S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

Deutsche Jugend‑Einzelmeisterschaften 2003
 7. bis 15. Juni 2003 in Willingen 
U18w U18 U16w U16 U14w U14 U12 U10
↑
↓
U18w
Pl. Teilnehmerin             1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   Pu.  1.Fw  2.Fw
 1. Vaideslaver, Olga      28S1  4W½ 15S1  3W1  8S1 13W1  2S½  7W1  5W½  7,5  1839  45,5
 2. Häcker, Sonja           5W1 11S1  3S0 14W1 13S½  4W1  1W½ 10S1  9W1  7,0  1871  48,5
 3. Schöne, Maria          26W1 13S1  2W1  1S0  4S0  8W1 11S½ 15W1  7S1  6,5  1838  46,0
 4. Czäczine, Anne         20W1  1S½ 12W1  9S1  3W1  2S0  7S0  8W0 11W1  5,5  1837  49,0
 5. Brethauer, Sarah        2S0 10S0 26W1 19W½ 23S1 15W½ 14S1 13W1  1S½  5,5  1819  43,0
 6. Beltz, Franziska       14S0 25W1 23S1 13W0 12S1 11W½ 15S0 19W1  8S1  5,5  1732  38,0
 7. Mass, Elvira           17W½ 19S½ 18W0 16W1 14S1 10S1  4W1  1S0  3W0  5,0  1927  46,5
 8. Hofmann, Annett        27W1  9W½ 22S1 10S½  1W0  3S0 18W1  4S1  6W0  5,0  1896  45,5
 9. Morgenstern, Petra     23W1  8S½ 14S1  4W0 11S½ 17W½ 13S½ 16W1  2S0  5,0  1868  43,5
10. Fey, Franziska         11S0  5W1 19S1  8W½ 15S1  7W0 17S1  2W0 16S½  5,0  1849  44,5
11. Bloß, Steffi           10W1  2W0 16S1 18S½  9W½  6S½  3W½ 17W½  4S0  4,5  2031  48,0
12. Rath, Alina            16W1 15W½  4S0 17S½  6W0 25S½ 22S½ 23W1 13S½  4,5  1846  39,0
13. Janotta, Steffi        21W1  3W0 20S1  6S1  2W½  1S0  9W½  5S0 12W½  4,5  1820  49,5
14. Zabarska, Natalia       6W1 18S1  9W0  2S0  7W0 21S½  5W0 26S1 27S1  4,5  1800  41,5
15. Blodig, Carolin        24W1 12S½  1W0 22S1 10W0  5S½  6W1  3S0 18W½  4,5  1795  46,0
16. Zhang, Fan             12S0 24W1 11W0  7S0 26W1 19W1 20S1  9S0 10W½  4,5  1770  38,0
17. Seeger, Franziska       7S½ 22W0 21S1 12W½ 18W1  9S½ 10W0 11S½ 19S½  4,5  1764  40,0
18. Horstmann, Astrid      25S1 14W0  7S1 11W½ 17S0 20W½  8S0 22W1 15S½  4,5  1757  38,5
19. Stejskal, Janina Maria 22S½  7W½ 10W0  5S½ 25W1 16S0 21W1  6S0 17W½  4,0  1777  40,5
20. Auburger, Kristin       4S0 28W1 13W0 26S½ 22W1 18S½ 16W0 24S½ 23W½  4,0  1747  34,0
21. Kopietz, Simone        13S0 26S½ 17W0 24S½ 28W1 14W½ 19S0 27W½ 25S1  4,0  1689  31,0
22. Lobe, Sandra           19W½ 17S1  8W0 15W0 20S0 27S1 12W½ 18S0 28W½  3,5  1777  35,5
23. Thiery, Jennifer        9S0 27W1  6W0 25S½  5W0 24S½ 28W1 12S0 20S½  3,5  1702  35,5
24. Lunz, Pia              15S0 16S0 28W½ 21W½ 27S½ 23W½ 25S½ 20W½ 26W½  3,5  1678  30,5
25. Becker, Natalie        18W0  6S0 27S1 23W½ 19S0 12W½ 24W½ 28S½ 21W0  3,0  1686  34,0
26. Köditz, Katja           3S0 21W½  5S0 20W½ 16S0 28S½ 27W½ 14W0 24S½  2,5  1675  37,0
27. Buncke, Johanna         8S0 23S0 25W0 28S1 24W½ 22W0 26S½ 21S½ 14W0  2,5  1619  31,5
28. Wald, Elena             1W0 20S0 24S½ 27W0 21S0 26W½ 23S0 25W½ 22S½  2,0  1623  34,0
↑
↓
U18
Pl. Teilnehmer               1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   Pu.  1.Fw  2.Fw
 1. Braun, Arik             6S1 15W1  8S½  4W1 12S1  7W½  2S½  3W½  9S1  7,0  2262  48,0
 2. Zaragatski, Ilja       25W1  5S½ 10W1 12S½  3W½  4S1  1W½  9W½  6S½  6,0  2246  48,0
 3. Gasthofer, Alexander   16S1  8W0 21S1 15W1  2S½ 12W1  7S½  1S½  5W½  6,0  2236  46,0
 4. Boguslavskyy, Oleg     27W1  9S½ 19W1  1S0  8S1  2W0  6S½  7W1 17S1  6,0  2214  45,0
 5. Bindrich, Falko        28S1  2W½  7S½  8W½  9S1  6W½ 12S½ 10W½  3S½  5,5  2230  45,0
 6. Holzschuh, Stephan      1W0 13S0 27W1 28S1 10W1  5S½  4W½ 12W1  2W½  5,5  2195  44,0
 7. Seifert, Volker        24W1 12S0  5W½ 22S1 20W1  1S½  3W½  4S0 13W1  5,5  2163  44,0
 8. Schlichthaar, Robert   26W1  3S1  1W½  5S½  4W0 13S½ 10W0 18S1 11W½  5,0  2196  46,5
 9. Rau, Hannes            21S1  4W½ 12W0 19S1  5W0 14S1 13W1  2S½  1W0  5,0  2175  45,0
10. Meinhardt, Maximilian  23S½ 14W1  2S0 11W½  6S0 21W1  8S1  5S½ 16W½  5,0  2146  43,0
11. Jovalekic, Oliver      22W½ 19S½ 23W½ 10S½ 13W0 24W1 17S½ 15W1  8S½  5,0  2114  37,5
12. Schaffer, Hendrik      20S1  7W1  9S1  2W½  1W0  3S0  5W½  6S0 18W½  4,5  2247  48,0
13. Hort, Alexej           15S0  6W1 17S1 20W0 11S1  8W½  9S0 14W1  7S0  4,5  2172  43,0
14. Kosak, Michael         18W½ 10S0 26W1 23S1 17W½  9W0 15S½ 13S0 20W1  4,5  2141  38,0
15. Fiebig, Thomas         13W1  1S0 28W1  3S0 18W½ 20S½ 14W½ 11S0 23W1  4,5  2117  40,5
16. Walter, Stefan          3W0 26S½ 22W0 25S½ 28W½ 27S½ 24W1 19W1 10S½  4,5  2085  34,0
17. Koch, Moritz           19W0 22S1 13W0 24W1 14S½ 18S½ 11W½ 20S1  4W0  4,5  2076  38,0
18. Kühner, Christian      14S½ 23W½ 20S½ 21W½ 15S½ 17W½ 19S½  8W0 12S½  4,0  2116  37,0
19. Grieger, Thomas        17S1 11W½  4S0  9W0 21S½ 23W1 18W½ 16S0 25S0  3,5  2177  39,5
20. Döhn, Raphael          12W0 24S1 18W½ 13S1  7S0 15W½ 23S½ 17W0 14S0  3,5  2144  39,0
21. Lubbe, Nikolas          9W0 27S1  3W0 18S½ 19W½ 10S0 25S½ 23W½ 26W½  3,5  2144  37,0
22. Rehfeldt, Frank        11S½ 17W0 16S1  7W0 24S0 28S1 26W½ 25W0 27S½  3,5  2116  35,5
23. Opitz, Alexander       10W½ 18S½ 11S½ 14W0 26W1 19S0 20W½ 21S½ 15S0  3,5  2102  37,0
24. Rezasade, Amir          7S0 20W0 25W1 17S0 22W1 11S0 16S0 27W½ 28S1  3,5  2101  35,5
25. Nazarenus, Moritz       2S0 28W0 24S0 16W½ 27S0 26S½ 21W½ 22S1 19W1  3,5  2075  33,5
26. Pinchuk, Boris          8S0 16W½ 14S0 27W1 23S0 25W½ 22S½ 28W½ 21S½  3,5  2061  33,5
27. Suchin, Dimitry         4S0 21W0  6S0 26S0 25W1 16W½ 28S½ 24S½ 22W½  3,0  2086  36,0
28. Schnock, Stefan         5W0 25S1 15S0  6W0 16S½ 22W0 27W½ 26S½ 24W0  2,5  2099  37,0
↑
↓
U16w
Pl. Teilnehmerin             1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   Pu.  1.Fw  2.Fw
 1. Romakin, Helene        16W1  4S1  3S0 12W½  9S½ 17W1 11S1  2W1  5W1  7,0  1790  47,5
 2. Hoolt, Sarah           19S0 24W1  6S1 17W1  3S½ 11W1  5W1  1S0  8W1  6,5  1739  46,5
 3. Schulz, Stefanie        6W1  7S1  1W1  5S1  2W½  4S½  9W½  8S0 10W1  6,5  1736  51,5
 4. Neldner, Uta           15S1  1W0 25S1 11W½ 12S1  3W½  7S½ 10W½  9S1  6,0  1709  46,5
 5. Krege, Sandra          20S1 17W1 11S1  3W0 10S1  9W½  2S0  6W1  1S0  5,5  1749  48,5
 6. Winkelmann, Elena       3S0 28W1  2W0 26S1 19W1  7W½ 12S1  5S0 16W1  5,5  1718  41,5
 7. Wölfer, Wiebke         28S1  3W0 13W1 23S½  8W½  6S½  4W½  9S½ 14W1  5,5  1705  43,5
 8. Katte, Isabel          25S1 11W0 19S½ 13W1  7S½ 10W½ 22S1  3W1  2S0  5,5  1676  44,0
 9. Krenz, Sarah           23W½ 22S½ 16W1 18S1  1W½  5S½  3S½  7W½  4W0  5,0  1710  45,5
10. Dauer, Christina       13W½ 21S1 23W½ 19S1  5W0  8S½ 25W1  4S½  3S0  5,0  1705  43,0
11. Großmann, Susan        27W1  8S1  5W0  4S½ 23W1  2S0  1W0 22S1 12W½  5,0  1693  44,5
12. Forchmann, Anneliese   22W½ 18S½ 26W1  1S½  4W0 23S1  6W0 16S1 11S½  5,0  1610  41,0
13. Wolk, Friederike       10S½ 19W1  7S0  8S0 16W0 24W1 14S½ 25W1 17S1  5,0  1590  39,0
14. Beltz, Carmen          18W½ 23S0 21W½ 16S1 22W½ 25S½ 13W½ 20W1  7S0  4,5  1581  36,5
15. Kaplun, Viktoria        4W0 16S0 27W1 21S0 26W1 20S½ 23W½ 18S½ 22W1  4,5  1559  33,5
16. Dietzen, Corinna        1S0 15W1  9S0 14W0 13S1 18W1 17S1 12W0  6S0  4,0  1664  44,5
17. Butschek, Tanja        26W1  5S0 22W1  2S0 18W1  1S0 16W0 23S1 13W0  4,0  1638  41,5
18. Stemmler, Lysan        14S½ 12W½ 24S1  9W0 17S0 16S0 28W1 15W½ 20S½  4,0  1610  36,5
19. Busse, Nadine           2W1 13S0  8W½ 10W0  6S0 27S½ 26W½ 28S1 21W½  4,0  1606  38,0
20. Herkt, Julia            5W0 26S0 28W1 22S0 27S1 15W½ 21W1 14S0 18W½  4,0  1571  32,5
21. Mersmann, Maren        24S½ 10W0 14S½ 15W1 25S½ 22W0 20S0 27W1 19S½  4,0  1517  34,0
22. Nieberle, Cornelia     12S½  9W½ 17S0 20W1 14S½ 21S1  8W0 11W0 15S0  3,5  1684  41,5
23. Schmidt, Jade           9S½ 14W1 10S½  7W½ 11S0 12W0 15S½ 17W0 24S½  3,5  1634  42,0
24. Hafner, Katrin         21W½  2S0 18W0 25W0 28S1 13S0 27W½ 26S1 23W½  3,5  1563  32,5
25. Klug, Caissa            8W0 27S1  4W0 24S1 21W½ 14W½ 10S0 13S0 28W0  3,0  1593  37,5
26. Hammerich, Nadine      17S0 20W1 12S0  6W0 15S0 28W½ 19S½ 24W0 27S½  2,5  1576  34,5
27. Janiesch, Maike        11S0 25W0 15S0 28S½ 20W0 19W½ 24S½ 21S0 26W½  2,0  1551  32,5
28. Henneberg, Olga         7W0  6S0 20S0 27W½ 24W0 26S½ 18S0 19W0 25S1  2,0  1539  34,0
↑
↓
U16
Pl. Teilnehmer               1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   Pu.  1.Fw  2.Fw
 1. Meier, Georg           10W1 19S1  3W1  2S1 13S½  5W1 14W½  6S½  7W½  7,0  2178  47,5
 2. Degtiarev, Jewgeni     16S1 20W1 17S1  1W0  4W1 13S½  3W½ 14S1  6W1  7,0  2169  46,5
 3. Becker, Martin Alexan. 22S1  4W1  1S0  6W1  5S0  7W1  2S½ 13W1 11S1  6,5  2152  49,5
 4. Feuerstack, Aljoscha   27W1  3S0 21W1 17W1  2S0 14S0 15W1 19S1  5W1  6,0  2070  42,0
 5. Heinz, Axel             7W1  6S½ 13W½ 18S1  3W1  1S0 11W½  9S1  4S0  5,5  2158  49,5
 6. Krämer, Martin         26S1  5W½ 14W½  3S0  9W1 10S1 13W1  1W½  2S0  5,5  2151  48,0
 7. Mijatovic, Vladimir     5S0 26W1 11S0 22W1  8S1  3S0 20W1 18W1  1S½  5,5  2093  43,0
 8. Brüdigam, Martin       14W½ 18S½ 19W1 15S0  7W0 20W½ 21S1 16W1 13S1  5,5  2069  38,0
 9. Laßan, Christian       25S1 17W0 22S1 11W½  6S0 15S1 19W1  5W0 14S1  5,5  2060  39,5
10. Nüsken, Nikolas         1S0 12W1 20S½ 16W½ 17S1  6W0 18S0 22W1 21S1  5,0  2049  41,0
11. Armbrust, Florian      23W1 13S0  7W1  9S½ 15W½ 19S½  5S½ 12W1  3W0  5,0  2046  44,0
12. Wolter, Jens           19W0 10S0 27W½ 28S1 23W1 21S1 16W½ 11S0 18W1  5,0  1981  33,5
13. Lutz, Dieter           28W1 11W1  5S½ 14S1  1W½  2W½  6S0  3S0  8W0  4,5  2146  48,5
14. Eisenbeiser, Amadeus    8S½ 24W1  6S½ 13W0 18S1  4W1  1S½  2W0  9W0  4,5  2085  48,0
15. Ratkovitch, Dimitri    20S0 16W½ 24S1  8W1 11S½  9W0  4S0 17W½ 28S1  4,5  2022  39,5
16. Frübing, Stefan         2W0 15S½ 26W1 10S½ 19W0 17W1 12S½  8S0 20W1  4,5  2020  41,0
17. Rohde, Torsten         21W1  9S1  2W0  4S0 10W0 16S0 25W1 15S½ 19W1  4,5  2006  42,5
18. Grimberg, Boris        24S½  8W½ 23S1  5W0 14W0 26S1 10W1  7S0 12S0  4,0  1975  40,0
19. Shmirina, Evgenija     12S1  1W0  8S0 20W1 16S1 11W½  9S0  4W0 17S0  3,5  2089  46,5
20. Germer, Philipp        15W1  2S0 10W½ 19S0 21W½  8S½  7S0 24W1 16S0  3,5  1989  42,0
21. Beckmann, Emanuel      17S0 25W1  4S0 23W1 20S½ 12W0  8W0 27S1 10W0  3,5  1938  38,5
22. Kürsten, Rüdiger        3W0 27S1  9W0  7S0 28W1 25S0 26W1 10S0 23W½  3,5  1914  36,0
23. Poysti, Nathanael      11S0 28W1 18W0 21S0 12S0 24W½ 27S1 25W½ 22S½  3,5  1844  31,5
24. Lang, Henry            18W½ 14S0 15W0 26S0 25W½ 23S½ 28W1 20S0 27W½  3,0  1901  30,0
25. Victor, Silver Star     9W0 21S0 28S0 27W½ 24S½ 22W1 17S0 23S½ 26W½  3,0  1864  30,5
26. Zollondz, Mark          6W0  7S0 16S0 24W1 27S1 18W0 22S0 28W0 25S½  2,5  1894  33,5
27. Kaufmann, Benjamin      4S0 22W0 12S½ 25S½ 26W0 28S1 23W0 21W0 24S½  2,5  1818  32,0
28. Hillmann, Michael      13S0 23S0 25W1 12W0 22S0 27W0 24S0 26S1 15W0  2,0  1808  32,0
↑
↓
U14w
Pl. Teilnehmerin             1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   Pu.  1.Fw  2.Fw
 1. Ohme, Melanie          28W1 13S1  3W1  4S1 10W1  2S½  5W1  8S½  9W½  7,5  1559  46,5
 2. Mader, Manuela         27S1 14W½ 16S½ 19W½ 11S1  1W½ 13S1  3S1  4W½  6,5  1594  44,5
 3. Laake, Jasmin          22W1  6S1  1S0 14W1 19S1 13W1 10S1  2W0  8W½  6,5  1583  46,5
 4. Nguyen, Hoa‑My          9W1  7S½  8W1  1W0 14S1  5W0  6S1 10W1  2S½  6,0  1544  51,0
 5. Tovmasian, Nelli       12W1  8S0 13W0 25S1  9W1  4S1  1S0 20W1 10S½  5,5  1571  45,5
 6. Gasch, Franziska       21S1  3W0 15S1 23W1 13S0  8S½  4W0 19W1 12S1  5,5  1561  43,0
 7. Mucha, Annegret        19S1  4W½ 14S0 18W1 16S1 10W0  9S0 15W1 20S1  5,5  1556  42,0
 8. Fuchs, Judith          10S½  5W1  4S0 11W½ 15S1  6W½ 12S1  1W½  3S½  5,5  1554  50,0
 9. Hofmann, Christine      4S0 19W0 27S1 21W1  5S0 26W1  7W1 13S1  1S½  5,5  1511  41,5
10. Vollak, Marleen         8W½ 20S1 23W1 16W1  1S0  7S1  3W0  4S0  5W½  5,0  1616  48,5
11. Weiß, Katharina        20W1 23S½ 12W0  8S½  2W0 24S½ 21W½ 17S1 18W1  5,0  1557  39,5
12. Tischer, Jana           5S0 26W1 11S1 13W0 20S½ 14W1  8W0 18S1  6W0  4,5  1562  41,0
13. Zemella, Jennifer      15S1  1W0  5S1 12S1  6W1  3S0  2W0  9W0 14S½  4,5  1558  50,5
14. Nuber, Helene          25W1  2S½  7W1  3S0  4W0 12S0 17W½ 24S1 13W½  4,5  1501  44,0
15. Weber, Kristina        13W0 28S1  6W0 24S1  8W0 22S½ 16W1  7S0 21W1  4,5  1495  38,0
16. Gossmann, Anna Maria   24W1 17S1  2W½ 10S0  7W0 20W0 15S0 25W1 26S1  4,5  1455  38,5
17. Ley, Janine            18S1 16W0 19S0 20W0 21S½ 27W1 14S½ 11W0 28S1  4,0  1556  33,5
18. Erben, Larissa         17W0 24S½ 25W1  7S0 23S1 19W1 20S½ 12W0 11S0  4,0  1510  37,0
19. Jehle, Anja             7W0  9S1 17W1  2S½  3W0 18S0 24W½  6S0 27W1  4,0  1502  43,0
20. Zikeli, Saskia         11S0 10W0 22W1 17S1 12W½ 16S1 18W½  5S0  7W0  4,0  1491  41,5
21. Popovic, Nathalie       6W0 22S½ 24W½  9S0 17W½ 23S1 11S½ 26W1 15S0  4,0  1458  37,5
22. Dittrich, Jacqueline    3S0 21W½ 20S0 26W½ 27S½ 15W½ 25S½ 28W½ 23S½  3,5  1494  31,5
23. Saak, Sarah            26S1 11W½ 10S0  6S0 18W0 21W0 28S½ 27S1 22W½  3,5  1480  33,0
24. Völschow, Toni         16S0 18W½ 21S½ 15W0 28S1 11W½ 19S½ 14W0 25S½  3,5  1474  35,0
25. Nekrassova, Katja      14S0 27W1 18S0  5W0 26S0 28W1 22W½ 16S0 24W½  3,0  1486  31,5
26. Benzen, Marthe         23W0 12S0 28W½ 22S½ 25W1  9S0 27W½ 21S0 16W0  2,5  1477  32,0
27. Laake, Tamara           2W0 25S0  9W0 28S1 22W½ 17S0 26S½ 23W0 19S0  2,0  1481  34,0
28. Goergen, Barbara        1S0 15W0 26S½ 27W0 24W0 25S0 23W½ 22S½ 17W0  1,5  1448  34,0
↑
↓
U14
Pl. Teilnehmer               1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   Pu.  1.Fw  2.Fw
 1. Figura, Atila Gajo      5S1  4W1  3W½  2S1 12S1  7W½  8W1 10S1  9S½  7,5  1974  50,5
 2. Baldauf, Marco         17S1 15W1  6S1  1W0 14S1 12W1  7S1  3W½  4W½  7,0  1979  49,0
 3. Brener, Ilja           19S1  9W1  1S½ 12W0  6S1 14W1  4S½  2S½  8W1  6,5  1973  49,0
 4. Abel, Dennes           27W1  1S0 11W1  5S0 19W1 18S1  3W½  7W1  2S½  6,0  1988  48,5
 5. Klein, Felix            1W0 27S1 22W1  4W1  7S0  9W1  6S½ 14S½ 17W1  6,0  1970  45,0
 6. Lieder, Konrad         21W1 10S½  2W0 16S1  3W0 25S1  5W½ 12S½ 14W1  5,5  1914  44,5
 7. Siebarth, Raiko        16W1  8S½ 13W1 18S½  5W1  1S½  2W0  4S0 12W1  5,5  1906  49,5
 8. Zebisch, Paul          24s+  7W½ 18S½ 14W0 13S1 11W1  1S0 15W1  3S0  5,0  1973  45,5
 9. Schneider, David       28W1  3S0 19W½ 25S1 18W½  5S0 11W½ 21S1  1W½  5,0  1920  41,0
10. Rehberg, Raphael       25S1  6W½ 12S0 17W1 11S0 15W½ 13S1  1W0 20S1  5,0  1872  42,5
11. Plenca, Julijan        12S0 23W1  4S0 21W1 10W1  8S0  9S½ 17W½ 19W1  5,0  1853  41,0
12. Dinger, Florian        11W1 22S½ 10W1  3S1  1W0  2S0 17S½  6W½  7S0  4,5  2052  50,5
13. Wagner, Florian        14S1 18W½  7S0 19S½  8W0 21S1 10W0 23W1 15S½  4,5  1921  40,0
14. Becker, Erik           13W0 20S1 15W1  8S1  2W0  3S0 16S1  5W½  6S0  4,5  1907  47,5
15. Cara, Bogdan           26W1  2S0 14S0 23W1 22W½ 10S½ 18W1  8S0 13W½  4,5  1883  40,0
16. Billing, Christian      7S0 24W1 23S½  6W0 27S1 19S½ 14W0 18W½ 25S1  4,5  1868  35,0
17. Sohl, Jan               2W0 26S1 21W½ 10S0 20W1 22S1 12W½ 11S½  5S0  4,5  1857  42,0
18. Beck, Frederik         20W1 13S½  8W½  7W½  9S½  4W0 15S0 16S½ 26W1  4,5  1826  41,5
19. Mandery, Markus         3W0 28S1  9S½ 13W½  4S0 16W½ 25S1 20W½ 11S0  4,0  1875  39,0
20. Tereick, Benjamin      18S0 14W0 27S½ 24W1 17S0 26W1 22W1 19S½ 10W0  4,0  1823  34,5
21. Völbel, Patrick         6S0 25W½ 17S½ 11S0 23W1 13W0 28S1  9W0 24S1  4,0  1822  34,0
22. Bogner, Sebastian      23S½ 12W½  5S0 26W1 15S½ 17W0 20S0 27W½ 28W1  4,0  1698  32,5
23. Schmidt, Armin         22W½ 11S0 16W½ 15S0 21S0 28W1 24W½ 13S0 27S½  3,0  1797  33,0
24. Friedrich, Paul‑Robert  8w− 16S0 25W0 20S0 28W1 27W1 23S½ 26S½ 21W0  3,0  1704  29,0
25. Rietze, Clemens        10W0 21S½ 24S1  9W0 26S1  6W0 19W0 28S0 16W0  2,5  1814  34,5
26. Cammann, Tim           15S0 17W0 28W1 22S0 25W0 20S0 27S1 24W½ 18S0  2,5  1786  30,5
27. Forchmann, Georg        4S0  5W0 20W½ 28S1 16W0 24S0 26W0 22S½ 23W½  2,5  1735  34,0
28. Kölsch, Maximilian      9S0 19W0 26S0 27W0 24S0 23S0 21W0 25W1 22S0  1,0  1743  30,5
↑
↓
U12
  Teilnehmer         1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11  Pu. Bhz. BuSu.
 1Geske,Julian     43W1 13S1 23W0 10S1 50W1 20S1 21W1  3S½  5W1  2S½  7W1 9,0 77,5 798,5
 2Müller,Reinhold  27W1 25S1 20W0 40W1 33S1 24W1 12S1  5S½ 21W1  1W½  6S1 9,0 75,0 790,5
 3Zehnter,Sebasti. 76S1 10W1  9S½  4W1  8S½  6W½  7S1  1W½ 13S1  5W½ 14S1 8,5 80,0 794,5
 4Scharnowski,Tob. 77W1 36S1  5W½  3S0 32W1 25S1  8S½ 24W1  6S0 12S1 22W1 8,0 73,5 779,5
 5Savchenko,Aleks. 47S1 33W1  4S½  7W1 20S1 12W½ 39S1  2W½  1S0  3S½  8W½ 7,5 80,0 801,0
 6Fischer,Thomas   44S1 28W1 22W0 42S1 36W1  3S½ 31W1  9S½  4W1  8S½  2W0 7,5 76,0 775,5
 7Jorczik,Julian   59W1 34S1 41W½  5S0 26W1 18S1  3W0 28S1 10S1  9W1  1S0 7,5 76,0 769,5
 8Seyb,Alexander   48W1 26S½ 42W1 41S1  3W½ 21S½  4W½ 39S1  9W½  6W½  5S½ 7,5 74,0 778,0
 9Wendling,Hannes  55W1 63S1  3W½ 15S0 35W1 28S1 20W1  6W½  8S½  7S0 23W1 7,5 73,5 766,5
10Weller,Manuel    74W1  3S0 55W1  1W0 47S1 27S1 23W½ 29S1  7W0 53W1 24S1 7,5 71,0 737,5
11Trapp,Maximilian 90W1 29S0 35W½ 62S1 30W½ 16S0 51W1 18S1 15W½ 25S1 21W1 7,5 64,5 695,0
12Bigalke,Tobias   81W1 32S1 29W1 23S1 21W½  5S½  2W0 13S0 16S1  4W0 33S1 7,0 73,5 764,5
13Nuber,Blasius    69S1  1W0 56S1 24W0 43S1 49W1 22S1 12W1  3W0 21S½ 20W½ 7,0 71,0 769,5
14Sörös,Martin‑Wo. 68S1 51W1 30W1 21S0 28W½ 29S½ 34W½ 15S1 23W½ 20S1  3W0 7,0 69,0 758,0
15Gölz,Daniel      60S1 40W½ 58S1  9W1 22S0 39W0 32S1 14W0 11S½ 38W1 31S1 7,0 67,5 725,0
16Poetsch,Hagen    79W1 22S0 51S1 45W1 39S0 11W1 24S0 43S1 12W0 46S1 29W1 7,0 65,0 716,5
17Korman,Maxim     58W0 18S1 63W1 32S½ 25W0 60S1 26W½ 42S½ 27W1 34S½ 28W1 7,0 65,0 689,5
18Strunski,Andreas 56S½ 17W0 57S1 58W1 40S1  7W0 45S½ 11W0 68S1 39W1 30S1 7,0 64,0 711,0
19Heistermann,Till 61W0 87S1 59W1 28S0 44W½ 35S0 75W1 57S½ 77W1 36S1 34W1 7,0 56,0 654,0
20Kazhibadze,Georg 57S1 38W1  2S1 22S1  5W0  1W0  9S0 45W1 31S1 14W0 13S½ 6,5 76,0 768,0
21Jussupow,Ekater. 83S1 39W1 37S1 14W1 12S½  8W½  1S0 31W1  2S0 13W½ 11S0 6,5 75,5 747,0
22Huschenbeth,Nic. 46S1 16W1  6S1 20W0 15W1 31S0 13W0 34S1 25W½ 26S1  4S0 6,5 73,5 753,0
:
39Moshtael,Wesal   35W1 21S0 88W1 30S1 16W1 15S1  5W0  8W0 24S0 18S0 43W½ 5,5 70,0 735,0
:
64Smolkina,Milana  88W1 58S½ 66W½ 34S0 51W1 50S½ 42W½ 25S0 43W0 54S½ 35W0 4,5 59,0 650,0
:
77Saak,Sandra       4S0 84W0 90S½ 76W½ 71S½ 67W½ 62S1 85W1 19S0 49W0 58S0 4,0 53,0 603,0
:
92 Teilnehmer
↑
↓
U10
  Teilnehmer         1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11  Pu. Bhz. BuSu.
 1Zelbel,Patrick   46S1  5W1 15S1  6W1  2S1  7W1 14S1 13W1  8S1  3W0  4S½ 9,5 82,5 818,5
 2Mihok,Oliver     66W1 33S1 22W1 12S1  1W0  3S1  6W1 20S1  5W½ 21S1  9W½ 9,0 78,0 803,0
 3Graf,Felix       32S1 16W1 23S1  4W½ 29S1  2W0 13S½ 14W1  6S1  1S1  5W½ 8,5 81,5 805,5
 4Gadschisade,Mac. 24W1 40S1 43W1  3S½  7W½  8S½ 22W1  6S0 17W1 20S1  1W½ 8,0 78,5 799,5
 5Giesler,Julius   86W1  1S0 79W1 39S1 12W½ 34S1  9W1 10S1  2S½ 18W½  3S½ 8,0 74,5 747,0
 6Billing,Alexand. 52W1 27S1 30W1  1S0 31W1 12S1  2S0  4W1  3W0 19S½ 21W1 7,5 79,5 765,0
 7Weber,Raphael    56W1  8S1  9W1 14W1  4S½  1S0 10W0 24S½ 22W½ 43S1 20W1 7,5 77,0 790,0
 8Schäfer,Alexand. 44S1  7W0 32S1 28W1 33S1  4W½ 15S½ 16W1  1W0 10S½ 26W1 7,5 76,5 775,5
 9Friedrich,Wiede  51S1 36W1  7S0 21W0 46S1 47W1  5S0 30W1 16S1 13W1  2S½ 7,5 73,5 743,0
10Lobmeyer,Fabian  50S1 28W0 46S1 36W1 21S½ 45W1  7S1  5W0 13S½  8W½ 18S1 7,5 72,0 751,5
11Wittke,René      25W0 68S1 44W0 77S1 32W1 21W0 78S1 31S1 53W1 26S½ 22W1 7,5 61,0 681,0
12Schmitt,Philipp  75S1 21W1 26S1  2W0  5S½  6W0 37S1 36W1 18S0 48W1 15S½ 7,0 73,0 734,0
13Jussupow,Alexan. 57W1 26S0 66W1 38S1 34W1 53S1  3W½  1S0 10W½  9S0 33W1 7,0 72,0 741,5
14Endreß,Anna      83W1 67S1 53W1  7S0 17W1 30S1  1W0  3S0 26W0 36W1 28S1 7,0 70,0 738,5
15Huhnstock,Rico   79W1 31S1  1W0 48S½ 57W1 63S1  8W½ 17S½ 20W0 24S1 12W½ 7,0 68,5 743,0
16Zivkovic,Djordje 80W1  3S0 24W1 30S0 75W1 58S1 43W1  8S0  9W0 31S1 29S1 7,0 66,0 730,0
17Grimm,Pascal     62S0 42W1 50S1 70W1 14S0 44W1 23S1 15W½  4S0 29W½ 35S1 7,0 66,0 718,0
18Höfer,Michael    20W0 73S0 86W1 55S1 26W1 67S1 53W1 22S½ 12W1  5S½ 10W0 7,0 63,5 702,5
19Specht,Christian 77W1 43S0 57W½ 63S0 64S1 48W1 28S0 49W1 44S1  6W½ 37S1 7,0 59,5 696,0
20Wilke,Friedrich  18S1 37W½ 45S1 29W0 48S1 35W1 21S1  2W0 15S1  4W0  7S0 6,5 74,0 757,0
:
54Müller,Tobias    48W1 53S0 58W1 27S0 43W0 72S1 31W0 83S1 32W½ 44W½ 38S0 5,0 58,5 668,5
55Garny,Annica     47S0 50W0 82S1 18W0 68S1 51W½ 42S½ 46W½ 57S½ 67W1 31W0 5,0 58,5 628,5
:
63Ma,Beini         42S½ 49W1 35S0 19W1 37S1 15W0 36S0 33W0 51S0 50W0 82S1 4,5 64,0 646,5
:
70Steinfeldt,Henry 43W0 52S1 40W1 17S0 58W0 75S1 26W0 27S0 77W1 30S0 61W0 4,0 61,0 633,5
71Saak,Saskia      31W0 77S1 48W0 24S0 52W½ 83S1 57W0 72S½ 60W1 59S0 56W0 4,0 55,0 619,5
:
90 Teilnehmer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/03djem.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR