S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonntag, 19. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

9. U13‑Schnellturnier des SKJE
 30. November 2002 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Schule Pu. Bhz.
1. Schikowsky, Amos 1423 Hamburger SK 7,5 57,5
2. Held, Florian   Gymnasium Bornbrook 7,5 57,5
3. Huschenbeth, Niclas 1684 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7,5 56,5
4. Schmidt, Armin 1636 SSV Wichern‑Schule 7,5 56,0
5. Hoffmann, Daniel 1233 Mümmelmannsberger SV 7,5 54,0
6. Samarin, Maxim 1195 Stader SV 7,5 50,5
7. Wenzel, Birger 1201 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7,0 53,0
8. Streich, Justus 1138 Königsspringer Hamburg 7,0 50,0
9. Windt, Marius 1391 Gymnasium Bornbrook 7,0 49,0
10. Bracker, Arne   Volksdorfer SK 7,0 48,5
11. Moshtael, Wesal 1531 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,5 58,0
12. Saak, Sarah 1417 Hamburger SK 6,5 53,5
  Baldig, Bastian 1353 SK Finkenwerder 6,5 53,5
14. Daschkin, Andrej 1216 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6,5 50,0
15. Robaszkiewicz, Marc 1022 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,5 47,5
16. Boog, Adrian 1252 Hamburger SK 6,5 47,0
  Oehlke, Jan Philip 980 SK Finkenwerder 6,5 47,0
18. Chlond, Christian 1052 Königsspringer Hamburg 6,5 46,5
19. Borgmeyer, Max 1349 Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 54,0
20. Carlstedt, Jonathan 1394 SK Marmstorf 6,0 53,5
21. Smolkina, Milana 1498 Hamburger SK 6,0 52,0
22. Kühn, Daniel 950 SC Diogenes 6,0 51,0
23. Wehrs, Sven 1019 Stader SV 6,0 50,5
24. Bracker, Frank 1000 Volksdorfer SK 6,0 50,0
25. Röhrig, Marcel   TV Fischbek 6,0 49,0
  Schöpf, Fabian Ruben   Gesamtschule Nettelnburg 6,0 49,0
27. Stellwagen, Katja   Gymnasium Bornbrook 6,0 49,0
28. Lunderup, Sebastian 1032 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,0 48,5
29. Junge, Kaiken 980 SSV Wichern‑Schule 6,0 48,0
30. Maiorov, Daniel 1000 Königsspringer Hamburg 6,0 46,5
  Cadris, Michael   Stader SV 6,0 46,5
32. Popal, Zarminah 950 SG Oppelner Straße 6,0 46,0
33. Saak, Sandra 1145 Hamburger SK 6,0 46,0
34. Schrader, Maximilian 950 SG HHUB 6,0 45,5
35. Otto, Lars 950 Hamburger SK 6,0 44,0
36. Herbold, Nora 793 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6,0 41,0
37. Choinacki, Peter   SG Oppelner Straße 6,0 39,5
38. Seidel, Mika 1091 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6,0 39,0

:

45. Steinfeldt, Henry   Königsspringer Hamburg 5,5 45,5

:

88. Albrecht, Florian 980 Königsspringer Hamburg 4,5 41,5

:

127. Akram, Shumon   Königsspringer Hamburg 3,5 36,5

:

152. Djuric, Natalie   Königsspringer Hamburg 3,0 29,0

:

174 Teilnehmer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/02skju13.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR