S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

7. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 17. April 2004 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer A. Verein Pu. Bhz.
1. Carlstedt, Jonathan     SK Marmstorf 8,0 56,5
2. Samarin, Maxim     Stader SV 8,0 54,5
3. Moshtael, Wesal     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7,5 55,0
4. Dalakian, Haroutioun   e Hamburger SK 7,0 58,0
5. Stellwagen, Katja w   Hamburger SK 7,0 55,0
6. Colpe, Malte   e Hamburger SK 7,0 53,0
7. Karadeniz, Burak   e Schule Oppelner Str. 7,0 52,5
8. Kaphle, Stephan   e SV Hankensbüttel‑Bodenteich 7,0 52,0
9. Chevelevitch, Valentin   f Hamburger SK 7,0 50,5
10. Meise, Leo     Hamburger SK 7,0 50,0
11. Kaphle, Sebastian   f SV Hankensbüttel‑Bodenteich 7,0 50,0
12. Boog, Adrian     Hamburger SK 7,0 49,5
13. Smolkina, Milana w   Hamburger SK 7,0 49,5
14. Woldmann, Ole     SV TuRa Harksheide 7,0 48,0
15. Le, Mike     SC Schachelschweine 7,0 47,5
16. Oltzen, Samuel   e Lübecker SV 7,0 41,0
17. Kawentel, Thorben   e Caissa Schwarmstedt 6,5 50,5
  Saak, Saskia w   Hamburger SK 6,5 50,5
19. Maiorov, Daniel     Königsspringer Hamburg 6,5 46,5
20. Herbold, Nora Elise Marina w   SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6,5 46,5
21. Meyer, Ole     Königsspringer Hamburg 6,5 42,0
22. Seemann, Semjon     Stader SV 6,0 53,5
  Lunderup, Sebastian     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,0 53,5
24. Rütjeroth, Jonas     Stader SV 6,0 52,5
25. Akram, Shumon   e Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 52,0
  Schimmelpfennig, Robin     Hamburger SK 6,0 52,0
27. Minges, David     SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6,0 51,5
28. Günnigmann, Laura w   Stader SV 6,0 51,5
29. Puttfarken, Stefan     Hamburger SK 6,0 50,5
30. Langmann, Markus     Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 49,5
  Qian, Chao Daniel     Hamburger SK 6,0 49,5
32. Langenfeld, Olaf     SF Fallersleben 6,0 49,0
33. Häring, Marlo     Schachfreunde Sasel 6,0 46,5
34. Schwarzat, Julian   e SV TuRa Harksheide 6,0 46,5
35. Kampfhenkel, Steffen     Schule Oppelner Str. 6,0 46,0
36. Mendl, Christopher     SK Norderstedt 6,0 45,5
37. Hort, Max   f Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 44,5
38. Marx, Joschka   e SK Turm Reinfeld 6,0 43,5
39. Stoephasius, Christian     Pinneberger SC 6,0 42,5
40. Kühne, Simon   f SK Marmstorf 6,0 42,5
41. Berisha, Maik     Schule Oppelner Str. 6,0 42,0
42. Trüller, Akim   e SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6,0 40,5
43. Buntrock, Alina w   SC Schachelschweine 6,0 39,0

:

54. Mau, Felix   f Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 41,5

:

105. Badura, Christopher   e Königsspringer Hamburg 4,5 39,0

:

177. Saefkow, Nils   f Königsspringer Hamburg 3,0 30,0

:

192. Holfert, Paul   f Königsspringer Hamburg 2,0 29,5

:

196. Nowacki, Isabelle w   Königsspringer Hamburg 1,5 32,0

:

202 Teilnehmer, 200 Endplatzierte

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/04hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR