S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonntag, 19. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

5. U14‑Schnellturnier des Hamburger SK
 20. April 2002 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer A. Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Denker, Stephan     SV Bargteheide 9 0 0 9,0 53,5
2. Müller, Philipp     Bramfelder SK 8 0 1 8,0 57,0
3. Chin, Karin w   SC Diogenes 7 1 1 7,5 58,0
4. Harder, Clemens     Königsspringer Hamburg 6 3 0 7,5 54,0
5. Sattler, Christian     Volksdorfer SK 7 0 2 7,0 55,0
6. Schikowsky, Amos     Hamburger SK 7 0 2 7,0 54,0
7. Oltzen, Samuel   f Lübecker SV 7 0 2 7,0 53,5
8. Wolter, Jens     SV Bargteheide 7 0 2 7,0 51,5
  Huschenbeth, Niclas   f SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 0 2 7,0 51,5
10. Cammann, Tim   e Delmenhorster SK 7 0 2 7,0 50,5
11. Schmidt, Armin     SG Wichern‑Schule 6 2 1 7,0 50,5
12. Craib, Philip     Bramfelder SK 7 0 2 7,0 49,5
13. Werneke, Benedikt     TV Fischbek 7 0 2 7,0 47,0
  Moshtael, Wesal   e SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 0 2 7,0 47,0
15. Streich, Justus   f Königsspringer Hamburg 7 0 2 7,0 46,0
  Kirsanow, Simon   e Bramfelder SK 7 0 2 7,0 46,0
17. Glauber, Jan Christian     Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6,5 49,0
18. Stromecki, Monika w   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 1 2 6,5 47,0
19. Köritz, Jan‑Hendrik     SK Rinteln 6 1 2 6,5 45,0
20. Köhnke, Torben     Elmshorner SC 6 0 3 6,0 55,5
21. Windt, Marius     Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 54,0
22. Klink, Otto     Königsspringer Hamburg 5 2 2 6,0 53,0
23. Goedeke Tort, Maheba w   Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 51,5
24. Kickert, Germaine Helene w   SV Esens 6 0 3 6,0 51,0
  Abicht, Julius   f Bramfelder SV 6 0 3 6,0 51,0
26. Saak, Sarah w   Hamburger SK 5 2 2 6,0 50,5
27. Peschke, Matthias     SK Marmstorf 6 0 3 6,0 49,5
  Langenfeld, Olaf   e SF Fallersleben 6 0 3 6,0 49,5
  Maiorov, Daniel   e Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 49,5
  Boog, Adrian   e Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 49,5
31. Chlond, Christian     Königsspringer Hamburg 4 4 1 6,0 47,5
32. Kölsch, Maximilian   e Lübecker SV 6 0 3 6,0 47,0
  Maier, Daniel     Niendorfer TSV 6 0 3 6,0 47,0
  Zentner, Nikolai     TV Fischbek 6 0 3 6,0 47,0
35. Chevelevitch, Valentin   f Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 46,5
  Student, Martin   e SV Bargteheide 6 0 3 6,0 46,5
  Bracker, Frank     Volksdorfer SK 6 0 3 6,0 46,5
38. Seemann, Semjon   e Stader SV 5 2 2 6,0 46,5
39. Colpe, Malte   f Hamburger SK 6 0 3 6,0 46,0
40. Rohnke, Sophie w   SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 0 3 6,0 44,5
41. Molzahn, Carsten     SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 2 2 6,0 44,0
42. Daschkin, Andrej     SG Rahlstedt‑Schlump 5 2 2 6,0 43,5
43. Ehrke, Nicola w   SK Kaltenkirchen 6 0 3 6,0 42,5
44. Borgmeyer, Max   f Königsspringer Hamburg 6 0 3 6,0 41,5
45. Carlstedt, Jonathan   e SK Marmstorf 6 0 3 6,0 40,5
46. Marquardt, Frank     Stader SV 6 0 3 6,0 38,5

:

77. Albrecht, Florian     Königsspringer Hamburg 5 0 4 5,0 43,0

:

88. Meyer, Ole   e Königsspringer Hamburg 5 0 4 5,0 39,5

:

115. Steinfeldt, Henry   f Königsspringer Hamburg 4 1 4 4,5 32,0

:

214 Teilnehmer, 207 Endplatzierte

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/02hsku14.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR