S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 4 · Bezirksliga C 2005
Termine Tabelle Spieler Ergebnisse
↑
↓
Termine
1. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Barmbeker SK 3 :
07.01.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

2. Runde   SC Diogenes 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :
17.01.2005 19:00 LAB‑Altentagesstätte Hamm, Fahrenkamp 27, 20535 Hamburg

3. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 4 : 4
11.02.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

4. Runde   SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 5 : 3
17.02.2005 19:00 Gemeindehaus der Paul‑Gerhardt‑Kirche, Eigenheimweg 52, 21077 Hamburg

5. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Pinneberger SC 2 :
11.03.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

6. Runde   Schachfreunde Wedel 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :
11.04.2005 19:00 Gemeindezentrum der Christus‑Kirche Schulau, Feldstr. 32–36, 22880 Wedel

7. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 4 TV Fischbek :
22.04.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

8. Runde   Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 13 :
27.05.2005 19:00 KSH‑Clubheim, Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg

9. Runde   Volksdorfer SK Königsspringer Hamburg 4 5 : 3
08.06.2005 19:00 Räucherkate, Klaus‑Ferck‑Str. 43, 22359 Hamburg
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. Barmbeker SK 3 5 5 7 7 5 51,0 18
2. Pinneberger SC 2 6 6 43,5 14
3. TV Fischbek 3 3 5 4 6 6 41,5 11
4. Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 5 5 4 7 40,5 11
5. SC Diogenes 3 3 3 4 6 6 39,0 9
6. Volksdorfer SK 1 2 4 4 5 6 4 33,0 9
7. Hamburger SK 13 2 4 3 2 4 5 30,5 6
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 4 4 3 3 31,0 5
9. SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 1 2 2 2 5 5 25,5 4
10. Schachfreunde Wedel 3 3 2 1 4 3 3 24,5 3
↑
↓
Spieler
KSH
4
Mannschaftsführer:
Claus Goetz
H A H A H A H H A
BBK
3
DIO
3
SFR
4
DIA
2
PIN
2
WED
 
FBK
 
HSK
13
VDF
 
31 Rosien, Thomas 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½
32 Drißner, Gerald 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1  
33 Frontzek, Björn 0 ½ 1   0 1 ½ 0 1
34 Goetz, Claus 0 1 0 ½ + ½ + 1 0
35 Fischer, Lars 0   0 1 0   0
36 Meyer‑Plückthun, Joachim 0 ½ 1 1 0   ½   1
37 Schierholz, Sonja ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0
38 Hanssen, Marco 0 1 ½ 1 0 1   ½ 0
66 Meyer, Ole               1 ½
67 Huismann, Immo   1   0   0      
71 Langmann, Markus             ½ 0  
↑
↓
1. Runde
07.01.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Barmbeker SK 3 :

1 Thomas Rosien Helmut Przybylski 0 : 1
2 Gerald Drißner Alexandru Heroiu 1 : 0
3 Björn Frontzek Thomas Becker 0 : 1
4 Claus Goetz Jens‑Erik Rudolph 0 : 1
5 Lars Fischer Bernd Schroller 0 : 1
6 Joachiom Meyer‑Plückthun Matthias Baumann 0 : 1
7 Sonja Schierholz Norbert Hagen ½ : ½
8 Marco Hanssen Michael Tell 0 : 1

06.01.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 TV Fischbek 2 : 6
13.01.2005 Pinneberger SC 2 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 :
10.01.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 SC Diogenes 3 :
11.01.2005 Hamburger SK 13 Volksdorfer SK 4 : 4
↑
↓
2. Runde
17.01.2005 SC Diogenes 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :

1 Holger Bartels Thomas Rosien ½ : ½
2 Thomas Rieling Gerald Drißner + :
3 Joachim Schnoor Björn Frontzek ½ : ½
4 Alexander Krüger Claus Goetz 0 : 1
5 Dr. André Krüger Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun ½ : ½
6 Achim Jürgens Sonja Schierholz 0 : 1
7 Carlos Diz‑Suares Marco Hanssen 0 : 1
8 Sven Böttcher Immo Huismann 0 : 1

28.01.2005 TV Fischbek Volksdorfer SK :
25.01.2005 Barmbeker SK 3 Hamburger SK 13 :
06.01.2005 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 1 : 7
20.01.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Pinneberger SC 2 :
↑
↓
3. Runde
11.02.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 4 : 4

1 Thomas Rosien Günther Michalak 1 : 0
2 Gerald Drißner Gerrit Oelmeyer ½ : ½
3 Björn Frontzek Christian Scheuer 1 : 0
4 Claus Goetz Karl‑Heinz Ryll 0 : 1
5 Lars Fischer Detlef Schweigert 0 : 1
6 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Christoph Jablonowski 1 : 0
7 Sonja Schierholz Jürgen Dohrn 0 : 1
8 Marco Hanssen Winfried Wille ½ : ½

03.02.2005 Pinneberger SC 2 TV Fischbek :
07.02.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 3 : 5
08.02.2005 Hamburger SK 13 SC Diogenes 3 2 : 6
09.02.2005 Volksdorfer SK Barmbeker SK 3 1 : 7
↑
↓
4. Runde
17.02.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 5 : 3

1 Nader Nassar Thomas Rosien 1 : 0
2 Dr. Rainer Laugwitz Gerald Drißner ½ : ½
3 Andreas Czepulis‑Rastenis Claus Goetz ½ : ½
4 Rainer Vogler Lars Fischer + :
5 Jens Finkhäuser Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun 0 : 1
6 Gerd Wasmuth Sonja Schierholz 1 : 0
7 Detlef Menges Marco Hanssen 0 : 1
8 Stephan Soder Immo Huismann 1 : 0

18.02.2005 TV Fischbek Barmbeker SK 3 3 : 5
21.02.2005 SC Diogenes 3 Volksdorfer SK 4 : 4
17.02.2005 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 13 5 : 3
17.02.2005 Pinneberger SC 2 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 :
↑
↓
5. Runde
11.03.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Pinneberger SC 2 :

1 Thomas Rosien Oliver von Wersch 0 : 1
2 Gerald Drißner Volker Griwenka ½ : ½
3 Björn Frontzek Dr. Gerhard Köster 0 : 1
4 Claus Goetz Detlef Lemke + :
5 Lars Fischer Jens Lorenz 1 : 0
6 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Roland Schmidt 0 : 1
7 Sonja Schierholz Gerhard Brückner 1 : 0
8 Marco Hanssen Wolfgang Retzlaff 0 : 1

07.03.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 TV Fischbek 2 : 6
08.03.2005 Hamburger SK 13 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 :
02.03.2005 Volksdorfer SK Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 :
08.03.2005 Barmbeker SK 3 SC Diogenes 3 5 : 3
↑
↓
6. Runde
11.04.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 :

1 Ralf Toepfer Thomas Rosien ½ : ½
2 Andre Vexler Gerald Drißner + :
3 Ralf Scholz Björn Frontzek 0 : 1
4 Dr. Jason Breitweg Claus Goetz ½ : ½
5 Michael Schwarz Lars Fischer + :
6 Ulrich Lamoller Sonja Schierholz ½ : ½
7 Günter Löschmann Marco Hanssen 0 : 1
8 Jürgen Jürs Immo Huismann 1 : 0

08.04.2005 TV Fischbek SC Diogenes 3 5 : 3
07.04.2005 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 Barmbeker SK 3 :
07.04.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 Volksdorfer SK 2 : 6
07.04.2005 Pinneberger SC 2 Hamburger SK 13 6 : 2
↑
↓
7. Runde
22.04.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 TV Fischbek :

1 Thomas Rosien Denis Schermer 0 : 1
2 Gerald Drißner Norbert Zimpel 0 : 1
3 Björn Frontzek Bernd Hauck ½ : ½
4 Claus Goetz Adolf von Fehrn + :
5 Lars Fischer Philip Reichhardt 0 : 1
6 Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun Hubert Kopyto ½ : ½
7 Sonja Schierholz Manfred Ottow 0 : 1
8 Markus Langmann Guido Hirth ½ : ½

26.04.2005 Hamburger SK 13 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 5 : 3
20.04.2005 Volksdorfer SK Pinneberger SC 2 2 : 6
26.04.2005 Barmbeker SK 3 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 7 : 1
25.04.2005 SC Diogenes 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 :
↑
↓
8. Runde
27.05.2005 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 Hamburger SK 13 :

1 Thomas Rosien Holger Winterstein ½ : ½
2 Gerald Drißner Manfred Stejskal 1 : 0
3 Björn Frontzek Hans‑Joachim Müller 0 : 1
4 Claus Goetz Reinhard Ahrens 1 : 0
5 Sonja Schierholz Gunnar Klingenhof ½ : ½
6 Marco Hanssen Axel Horstmann ½ : ½
7 Ole Meyer Mathias Grimme 1 : 0
8 Markus Langmann André Fack 0 : 1

27.05.2005 TV Fischbek Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 3 : 5
12.05.2005 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 SC Diogenes 3 2 : 6
19.05.2005 Pinneberger SC 2 Barmbeker SK 3 :
23.05.2005 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 Volksdorfer SK 4 : 4
↑
↓
9. Runde
08.06.2005 Volksdorfer SK Königsspringer Hamburg 4 5 : 3

1 Ralf Begier Thomas Rosien ½ : ½
2 Jürgen Ahlers Björn Frontzek 0 : 1
3 Gerhard Köhler Claus Goetz 1 : 0
4 Hans‑Jürgen Kronbügel Lars Fischer 1 : 0
5 Björn Meyer Joachim Meyer‑Plückthun 0 : 1
6 Jürgen Thümler Sonja Schierholz 1 : 0
7 Günter Bull Marco Hanssen 1 : 0
8 Benjamin Behncke Ole Meyer ½ : ½

31.05.2005 Hamburger SK 13 TV Fischbek 4 : 4
07.06.2005 Barmbeker SK 3 Schachfreunde Wedel 3 5 : 3
30.05.2005 SC Diogenes 3 Pinneberger SC 2 :
02.06.2005 Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 SV Diagonale‑Harburg 2 :
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/05-ksh4.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR