04.02.2005 Hamburger SK 12 SV Blankenese 5 : 3
03.02.2005 SK Wilhelmsburg Schachfreunde Wedel 2 3 : 5
03.02.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg Hamburger SK 11 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
25.02.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Hamburger SK 11 :

1 Olaf Ahrens Johannes Petersen 0 : 1
2 Georg Herzenstein Christoph Bohn ½ : ½
3 Günter Schierholz Udo Figger 0 : 1
4 David Röß Tofik Badalov 0 : 1
5 Jan Vrana Rainer Basteck 0 : 1
6 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Leon Tscherepanov ½ : ½
7 Thomas Hagenlüke Kurt Kahrsch : +
8 Jörg Schierholz Werner Krause ½ : ½

21.02.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 3 : 5
16.02.2005 SV Blankenese SK Wilhelmsburg 7 : 1
24.02.2005 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 Hamburger SK 12 :
15.02.2005 SV Lurup Altonaer SK Venceremos 5 : 3
↑
↓
5. Runde
10.03.2005 Altonaer SK Venceremos Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :

1 Christian Wiener Olaf Ahrens 0 : 1
2 Sreten Ristic Georg Herzenstein + :
3 Alexander Diehl Günter Schierholz ½ : ½
4 Walter Diehl David Röß 1 : 0
5 Frederic Lamarre Jan Vrana 1 : 0
6 Fritz Möller Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
7 Friedrich Uhlmann Thomas Hagenlüke 1 : 0
8 Branko Kobilarov Jens Prottengeier 0 : 1

11.03.2005 Hamburger SK 12 SV Lurup :
03.03.2005 SK Wilhelmsburg SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 :
03.03.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg SV Blankenese 5 : 3
11.03.2005 Hamburger SK 11 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 7 : 1
↑
↓
6. Runde
15.04.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 : ½

1 Olaf Ahrens Alexander Klinkow 1 : 0
2 Günter Schierholz Bernd Brade 1 : 0
3 David Röß Wolfgang Schmeichel 1 : 0
4 Jan Vrana Werner Kreisz ½ : ½
5 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Karlheinz Kobras 1 : 0
6 Thomas Hagenlüke Victor Barkan 1 : 0
7 Jens Prottengeier Günter Hahn 1 : 0
8 Florian Patow Alexander Prenzel 1 : 0

30.03.2005 SV Blankenese Hamburger SK 11 4 : 4
31.03.2005 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 6 : 2
29.03.2005 SV Lurup SK Wilhelmsburg 7 : 1
31.03.2005 Altonaer SK Venceremos Hamburger SK 12 1 : 7
↑
↓
7. Runde
22.04.2005 Hamburger SK 12 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :

1 Steffen Wiegand Olaf Ahrens ½ : ½
2 Carsten Patjens Günter Schierholz ½ : ½
3 Leif Goltermann David Röß + :
4 Simon Meyer Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 1 : 0
5 Stefan Ziefle Thomas Hagenlüke 1 : 0
6 Karen Heffter Jens Prottengeier ½ : ½
7 Stephanie Tegtmeier Florian Patow 0 : 1
8 Thomas Meyer Jörg Schierholz 0 : 1

21.04.2005 SK Wilhelmsburg Altonaer SK Venceremos 4 : 4
21.04.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg SV Lurup 8 : 0
22.04.2005 Hamburger SK 11 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 5 : 3
25.04.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 SV Blankenese :
↑
↓
8. Runde
27.05.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 6 SV Blankenese 4 : 4

1 Olaf Ahrens Ralf‑Dieter Urban 0 : 1
2 Günter Schierholz Bernd‑Holger Meister 1 : 0
3 David Röß Momme Andersen ½ : ½
4 Jan Vrana Gerhard Kraft 0 : 1
5 Hans‑Siegfried Seemann Volker Schilling 0 : 1
6 Thomas Hagenlüke Uwe Frenzel 1 : 0
7 Jens Prottengeier Ernst Schrecke ½ : ½
8 Jörg Schierholz Thomas Thieme 1 : 0

19.05.2005 SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 :
24.05.2005 SV Lurup Hamburger SK 11 :
26.05.2005 Altonaer SK Venceremos SV Diagonale‑Harburg :
27.05.2005 Hamburger SK 12 SK Wilhelmsburg 6 : 2
↑
↓
9. Runde
02.06.2005 SK Wilhelmsburg Königsspringer Hamburg 6 :

1 Dr. Hauke Reddmann Olaf Ahrens 1 : 0
2 Sascha Schreier Günter Schierholz 1 : 0
3 Andreas Will David Röß ½ : ½
4 Volker Bobzin Jan Vrana 0 : 1
5 Ralf Struckhof Hans‑Siegfried Seemann 0 : 1
6 Uwe Lübbert Thomas Hagenlüke 0 : 1
7 Dieter Boxberger * Jens Prottengeier (−)1 : 0(+)
8 Tomasz Stepien Jörg Schierholz 0 : 1

02.06.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg Hamburger SK 12 4 : 4
10.06.2005 Hamburger SK 11 Altonaer SK Venceremos 3 : 5
06.06.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 2 SV Lurup 3 : 5
08.06.2005 SV Blankenese SK Union‑Eimsbüttel 3 :
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/05-ksh6.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR