S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Freitag, 24. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

KSH 5 · Bezirksliga A 2004
Termine Tabelle Spieler Ergebnisse
↑
↓
Termine
1 16.01.2004 SG Wichern‑Schule Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
2 23.01.2004 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 5 : 3
3 13.02.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 SC Schachelschweine 2 :
4 27.02.2004 SK Marmstorf 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
5 26.03.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Hamburger SG BUE 2 5 : 3
6 02.04.2004 Niendorfer TSV 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 : 6
7 16.04.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 TV Fischbek 2 :
8 30.04.2004 Langenhorner Schachfreunde Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
9 28.05.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Hamburger SK 15 :
↑
↓
Tabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1. SC Schachelschweine 2 4 6 6 7 49,5 15
2. SK Marmstorf 2 4 6 5 6 46,5 15
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 2 4 5 5 38,5 11
4. Hamburger SG BUE 2 2 4 5 3 7 38,0 11
5. Langenhorner Schachfreunde ½ 6 5 37,5 10
6. TV Fischbek 2 3 3 4 6 3 34,0 7
7. SG Wichern‑Schule 2 3 4 32,0 7
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 5 3 5 6 33,0 6
9. Niendorfer TSV 2 2 2 2 2 26,5 4
10. Hamburger SK 15 1 1 3 5 24,5 4
↑
↓
Spieler
RL Name 1.R 2.R 3.R 4.R 5.R 6.R 7.R 8.R 9.R
41 Melde, Christian   0 0   1   ½    
42 Rahn, Kay ½ ½ ½ 0 1     0 1
43 Riedel, Frank 0 0 0   0 0   ½  
44 Zierau, Joachim                  
45 Fenske, Wolfgang (MF) 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0
46 Behmer, Malte 0     ½ 0 ½   0 ½
47 Harder, Clemens 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
48 Klink, Otto 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½   1
49 Borgmeyer, Max 1 1 1 ½ 1 1   0 ½
50 Schwanke, Hans‑Joachim                  
54 Vrana, Jan     0 1         0
55 Carl, Jan‑Frederik       0         ½
57 Böttcher, Michael               0  
60 Schwanke, Stephan             0    
62 Bongartz, Florian 0 1         1    
65 Maiorov, Daniel             1    
76 Bierwald, Jan           ½      
89 Patow, Florian           1 0 0  
↑
↓
1. Runde
16.01.2004 SG Wichern‑Schule Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
Niendorfer TSV 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 :
TV Fischbek 2 Hamburger SG BUE 2 :
Langenhorner Schachfreunde SK Marmstorf 2 :
Hamburger SK 15 SC Schachelschweine 2 1 : 7
↑
↓
2. Runde
23.01.2004 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 5 : 3
SC Schachelschweine 2 SG Wichern‑Schule 6 : 2
SK Marmstorf 2 Hamburger SK 15 :
Hamburger SG BUE 2 Langenhorner Schachfreunde :
Niendorfer TSV 2 TV Fischbek 2 2 : 6
↑
↓
3. Runde
13.02.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 SC Schachelschweine 2 :
TV Fischbek 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 3 : 5
Langenhorner Schachfreunde Niendorfer TSV 2 6 : 2
Hamburger SK 15 Hamburger SG BUE 2 1 : 7
SG Wichern‑Schule SK Marmstorf 2 :
↑
↓
4. Runde
27.02.2004 SK Marmstorf 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 SC Schachelschweine 2 2 : 6
Hamburger SG BUE 2 SG Wichern‑Schule 5 : 3
Niendorfer TSV 2 Hamburger SK 15 :
TV Fischbek 2 Langenhorner Schachfreunde :
↑
↓
5. Runde
26.03.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Hamburger SG BUE 2 5 : 3
Langenhorner Schachfreunde SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 :
Hamburger SK 15 TV Fischbek 2 5 : 3
SG Wichern‑Schule Niendorfer TSV 2 :
SC Schachelschweine 2 SK Marmstorf 2 4 : 4
↑
↓
6. Runde
02.04.2004 Niendorfer TSV 2 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 : 6
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 SK Marmstorf 2 :
Hamburger SG BUE 2 SC Schachelschweine 2 :
TV Fischbek 2 SG Wichern‑Schule 4 : 4
Langenhorner Schachfreunde Hamburger SK 15 5 : 3
↑
↓
7. Runde
16.04.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 TV Fischbek 2 :
Hamburger SK 15 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 :
SG Wichern‑Schule Langenhorner Schachfreunde :
SC Schachelschweine 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 :
SK Marmstorf 2 Hamburger SG BUE 2 6 : 2
↑
↓
8. Runde
30.04.2004 Langenhorner Schachfreunde Königsspringer Hamburg 5 :
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 Hamburger SG BUE 2 4 : 4
Niendorfer TSV 2 SK Marmstorf 2 2 : 6
TV Fischbek 2 SC Schachelschweine 2 :
Hamburger SK 15 SG Wichern‑Schule :
↑
↓
9. Runde
28.05.2004 Königsspringer Hamburg 5 Hamburger SK 15 :
SG Wichern‑Schule SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 :
SC Schachelschweine 2 Langenhorner Schachfreunde : ½
SK Marmstorf 2 TV Fischbek 2 5 : 3
Hamburger SG BUE 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 :
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/04-ksh5.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR