S
c
h
a
c
h
c
l
u
b
 
v
o
n
 
1
9
8
4
 
 e.
 V.
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Grafik]
[Grafik]
 
 
www.kshamburg.de
 
 
Chronik: Archiv
Sonnabend, 18. November 2017

Königsspringer Hamburg · Schachclub von 1984 e. V.


Königsspringer Hamburg
Schachclub von 1984 e. V.

Chronik

Archiv

3. Elo‑Turnier des Hamburger SK
 9. bis 12. Mai 2002 
Endstand
Pl. Teilnehmer T. TWZ Verein g. u. v. Pu. Bhz.
1. Schmidt, Harald   2312 TSV Glinde 6 0 1 6,0 25,0
2. Petrosian, Suren IM 2392 SK Norderstedt 4 3 0 5,5 27,0
3. Murdzia, Piotr IM 2418 Hamburger SK 5 1 1 5,5 25,5
4. Sarakauskas, Gediminas IM 2388 SK Kehl 5 1 1 5,5 23,5
5. Lindinger, Markus   2299 Hamburger SK 4 1 2 4,5 27,5
6. Hebbinghaus, Holger   2265 SK Marmstorf 3 3 1 4,5 26,0
7. Jacoby, Gisbert   2275 SG Mittelweg 3 3 1 4,5 24,0
8. Nemeth, Sebastian   1810   3 3 1 4,5 23,5
9. Groeppel, Peter   2156 SC Diogenes 4 1 2 4,5 22,5
10. Soergel, Frank   2149 SK Schwabach 3 3 1 4,5 21,5
11. Hawellek, Jeronimo   2185 SK Marmstorf 3 3 1 4,5 19,5
12. Kahlert, Thomas   2277 SK Norderstedt 3 2 2 4,0 28,5
13. Berger, Steve   2352 Königsspringer Hamburg 4 0 3 4,0 26,0
14. Fraas, Henning   2141 Hamburger SK 4 0 3 4,0 25,0
15. Nithander, Victor   1917   4 0 3 4,0 22,0
16. Maahs, Erich   2194 Barmbeker SK 4 0 3 4,0 21,5
17. Michailow, Sergej   2180 SK Norderstedt 3 1 3 3,5 30,5
18. Kovermann, Peter   2089 SV Hellern 2 3 2 3,5 24,5
19. Kjetzae, Johnny   2111   3 1 3 3,5 24,0
20. Voigt, Martin FM 2298 Königsspringer Hamburg 3 1 3 3,5 23,0
21. Labahn, Wolfgang   2234 SV Großhansdorf 2 3 2 3,5 20,0
22. Branding, Volker   2109 SK Rinteln 1 5 1 3,5 18,0
23. Kolthoff, Siegmund   2206 Breloher SC 2 2 3 3,0 24,5
24. Buermann, Jan   2137 Lübecker SV 2 2 3 3,0 24,0
25. Milajev, Mihail   2141 Hamburger SK 2 2 3 3,0 23,5
26. Rubach, Ingo   2143 Pinneberger SC 2 2 3 3,0 22,0
27. Obreht, Slobodan   1888 Hamburger SK 2 2 3 3,0 21,0
28. Luber, Roger   2031   1 4 2 3,0 20,5
29. Colpe, Helge   2099 Hamburger SK 3 0 4 3,0 19,5
30. Atri‑Sangari, Jamshid   2161 Hamburger SK 1 4 2 3,0 19,5
31. Ritz, Olaf   2073 Königsjäger Süd‑West 3 0 4 3,0 18,0
32. Barlage, Tonio, Dr.   1901 Hamburger SK 2 2 3 3,0 17,5
33. Hindermann, Felix   2215   1 3 3 2,5 22,0
34. Schulz, Hans‑Jürgen   2104 Hamburger SK 2 1 4 2,5 21,5
35. Jürgens, Bernhard   1829 SF Leherheide 1 3 3 2,5 19,5
36. Schubert, Silke w 2080 Hamburger SK 2 0 5 2,0 19,5
37. Schneider, Ulf   1881 TSV Ahrensburg 2 0 5 2,0 19,0
38. Lezynski, Florian   1886 Hamburger SK 1 1 5 1,5 23,5
39. Jensen, Thomas   1760 Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde 0 3 4 1,5 21,0
40. Hansen, Marc   1637 SC Stadthagen 0 1 6 0,5 17,0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
https://www.kshamburg.de/archiv/02hskelo.php
01.01.2017, 00:01 (tr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
K
 
Valid HTML
Valid CSS
 
 
F W
TR